Sat., March 3 at New Milford
Rank | Gym | Team | Score | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Woodstock Academy |
* |
145.075 |
36.175 2 |
36.125 2 |
35.875 1 |
36.900 1 |
2302 Shaila Segal | 8.450 | 9.675 | 9.050 | 9.600 | |||
2304 Courtney Osborn | 9.250 | 8.425 | 8.850 | 9.400 | |||
2307 Bree Hussong | 9.000 | 8.925 | 8.825 | ||||
2310 Emily Lipka | 8.750 | ||||||
2311 Jackie Deary | 9.475 | 9.100 | 9.150 | 9.150 | |||
2 |
Glastonbury |
* |
143.625 |
36.900 1 |
36.250 1 |
35.225 2 |
35.250 3 |
1504 Anna Blume | 8.400 | ||||||
1505 Molly Broderson | 8.150 | ||||||
1508 Lauren McCormick | 9.500 | 9.250 | 8.850 | 8.950 | |||
1512 Brianne Sells | 9.075 | ||||||
1514 Sydney Scannell | 8.150 | ||||||
1515 Amanda Scanlon | 9.500 | 9.525 | 9.450 | 9.400 | |||
1516 Melanie Sabia | 8.825 | 9.075 | 8.775 | 8.750 | |||
3 |
Daniel Hand |
* |
139.350 |
35.675 3 |
35.050 4 |
32.250 4 |
36.375 2 |
1252 Kendall Jerzyk | 8.725 | 9.125 | |||||
1254 Kimberly Megargee | 9.100 | 9.175 | 8.400 | 9.350 | |||
1255 Margaret Naclerio | 8.050 | ||||||
1256 Amanda Rubano | 8.050 | ||||||
1257 Maia Smith | 8.450 | 8.575 | |||||
1259 Stefani Taschner | 9.050 | 8.575 | 7.750 | 8.900 | |||
1260 Abigail McGuirk | 9.075 | 9.000 | |||||
4 |
Pomperaug |
* |
136.550 |
34.750 4 |
34.050 5 |
33.125 3 |
34.625 5 |
1901 Mackenzie Ahearn | 9.350 | 8.200 | 8.250 | 9.000 | |||
1902 JT Goulet | 8.000 | 8.350 | |||||
1903 Jessica Horn | 8.950 | 8.600 | 8.375 | 8.875 | |||
1906 Allison Mitchell | 8.450 | 8.250 | 8.500 | ||||
1907 Brianna Michaels | 9.000 | 8.000 | 8.400 | ||||
5 |
Killingly |
* |
135.225 |
34.275 5 |
35.125 3 |
31.025 5 |
34.800 4 |
1601 Lexi Mazzarella | 8.450 | 9.000 | 7.875 | 9.300 | |||
1602 Hailey Cummings | 8.575 | 7.500 | 8.550 | ||||
1603 Julia Connolly | 7.950 | ||||||
1605 Alexis Gervy | 8.550 | 8.600 | 8.650 | 8.200 | |||
1606 Taylor Mazzarella | 9.325 | 8.950 | 7.000 | 8.750 |
Rank | Num | Name | Gym | Vault | Out |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1T | 1515 | Amanda Scanlon | Glastonbury | 9.500 | 0.000 |
1T | 1508 | Lauren McCormick | Glastonbury | 9.500 | 0.000 |
2T | 2311 | Jackie Deary | Woodstock Academy | 9.475 | 0.025 |
2T | 1753 | Grace Cvanciger | Nonnewaug | 9.475 | 0.025 |
3 | 2254 | Chelsea Levander | Wilton | 9.400 | 0.100 |
4 | 1901 | Mackenzie Ahearn | Pomperaug | 9.350 | 0.150 |
5 | 1606 | Taylor Mazzarella | Killingly | 9.325 | 0.175 |
6 | 1953 | Stephanie Mager | RHAM | 9.275 | 0.225 |
7T | 2304 | Courtney Osborn | Woodstock Academy | 9.250 | 0.250 |
7T | 1801 | Alyssa Pretka | Oxford | 9.250 | 0.250 |
8 | 1752 | Jenna Rinaldi | Nonnewaug | 9.175 | 0.325 |
9 | 1451 | Gabriella Lester | Farmington | 9.125 | 0.375 |
10 | 1254 | Kimberly Megargee | Daniel Hand | 9.100 | 0.400 |
11T | 1001 | Danielle Maffuid | Bacon Academy | 9.075 | 0.425 |
11T | 1512 | Brianne Sells | Glastonbury | 9.075 | 0.425 |
12 | 1259 | Stefani Taschner | Daniel Hand | 9.050 | 0.450 |
13 | 1951 | Emma Hartan | RHAM | 9.025 | 0.475 |
14T | 2002 | Yarden Tepper | Shelton | 9.000 | 0.500 |
14T | 2307 | Bree Hussong | Woodstock Academy | 9.000 | 0.500 |
15 | 1903 | Jessica Horn | Pomperaug | 8.950 | 0.550 |
16 | 1751 | Madison LoPresti | Nonnewaug | 8.900 | 0.600 |
17 | 1652 | Carla Hernandez | New Milford | 8.850 | 0.650 |
18T | 1516 | Melanie Sabia | Glastonbury | 8.825 | 0.675 |
18T | 2252 | Christina Brandt | Wilton | 8.825 | 0.675 |
19T | 1551 | Samantha Lemire | Had/Kil COOP | 8.800 | 0.700 |
19T | 1552 | Hanna Kelly | Had/Kil COOP | 8.800 | 0.700 |
20 | 2053 | Kayla Nati | Southington | 8.775 | 0.725 |
21T | 1651 | Alison Profeta | New Milford | 8.750 | 0.750 |
21T | 1153 | Kathryn Newton | Conard | 8.750 | 0.750 |
21T | 1701 | Leah Wallace | Newtown | 8.750 | 0.750 |
22 | 1201 | Kelsi Levesque | Coventry | 8.725 | 0.775 |
23T | 1101 | Kaley Beauchamp | Bristol Central | 8.700 | 0.800 |
23T | 2151 | Tara Oliver | Trumbull | 8.700 | 0.800 |
24 | 1152 | Ellen Bridgeman | Conard | 8.650 | 0.850 |
25 | 1605 | Alexis Gervy | Killingly | 8.550 | 0.950 |
26 | 2051 | Toni Penta | Southington | 8.500 | 1.000 |
27T | 2302 | Shaila Segal | Woodstock Academy | 8.450 | 1.050 |
27T | 1601 | Lexi Mazzarella | Killingly | 8.450 | 1.050 |
27T | 1906 | Allison Mitchell | Pomperaug | 8.450 | 1.050 |
27T | 1257 | Maia Smith | Daniel Hand | 8.450 | 1.050 |
28 | 2201 | Julianna Alvord | Valley Regional | 8.350 | 1.150 |
29 | 1514 | Sydney Scannell | Glastonbury | 8.300 | 1.200 |
30 | 1302 | Katherine Mosher | Darien | 8.250 | 1.250 |
31T | 1252 | Kendall Jerzyk | Daniel Hand | 8.100 | 1.400 |
31T | 2303 | Allison Rich | Woodstock Academy | 8.100 | 1.400 |
32 | 2052 | Alexandra Rothstein | Southington | 7.900 | 1.600 |
33 | 1602 | Hailey Cummings | Killingly | 7.050 | 2.450 |
Rank | Num | Name | Gym | Bars | Out |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2302 | Shaila Segal | Woodstock Academy | 9.675 | 0.000 |
2 | 1515 | Amanda Scanlon | Glastonbury | 9.525 | 0.150 |
3 | 1551 | Samantha Lemire | Had/Kil COOP | 9.450 | 0.225 |
4 | 2254 | Chelsea Levander | Wilton | 9.375 | 0.300 |
5 | 1508 | Lauren McCormick | Glastonbury | 9.250 | 0.425 |
6 | 1254 | Kimberly Megargee | Daniel Hand | 9.175 | 0.500 |
7 | 2311 | Jackie Deary | Woodstock Academy | 9.100 | 0.575 |
8 | 1516 | Melanie Sabia | Glastonbury | 9.075 | 0.600 |
9 | 1953 | Stephanie Mager | RHAM | 9.050 | 0.625 |
10T | 1601 | Lexi Mazzarella | Killingly | 9.000 | 0.675 |
10T | 1907 | Brianna Michaels | Pomperaug | 9.000 | 0.675 |
11T | 1652 | Carla Hernandez | New Milford | 8.950 | 0.725 |
11T | 1606 | Taylor Mazzarella | Killingly | 8.950 | 0.725 |
12 | 2307 | Bree Hussong | Woodstock Academy | 8.925 | 0.750 |
13 | 1751 | Madison LoPresti | Nonnewaug | 8.850 | 0.825 |
14T | 2002 | Yarden Tepper | Shelton | 8.750 | 0.925 |
14T | 1851 | Kirsten Dawkins | Platt | 8.750 | 0.925 |
15 | 1252 | Kendall Jerzyk | Daniel Hand | 8.725 | 0.950 |
16 | 1952 | Jessica Rivard | RHAM | 8.625 | 1.050 |
17T | 1903 | Jessica Horn | Pomperaug | 8.600 | 1.075 |
17T | 1605 | Alexis Gervy | Killingly | 8.600 | 1.075 |
17T | 2053 | Kayla Nati | Southington | 8.600 | 1.075 |
17T | 1154 | Shannon Bouvier | Conard | 8.600 | 1.075 |
18T | 1259 | Stefani Taschner | Daniel Hand | 8.575 | 1.100 |
18T | 1257 | Maia Smith | Daniel Hand | 8.575 | 1.100 |
18T | 1602 | Hailey Cummings | Killingly | 8.575 | 1.100 |
19T | 1201 | Kelsi Levesque | Coventry | 8.450 | 1.225 |
19T | 1351 | Perry Kindel | Fairfield Ludlowe | 8.450 | 1.225 |
20T | 2304 | Courtney Osborn | Woodstock Academy | 8.425 | 1.250 |
20T | 1651 | Alison Profeta | New Milford | 8.425 | 1.250 |
20T | 1001 | Danielle Maffuid | Bacon Academy | 8.425 | 1.250 |
21 | 1301 | Katie Southworth | Darien | 8.325 | 1.350 |
22T | 1906 | Allison Mitchell | Pomperaug | 8.250 | 1.425 |
22T | 2201 | Julianna Alvord | Valley Regional | 8.250 | 1.425 |
23T | 1451 | Gabriella Lester | Farmington | 8.200 | 1.475 |
23T | 1901 | Mackenzie Ahearn | Pomperaug | 8.200 | 1.475 |
23T | 1512 | Brianne Sells | Glastonbury | 8.200 | 1.475 |
24T | 1801 | Alyssa Pretka | Oxford | 8.150 | 1.525 |
24T | 1401 | Kathleen Piscotta | Fairfield Warde | 8.150 | 1.525 |
25 | 1452 | Erin Conway | Farmington | 8.000 | 1.675 |
26 | 2252 | Christina Brandt | Wilton | 7.800 | 1.875 |
27 | 2255 | Ashley Bascomb | Wilton | 7.600 | 2.075 |
28 | 2253 | Meghan Graham | Wilton | 7.350 | 2.325 |
29 | 1951 | Emma Hartan | RHAM | 7.300 | 2.375 |
Rank | Num | Name | Gym | Beam | Out |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1551 | Samantha Lemire | Had/Kil COOP | 9.500 | 0.000 |
2 | 1515 | Amanda Scanlon | Glastonbury | 9.450 | 0.050 |
3 | 2254 | Chelsea Levander | Wilton | 9.200 | 0.300 |
4 | 2311 | Jackie Deary | Woodstock Academy | 9.150 | 0.350 |
5 | 2302 | Shaila Segal | Woodstock Academy | 9.050 | 0.450 |
6 | 1652 | Carla Hernandez | New Milford | 9.025 | 0.475 |
7 | 2201 | Julianna Alvord | Valley Regional | 8.950 | 0.550 |
8T | 1508 | Lauren McCormick | Glastonbury | 8.850 | 0.650 |
8T | 2304 | Courtney Osborn | Woodstock Academy | 8.850 | 0.650 |
9 | 2307 | Bree Hussong | Woodstock Academy | 8.825 | 0.675 |
10 | 1451 | Gabriella Lester | Farmington | 8.800 | 0.700 |
11 | 1516 | Melanie Sabia | Glastonbury | 8.775 | 0.725 |
12T | 1605 | Alexis Gervy | Killingly | 8.650 | 0.850 |
12T | 1753 | Grace Cvanciger | Nonnewaug | 8.650 | 0.850 |
12T | 2253 | Meghan Graham | Wilton | 8.650 | 0.850 |
13T | 1906 | Allison Mitchell | Pomperaug | 8.500 | 1.000 |
13T | 1001 | Danielle Maffuid | Bacon Academy | 8.500 | 1.000 |
14 | 2002 | Yarden Tepper | Shelton | 8.450 | 1.050 |
15 | 1254 | Kimberly Megargee | Daniel Hand | 8.400 | 1.100 |
16T | 1953 | Stephanie Mager | RHAM | 8.375 | 1.125 |
16T | 1903 | Jessica Horn | Pomperaug | 8.375 | 1.125 |
17 | 1201 | Kelsi Levesque | Coventry | 8.350 | 1.150 |
18 | 1651 | Alison Profeta | New Milford | 8.300 | 1.200 |
19 | 1351 | Perry Kindel | Fairfield Ludlowe | 8.275 | 1.225 |
20 | 1901 | Mackenzie Ahearn | Pomperaug | 8.250 | 1.250 |
21 | 1514 | Sydney Scannell | Glastonbury | 8.150 | 1.350 |
22 | 2251 | Annie Saltarelli | Wilton | 8.100 | 1.400 |
23 | 2102 | Emily Fishman | Staples | 8.075 | 1.425 |
24T | 1801 | Alyssa Pretka | Oxford | 8.000 | 1.500 |
24T | 1907 | Brianna Michaels | Pomperaug | 8.000 | 1.500 |
25 | 1301 | Katie Southworth | Darien | 7.900 | 1.600 |
26 | 1601 | Lexi Mazzarella | Killingly | 7.875 | 1.625 |
27 | 2001 | Meghan French | Shelton | 7.800 | 1.700 |
28T | 1259 | Stefani Taschner | Daniel Hand | 7.750 | 1.750 |
28T | 2052 | Alexandra Rothstein | Southington | 7.750 | 1.750 |
29 | 1252 | Kendall Jerzyk | Daniel Hand | 7.700 | 1.800 |
30 | 1302 | Katherine Mosher | Darien | 7.625 | 1.875 |
31T | 1602 | Hailey Cummings | Killingly | 7.500 | 2.000 |
31T | 2303 | Allison Rich | Woodstock Academy | 7.500 | 2.000 |
31T | 1154 | Shannon Bouvier | Conard | 7.500 | 2.000 |
31T | 1153 | Kathryn Newton | Conard | 7.500 | 2.000 |
32 | 1951 | Emma Hartan | RHAM | 7.250 | 2.250 |
33 | 1257 | Maia Smith | Daniel Hand | 7.200 | 2.300 |
34 | 2101 | Anna Violette | Staples | 7.025 | 2.475 |
35 | 1606 | Taylor Mazzarella | Killingly | 7.000 | 2.500 |
36 | 1751 | Madison LoPresti | Nonnewaug | 6.750 | 2.750 |
37 | 1151 | Taylor Hadra | Conard | 6.000 | 3.500 |
Rank | Num | Name | Gym | Floor | Out |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2302 | Shaila Segal | Woodstock Academy | 9.600 | 0.000 |
2 | 2254 | Chelsea Levander | Wilton | 9.525 | 0.075 |
3T | 1652 | Carla Hernandez | New Milford | 9.425 | 0.175 |
3T | 1953 | Stephanie Mager | RHAM | 9.425 | 0.175 |
4T | 1515 | Amanda Scanlon | Glastonbury | 9.400 | 0.200 |
4T | 2304 | Courtney Osborn | Woodstock Academy | 9.400 | 0.200 |
5 | 1254 | Kimberly Megargee | Daniel Hand | 9.350 | 0.250 |
6 | 1451 | Gabriella Lester | Farmington | 9.300 | 0.300 |
7T | 1551 | Samantha Lemire | Had/Kil COOP | 9.250 | 0.350 |
7T | 1552 | Hanna Kelly | Had/Kil COOP | 9.250 | 0.350 |
8 | 1752 | Jenna Rinaldi | Nonnewaug | 9.200 | 0.400 |
9 | 1753 | Grace Cvanciger | Nonnewaug | 9.175 | 0.425 |
10T | 2311 | Jackie Deary | Woodstock Academy | 9.150 | 0.450 |
10T | 1651 | Alison Profeta | New Milford | 9.150 | 0.450 |
11 | 1252 | Kendall Jerzyk | Daniel Hand | 9.125 | 0.475 |
12T | 2051 | Toni Penta | Southington | 9.100 | 0.500 |
12T | 2255 | Ashley Bascomb | Wilton | 9.100 | 0.500 |
13 | 1201 | Kelsi Levesque | Coventry | 9.025 | 0.575 |
14T | 2002 | Yarden Tepper | Shelton | 9.000 | 0.600 |
14T | 1901 | Mackenzie Ahearn | Pomperaug | 9.000 | 0.600 |
14T | 1751 | Madison LoPresti | Nonnewaug | 9.000 | 0.600 |
14T | 2052 | Alexandra Rothstein | Southington | 9.000 | 0.600 |
15 | 1508 | Lauren McCormick | Glastonbury | 8.950 | 0.650 |
16T | 1259 | Stefani Taschner | Daniel Hand | 8.900 | 0.700 |
16T | 2001 | Meghan French | Shelton | 8.900 | 0.700 |
17 | 1903 | Jessica Horn | Pomperaug | 8.875 | 0.725 |
18 | 2252 | Christina Brandt | Wilton | 8.850 | 0.750 |
19T | 1801 | Alyssa Pretka | Oxford | 8.800 | 0.800 |
19* | 1702 | Elisha Wilson | Newtown | 8.800 | 0.800 |
19* | 1051 | Jenna Paradis | Berlin | 8.800 | 0.800 |
20T | 1516 | Melanie Sabia | Glastonbury | 8.750 | 0.850 |
20T | 1606 | Taylor Mazzarella | Killingly | 8.750 | 0.850 |
20T | 2303 | Allison Rich | Woodstock Academy | 8.750 | 0.850 |
21T | 1257 | Maia Smith | Daniel Hand | 8.700 | 0.900 |
21T | 2053 | Kayla Nati | Southington | 8.700 | 0.900 |
22 | 1951 | Emma Hartan | RHAM | 8.675 | 0.925 |
23 | 1152 | Ellen Bridgeman | Conard | 8.600 | 1.000 |
24 | 1602 | Hailey Cummings | Killingly | 8.550 | 1.050 |
25 | 1101 | Kaley Beauchamp | Bristol Central | 8.450 | 1.150 |
26 | 1907 | Brianna Michaels | Pomperaug | 8.400 | 1.200 |
27 | 2307 | Bree Hussong | Woodstock Academy | 8.300 | 1.300 |
28 | 1605 | Alexis Gervy | Killingly | 8.200 | 1.400 |
29T | 1906 | Allison Mitchell | Pomperaug | 8.150 | 1.450 |
29T | 1154 | Shannon Bouvier | Conard | 8.150 | 1.450 |
30 | 2101 | Anna Violette | Staples | 8.100 | 1.500 |
31 | 2103 | Deanna Baris | Staples | 7.850 | 1.750 |
Rank | Num | Name | Gym | AA | Out |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1515 | Amanda Scanlon | Glastonbury | 37.875 | 0.000 |
2 | 2254 | Chelsea Levander | Wilton | 37.500 | 0.375 |
3 | 1551 | Samantha Lemire | Had/Kil COOP | 37.000 | 0.875 |
4 | 2311 | Jackie Deary | Woodstock Academy | 36.875 | 1.000 |
5 | 2302 | Shaila Segal | Woodstock Academy | 36.775 | 1.100 |
6 | 1508 | Lauren McCormick | Glastonbury | 36.550 | 1.325 |
7 | 1652 | Carla Hernandez | New Milford | 36.250 | 1.625 |
8 | 1953 | Stephanie Mager | RHAM | 36.125 | 1.750 |
9 | 1254 | Kimberly Megargee | Daniel Hand | 36.025 | 1.850 |
10 | 2304 | Courtney Osborn | Woodstock Academy | 35.925 | 1.950 |
11T | 1451 | Gabriella Lester | Farmington | 35.425 | 2.450 |
11T | 1516 | Melanie Sabia | Glastonbury | 35.425 | 2.450 |
12 | 2002 | Yarden Tepper | Shelton | 35.200 | 2.675 |
13 | 2307 | Bree Hussong | Woodstock Academy | 35.050 | 2.825 |
14T | 1901 | Mackenzie Ahearn | Pomperaug | 34.800 | 3.075 |
14T | 1903 | Jessica Horn | Pomperaug | 34.800 | 3.075 |
15T | 1601 | Lexi Mazzarella | Killingly | 34.625 | 3.250 |
15T | 1651 | Alison Profeta | New Milford | 34.625 | 3.250 |
16 | 1201 | Kelsi Levesque | Coventry | 34.550 | 3.325 |
17 | 1259 | Stefani Taschner | Daniel Hand | 34.275 | 3.600 |
18 | 1801 | Alyssa Pretka | Oxford | 34.200 | 3.675 |
19 | 1606 | Taylor Mazzarella | Killingly | 34.025 | 3.850 |
20 | 1605 | Alexis Gervy | Killingly | 34.000 | 3.875 |
21 | 1252 | Kendall Jerzyk | Daniel Hand | 33.650 | 4.225 |
22 | 1751 | Madison LoPresti | Nonnewaug | 33.500 | 4.375 |
23 | 1906 | Allison Mitchell | Pomperaug | 33.350 | 4.525 |
24 | 1257 | Maia Smith | Daniel Hand | 32.925 | 4.950 |
25 | 1951 | Emma Hartan | RHAM | 32.250 | 5.625 |
26 | 1602 | Hailey Cummings | Killingly | 31.675 | 6.200 |
27 | 1753 | Grace Cvanciger | Nonnewaug | 27.300 | 10.575 |
28 | 2053 | Kayla Nati | Southington | 26.075 | 11.800 |
29 | 1001 | Danielle Maffuid | Bacon Academy | 26.000 | 11.875 |
30 | 2201 | Julianna Alvord | Valley Regional | 25.550 | 12.325 |
31 | 2252 | Christina Brandt | Wilton | 25.475 | 12.400 |
32 | 1907 | Brianna Michaels | Pomperaug | 25.400 | 12.475 |
33 | 2052 | Alexandra Rothstein | Southington | 24.650 | 13.225 |
34 | 2303 | Allison Rich | Woodstock Academy | 24.350 | 13.525 |
35 | 1154 | Shannon Bouvier | Conard | 24.250 | 13.625 |
36 | 1752 | Jenna Rinaldi | Nonnewaug | 18.375 | 19.500 |
37 | 1552 | Hanna Kelly | Had/Kil COOP | 18.050 | 19.825 |
38 | 2051 | Toni Penta | Southington | 17.600 | 20.275 |
39 | 1512 | Brianne Sells | Glastonbury | 17.275 | 20.600 |
40 | 1152 | Ellen Bridgeman | Conard | 17.250 | 20.625 |
41 | 1101 | Kaley Beauchamp | Bristol Central | 17.150 | 20.725 |
42 | 1351 | Perry Kindel | Fairfield Ludlowe | 16.725 | 21.150 |
43T | 2255 | Ashley Bascomb | Wilton | 16.700 | 21.175 |
43T | 2001 | Meghan French | Shelton | 16.700 | 21.175 |
44 | 1514 | Sydney Scannell | Glastonbury | 16.450 | 21.425 |
45 | 1153 | Kathryn Newton | Conard | 16.250 | 21.625 |
46 | 1301 | Katie Southworth | Darien | 16.225 | 21.650 |
47 | 2253 | Meghan Graham | Wilton | 16.000 | 21.875 |
48 | 1302 | Katherine Mosher | Darien | 15.875 | 22.000 |
49 | 2101 | Anna Violette | Staples | 15.125 | 22.750 |
50* | 1051 | Jenna Paradis | Berlin | 8.800 | 29.075 |
50* | 1702 | Elisha Wilson | Newtown | 8.800 | 29.075 |
51* | 1851 | Kirsten Dawkins | Platt | 8.750 | 29.125 |
51* | 1701 | Leah Wallace | Newtown | 8.750 | 29.125 |
52 | 2151 | Tara Oliver | Trumbull | 8.700 | 29.175 |
53 | 1952 | Jessica Rivard | RHAM | 8.625 | 29.250 |
54 | 1401 | Kathleen Piscotta | Fairfield Warde | 8.150 | 29.725 |
55 | 2251 | Annie Saltarelli | Wilton | 8.100 | 29.775 |
56 | 2102 | Emily Fishman | Staples | 8.075 | 29.800 |
57 | 1452 | Erin Conway | Farmington | 8.000 | 29.875 |
58 | 2103 | Deanna Baris | Staples | 7.850 | 30.025 |
59 | 1151 | Taylor Hadra | Conard | 6.000 | 31.875 |
Gymnast (Grade) | School | Num. of Scores | Avg. of Top 5 |
1. Scanlon, Amanda (11) | Glastonbury | 8 | 9.59 |
2. Ahearn, Mackenzie (12) | Pomperaug | 10 | 9.45 |
3. Deary, Jackie (9) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.43 |
4. Levander, Chelsea (12) | Wilton | 10 | 9.43 |
5. Cvanciger, Grace (11) | Nonnewaug | 10 | 9.36 |
6. Taschner, Stefani (10) | Daniel Hand | 9 | 9.26 |
7. Hussong, Bree (10) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.21 |
8. Megargee, Kimberly (12) | Daniel Hand | 9 | 9.19 |
9. Lester, Gabriella (10) | Farmington | 7 | 9.18 |
10. Tepper, Yarden (11) | Shelton | 10 | 9.15 |
11. Mager, Stephanie (9) | RHAM | 8 | 9.14 |
12. Mazzarella, Taylor (10) | Killingly | 6 | 9.14 |
13. Osborn, Courtney (10) | Woodstock Academy | 6 | 9.13 |
14. Pretka, Alyssa (11) | Oxford | 9 | 9.12 |
15. Rinaldi, Jenna (9) | Nonnewaug | 10 | 9.12 |
16. Segal, Shaila (11) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.11 |
17. French, Meghan (10) | Shelton | 8 | 9.08 |
18. LoPresti, Madyson (12) | Nonnewaug | 10 | 9.07 |
19. Horn, Jessica (12) | Pomperaug | 9 | 9.05 |
20. Nati, Kayla (10) | Southington | 6 | 9.05 |
21. McCormick, Lauren (11) | Glastonbury | 7 | 9.04 |
22. Lemire, Samantha (10) | H-K/Hale Ray/Old Saybrook | 7 | 9.04 |
23. Rothstein, Alexandra (9) | Southington | 6 | 9 |
24. Wallace, Leah (11) | Newtown | 9 | 9 |
25. Penta, Toni (11) | Southington | 6 | 8.99 |
26. Alvord, Julianna (9) | Valley Regional | 6 | 8.98 |
27. Newton, Kathryn (11) | Conard | 8 | 8.97 |
28. Scannell, Sydney (10) | Glastonbury | 8 | 8.93 |
29. Hartan, Emma (12) | RHAM | 7 | 8.91 |
30. Maffuid, Danielle (10) | Bacon Academy | 7 | 8.9 |
31. Sells, Brianna (11) | Glastonbury | 8 | 8.9 |
32. Bridgman, Ellen (12) | Conard | 7 | 8.89 |
33. Beauchamp, Kaley (12) | Bristol Central | 8 | 8.88 |
34. Cummings, Hailey (9) | Killingly | 7 | 8.88 |
35. Mosher, Katherine (12) | Darien | 7 | 8.88 |
36. Kelly, Hanna (12) | H-K/Hale Ray/Old Saybrook | 6 | 8.84 |
37. Profeta, Alison (10) | New Milford | 9 | 8.84 |
38. Levesque, Kelsi (11) | Coventry | 7 | 8.83 |
39. Oliver, Tara (9) | Trumbull | 9 | 8.828 |
40. Brandt, Christina (10) | Wilton | 11 | 8.82 |
Gymnast (Grade) | School | Num. of Scores | Avg. of Top 5 |
1. Levander, Chelsea (12) | Wilton | 11 | 9.5 |
2. McCormick, Lauren (11) | Glastonbury | 7 | 9.36 |
3. Segal, Shaila (11) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.32 |
4. Hernandez, Carla (12) | New Milford | 10 | 9.26 |
5. Scanlon, Amanda (11) | Glastonbury | 8 | 9.25 |
6. Lester, Gabriella (10) | Farmington | 7 | 9.21 |
7. LoPresti, Madyson (12) | Nonnewaug | 10 | 9.19 |
8. Osborn, Courtney (10) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.15 |
9. Deary, Jackie (9) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.13 |
10. Megargee, Kimberly (12) | Daniel Hand | 9 | 9.12 |
11. Tepper, Yarden (11) | Shelton | 11 | 9.12 |
12. Mazzarella, Lexi (10) | Killingly | 6 | 9.11 |
13. Maffuid, Danielle (10) | Bacon Academy | 7 | 9.07 |
14. Dawkins, Kirsten (10) | Platt | 6 | 9.04 |
15. Sabia, Melanie (10) | Glastonbury | 8 | 9.04 |
16. Mager, Stephanie (9) | RHAM | 8 | 9.01 |
17. Pretka, Alyssa (11) | Oxford | 9 | 9 |
18. Mazzarella, Taylor (10) | Killingly | 7 | 8.96 |
19. French, Meghan (10) | Shelton | 9 | 8.93 |
20. Levesque, Kelsi (11) | Coventry | 7 | 8.93 |
21. Lemire, Samantha (10) | H-K/Hale Ray/Old Saybrook | 7 | 8.91 |
22. Cheng, Allison (12) | New Milford | 5 | 8.88 |
23. Profeta, Alison (10) | New Milford | 9 | 8.85 |
24. Southworth, Katie (12) | Darien | 8 | 8.85 |
25. Hussong, Bree (10) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 8.84 |
26. Horn, Jessica (12) | Pomperaug | 9 | 8.8 |
27. Taschner, Stefani (10) | Daniel Hand | 9 | 8.79 |
28. Bascom, Ashley (11) | Wilton | 11 | 8.75 |
29. Bouvier, Shannon (11) | Conard | 7 | 8.75 |
30. Gervy, Alexis (12) | Killingly | 7 | 8.75 |
31. Hartan, Emma (12) | RHAM | 8 | 8.69 |
32. Nati, Kayla (10) | Southington | 6 | 8.67 |
33. Brandt, Christina (10) | Wilton | 11 | 8.63 |
34. Graham, Meghan (10) | Wilton | 10 | 8.63 |
35. Rivard, Jessica (10) | RHAM | 7 | 8.62 |
36. Piscotta, Kathleeen (9) | Fairfield Warde | 8 | 8.59 |
37. Cummings, Hailey (9) | Killingly | 5 | 8.55 |
38. Jerzyk, Kendall (10) | Daniel Hand | 10 | 8.55 |
39. Alvord, Julianna (9) | Valley Regional | 7 | 8.54 |
40. Kindel, Perry (9) | Fairfield Ludlowe | 7 | 8.54 |
Gymnast (Grade) | School | Num. of Scores | Avg. of Top 5 |
1. Scanlon, Amanda (11) | Glastonbury | 8 | 9.66 |
2. Levander, Chelsea (12) | Wilton | 10 | 9.41 |
3. Segal, Shaila (11) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.39 |
4. Mager, Stephanie (9) | RHAM | 8 | 9.33 |
5. Profeta, Alison (10) | New Milford | 8 | 9.32 |
6. Hernandez, Carla (12) | New Milford | 9 | 9.3 |
7. Hussong, Bree (10) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.26 |
8. Megargee, Kimberly (12) | Daniel Hand | 9 | 9.2 |
9. McCormick, Lauren (11) | Glastonbury | 7 | 9.19 |
10. Lemire, Samantha (10) | H-K/Hale Ray/Old Saybrook | 7 | 9.1 |
11. Piedmont, Payton (10) | Wilton | 11 | 9.07 |
12. Newton, Kathryn (11) | Conard | 8 | 9 |
13. Ahearn, Mackenzie (12) | Pomperaug | 9 | 8.97 |
14. Cvanciger, Grace (11) | Nonnewaug | 10 | 8.96 |
15. Levesque, Kelsi (11) | Coventry | 7 | 8.96 |
16. Deary, Jackie (9) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 8.94 |
17. Pretka, Alyssa (11) | Oxford | 9 | 8.89 |
18. Mosher, Katherine (12) | Darien | 6 | 8.87 |
19. Sabia, Melanie (10) | Glastonbury | 8 | 8.87 |
20. Smith, Maia (12) | Daniel Hand | 11 | 8.86 |
21. Rothstein, Alexandra (9) | Southington | 6 | 8.84 |
22. Tepper, Yarden (11) | Shelton | 11 | 8.84 |
23. Hartan, Emma (12) | RHAM | 8 | 8.82 |
24. Mitchell, Allison (12) | Pomperaug | 10 | 8.82 |
25. LoPresti, Madyson (12) | Nonnewaug | 10 | 8.81 |
26. French, Meghan (10) | Shelton | 9 | 8.81 |
27. Gervy, Alexis (12) | Killingly | 7 | 8.81 |
28. Lester, Gabriella (10) | Farmington | 7 | 8.8 |
29. Horn, Jessica (12) | Pomperaug | 9 | 8.79 |
30. Hadra, Taylor (11) | Conard | 7 | 8.77 |
31. Kindel, Perry (9) | Fairfield Ludlowe | 5 | 8.76 |
32. Graham, Meghan (10) | Wilton | 11 | 8.75 |
33. Mazzarella, Taylor (10) | Killingly | 5 | 8.73 |
34. Osborn, Courtney (10) | Woodstock Academy | 6 | 8.73 |
35. Saltarelli, Annie (10) | Wilton | 8 | 8.73 |
36. Alvord, Julianna (9) | Valley Regional | 6 | 8.72 |
37. Fishman, Emily (12) | Staples | 11 | 8.65 |
38. Bouvier, Shannon (11) | Conard | 7 | 8.63 |
39. Maffuid, Danielle (10) | Bacon Academy | 7 | 8.63 |
t40. Southworth, Katie (12) | Darien | 8 | 8.6 |
t40. Violette, Anna (10) | Staples | 11 | 8.6 |
Gymnast (Grade) | School | Num. of Scores | Avg. of Top 5 |
1. Levander, Chelsea (12) | Wilton | 10 | 9.59 |
2. Lester, Gabriella (10) | Farmington | 7 | 9.5 |
3. Scanlon, Amanda (11) | Glastonbury | 8 | 9.48 |
4. Mager, Stephanie (9) | RHAM | 8 | 9.47 |
5. Horn, Jessica (12) | Pomperaug | 9 | 9.41 |
6. French, Meghan (10) | Shelton | 8 | 9.32 |
7. Hernandez, Carla (12) | New Milford | 10 | 9.27 |
8. LoPresti, Madyson (12) | Nonnewaug | 10 | 9.27 |
9. Profeta, Alison (10) | New Milford | 8 | 9.27 |
10. Lemire, Samantha (10) | H-K/Hale Ray/Old Saybrook | 7 | 9.26 |
11. Megargee, Kimberly (12) | Daniel Hand | 9 | 9.25 |
12. Osborn, Courtney (10) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.25 |
13. Cvanciger, Grace (11) | Nonnewaug | 10 | 9.24 |
14. Hartan, Emma (12) | RHAM | 7 | 9.23 |
15. Rinaldi, Jenna (9) | Nonnewaug | 10 | 9.23 |
16. Segal, Shaila (11) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.23 |
17. Violette, Anna (10) | Staples | 11 | 9.17 |
18. Jerzyk, Kendall (10) | Daniel Hand | 10 | 9.15 |
19. Bascom, Ashley (11) | Wilton | 11 | 9.13 |
20. Deary, Jackie (9) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.13 |
21. Brandt, Christina (10) | Wilton | 11 | 9.12 |
22. Kelly, Hanna (12) | H-K/Hale Ray/Old Saybrook | 6 | 9.12 |
23. Beauchamp, Kaley (12) | Bristol Central | 7 | 9.1 |
24. Penta, Toni (11) | Southington | 6 | 9.1 |
25. Tepper, Yarden (11) | Shelton | 10 | 9.09 |
26. Hadra, Taylor (11) | Conard | 7 | 9.08 |
27. Wilson, Elisha (10) | Newtown | 7 | 9.08 |
28. Hussong, Bree (10) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 9.07 |
29. McCormick, Lauren (11) | Glastonbury | 6 | 9.06 |
30. Gervy, Alexis (12) | Killingly | 7 | 9.05 |
31. Scanlon, Ashley (9) | Glastonbury | 8 | 9.05 |
32. Bridgman, Ellen (12) | Conard | 7 | 9.02 |
33. Cummings, Hailey (9) | Killingly | 6 | 9.01 |
34. Baris, Deanna (10) | Staples | 10 | 9.01 |
35. Pretka, Alyssa (11) | Oxford | 9 | 9 |
36. Paradis, Jenna (10) | Berlin | 9 | 8.99 |
37. Rothstein, Alexandra (9) | Southington | 6 | 8.99 |
38. Rich, Allison (11) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 8.98 |
39. Bouvier, Shannon (11) | Conard | 7 | 8.97 |
40. Levesque, Kelsi (11) | Coventry | 7 | 8.97 |
Gymnast (Grade) | School | Num. of Scores | Avg. of Top 5 |
1. Levander, Chelsea (12) | Wilton | 10 | 37.71 |
2. Scanlon, Amanda (11) | Glastonbury | 8 | 37.7 |
3. Mager, Stephanie (9) | RHAM | 8 | 36.72 |
4. Segal, Shaila (11) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 36.49 |
5. Lester, Gabriella (10) | Farmington | 7 | 36.46 |
6. McCormick, Lauren (11) | Glastonbury | 6 | 36.42 |
7. Megargee, Kimberly (12) | Daniel Hand | 9 | 36.41 |
8. Hernandez, Carla (12) | New Milford | 9 | 36.28 |
9. Deary, Jackie (9) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 36.13 |
10. Lemire, Samantha (10) | H-K/Hale Ray/Old Saybrook | 7 | 35.99 |
11. Profeta, Alison (10) | New Milford | 8 | 35.98 |
12. Hussong, Bree (10) | Woodstock Academy | 7 | 35.97 |
13. Tepper, Yarden (11) | Shelton | 10 | 35.82 |
14. LoPresti, Madyson (12) | Nonnewaug | 10 | 35.79 |
15. Osborn, Courtney (10) | Woodstock Academy | 6 | 35.69 |
16. French, Meghan (10) | Shelton | 8 | 35.65 |
17. Horn, Jessica (12) | Pomperaug | 9 | 35.62 |
18. Mazzarella, Taylor (10) | Killingly | 5 | 35.57 |
19. Levesque, Kelsi (11) | Coventry | 7 | 35.45 |
20. Pretka, Alyssa (11) | Oxford | 9 | 35.45 |