Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Class L Girls Outdoor Track Submitted Qualifying Performances

*Denotes FAT time (When seeding is done for CIAC State Meets, 24/100ths [.24] of a second will be added to all handheld times for seeding purposes)

View Qualifiers For:
     Viewing qualifiers for a league shows submitted CIAC qualifiers for that league, not that league's league tournament qualifiers.

Expand: All Class L Girls Qualifiers | All Girls Qualifiers

Girls 4x100
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (16) All Qualifiers (88)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Amity51.40*4/20: Foran
Cheshire52.25/7: Cheshire vs Amity
Conard51.59*4/27: Southington at Conard
Darien53.48*4/20: Warde
E.O. Smith51.83*5/15: CT Froshmore Championships - Southington HS
Fairfield Warde52.84*5/3: at New Canaan
Farmington54.25/13: FHS v Glastonbury
Guilford54.35/11: vs. Law@Guilford
Middletown53.9 4/30: Middletown @ Plainville dual meet
Naugatuck54.44/27: vs. Woodland/Wolcott
Newington53.64*4/28: Newington at New Britain
Pomperaug51.35/13: SWC #7
Simsbury50.94/27: NWC
South Windsor53.14/13: SW v. RHAM
Wethersfield53.14/27: Windsor
Windsor50.57*5/14: Manchester Invitational
Girls 4x400
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (11) All Qualifiers (61)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bristol Central4:25.04/27: BC @ Lewis Mills
Cheshire4:20.05/7: Cheshire vs Amity
Conard4:14.10*5/4: Glastonbury at Conard
Darien4:25.00*4/20: Warde
E.O. Smith4:18.10*5/1: Lady Hawks Mini Invite
Naugatuck4:22.35/4: vs. Wilby/Saint Paul
New Milford4:16.24/19: Newtown Dual
Pomperaug4:15.25/13: SWC #7
Simsbury4:18.34/20: Conard
Wilton4:21.61*4/19: vs. McMahon
Windsor4:11.33*5/6: Greater Hartford Invitational Girls
Girls 4x800
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (13) All Qualifiers (65)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bristol Central10:52.04/27: BC @ Lewis Mills
Cheshire10:18.35/12: Cheshire vs Shelton
Conard9:55.27*4/27: Southington at Conard
E.O. Smith10:00.36*4/13: EO Smith versus East Hartford HS
Farmington10:34.95/13: FHS v Glastonbury
Guilford10:46.14/22: vs. @Cheshire
Maloney10:38.0*4/20: vs Middletown
New Milford9:39.34/19: Newtown Dual
Newington10:50.04/13: NHS at Windsor
Pomperaug10:30.74/23: SWC #1
Simsbury10:26.45/7: Farmington
Wethersfield10:42.04/27: Windsor
Windsor10:56.67*5/1: Lady Hawks Mini Invitational
Girls 100 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (44) All Qualifiers (205)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Agyei, AlexisWindsor13.34/27: Windsor at Wethersfield Dual meet
Bennett, Chris-AnnPomperaug13.15/6: Swc#5
Burt, TakaiWindsor12.94/27: Windsor at Wethersfield Dual meet
Casa, MontanaE.O. Smith13.49*5/14: Manchester Greater Invite - Journal Inquirer
Casa, NaviaE.O. Smith13.35/4: EO Smith at Enfield HS - Dual Meet
Dailey, NyasiaMiddletown12.95/4: Middletown @ Bristol Central
Dawson, KieraFairfield Warde13.15/14: v. McMahon
Dejana, ShelbyWilton12.40*4/30: vs. Warde
Downes, AureliaWindsor12.55/11: Windsor vs NBHS
Dulnuan, AngelaConard13.34/13: Conard v. NWC
Duran, SofiaSimsbury13.05/4: Avon
Francis, VictoriaSimsbury13.07*5/13: Southington
Franks, AyannaWindsor12.45/4: Windsor vs Bulkeley Dual meet
Garrison, SkylarE.O. Smith13.52*5/15: CT Froshmore Championships - Southington HS
Gilling, ChristalWindsor13.04/27: Windsor at Wethersfield Dual meet
Gillis, ClareConard12.94*5/4: Glastonbury at Conard
Hanover, RileyCheshire13.25/7: Cheshire vs Amity
Hite, TashyaWindsor13.05/11: Windsor vs NBHS
Holcomb, AnnaNew Milford12.85/3: ND Dual
Huelin, MargaretFarmington13.05/4: FHS v Southington Dual Meet
Karp, BethanyPomperaug12.85/6: Swc#5
Kirkland, SaigeWindsor12.85/11: Windsor vs NBHS
Lambert, KhaiWindsor13.04/27: Windsor at Wethersfield Dual meet
Lanz, MollyCheshire13.35/10: Cheshire vs Sheehan
Lash, CamillaDarien13.36*4/30: Ludlowe
Latorre, DevynSimsbury12.95/4: Avon
Mars, JadaSimsbury12.75/4: Avon
Marsick, PhoebeFairfield Warde13.35/14: v. McMahon
Martin, AlanaWindsor12.84/13: Windsor vs Newington Dual meet
Moczerniuk, IdaFairfield Warde12.65/14: v. McMahon
Moye, KhaiaWindsor12.64/27: Windsor at Wethersfield Dual meet
Murphy, ShaelynMaloney13.24/27: Vs Plainville
Niman, GabrielleConard13.44*4/13: Conard vs. Northwest Catholic
Niman, GiannaConard13.30*5/4: Glastonbury at Conard
Palanki, MayaConard13.24*4/20: Conard vs. Simsbury
Roberts, jillWilton12.93*4/30: vs. Warde
Robinson, JadeWindsor12.94*5/14: Manchester Invitational
Robinson, TamiaWindsor12.04/27: Windsor at Wethersfield Dual meet
Sullivan, KathleenWethersfield12.94/20: Bloomfield
Tennant, LibbySimsbury13.25/4: Avon
Walsh, Candace MarieSouth Windsor13.35/4: South Windsor v. Tolland
Westberry, BrittaniWindsor12.75/11: Windsor vs NBHS
Zawalich, KiraCheshire13.05/10: Cheshire vs Sheehan
Zielinski, EmilyAmity13.41*4/20: Foran
Girls 100M Hurdles
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (20) All Qualifiers (80)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Chevannes, ChelsiDarien17.15*5/10: Norwalk
da Costa Pinto, JillianConard17.92*4/27: Southington at Conard
Davila, JylosdetMaloney17.24/27: Vs Plainville
Dawson, KieraFairfield Warde17.74*4/20: vs Darien
Dejana, ShelbyWilton15.75*4/14: vs. Norwalk
DeMatteo, JordanCheshire17.55/10: Cheshire vs Sheehan
DeVivo, Mary JasmineE.O. Smith17.07*5/14: Greater Manchester Invite - Journal Inquirer
Dolan, BrookeDarien17.90*4/20: Warde
Hurd, AlissaPomperaug17.05/10: SWC#6
Lanz, MollyCheshire17.55/12: Cheshire vs Shelton
Lepisto, EmmaCheshire17.35/10: Cheshire vs Sheehan
Martin, AlanaWindsor16.62*5/6: Greater Hartford Invitational Girls
Murphy, AllisonNaugatuck17.20*5/15: Hillhouse Invite
Reid, RaeannWindsor17.96*5/6: Greater Hartford Invitational Girls
Roberts, jillWilton15.89*5/8: Danbury CT Classic
Sedensky, AvaPomperaug17.24/23: SWC #1
Slattberg, KatherinePomperaug17.95*5/17: Swc #7
Smith, ShaniWindsor17.24/13: Windsor vs Newington Dual meet
Walsh, Candace MarieSouth Windsor13.35/4: South Windsor v. Tolland
Zawalich, KiraCheshire16.65/10: Cheshire vs Sheehan
Girls 200 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (42) All Qualifiers (223)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bennett, Chris-AnnPomperaug27.85/13: SWC #7
Bosco, SalvatriceBristol Central27.94/27: BC @ Lewis Mills
Bronsdon, BridgetConard27.91*5/4: Glastonbury at Conard
Bukai, ElianaNew Canaan27.99*5/15: Ludlowe vs New Canaan
Casa, NaviaE.O. Smith27.45/4: EO Smith at Enfield HS - Dual Meet
Dawson, KieraFairfield Warde27.25/14: v. McMahon
Dejana, ShelbyWilton26.30*4/14: vs. Norwalk
Downes, AureliaWindsor27.25/11: Windsor vs NBHS
Duran, SofiaSimsbury27.84/27: NWC
Francis, VictoriaSimsbury27.48*5/13: Southington
Franks, AyannaWindsor27.07*5/14: Manchester Invitational
Gillis, ClareConard26.04*5/6: GHI
Hernandez, GabriellaE.O. Smith27.15/4: EO Smith at Enfield HS - Dual Meet
Hite, TashyaWindsor26.95/4: Windsor vs Bulkeley Dual meet
Holcomb, AnnaNew Milford26.55/3: ND Dual
Huelin, MargaretFarmington27.85/11: FHS v NWC
Hurd, AlissaPomperaug27.55/6: Swc#5
Karp, BethanyPomperaug26.95/10: SWC#6
Kirkland, SaigeWindsor27.24/27: Windsor at Wethersfield Dual meet
Lanz, MollyCheshire27.75/7: Cheshire vs Amity
Lash, CamillaDarien27.94*4/30: Ludlowe
Latorre, DevynSimsbury27.35/4: Avon
Lindsay, CyanaWindsor27.55/11: Windsor vs NBHS
Lombardi, MariannaWilton27.91*4/30: vs. Warde
Malachi, AnichkaNew Milford26.65/3: ND Dual
Mars, JadaSimsbury26.94/20: Conard
Martin, AlanaWindsor26.35/4: Windsor vs Bulkeley Dual meet
Moczerniuk, IdaFairfield Warde27.11*4/30: v Wilton
Moye, KhaiaWindsor27.84/27: Windsor at Wethersfield Dual meet
Murphy, AllisonNaugatuck26.64/27: vs. Woodland/Wolcott
Niman, GabrielleConard27.24*4/20: Conard vs. Simsbury
Palanki, MayaConard27.71*5/4: Glastonbury at Conard
Roberts, jillWilton26.29*4/30: vs. Warde
Robinson, JadeWindsor27.23*5/6: Greater Hartford Invitational Girls
Robinson, TamiaWindsor27.64/27: Windsor at Wethersfield Dual meet
Schaefer, EleanorConard27.84*4/20: Conard vs. Simsbury
Sullivan, KathleenWethersfield28.04/20: Bloomfield
Thompson, IsabellaSimsbury28.04/20: Conard
Westberry, BrittaniWindsor26.45/11: Windsor vs NBHS
Williams, MikaelaWindsor27.55/11: Windsor vs NBHS
Yaverski, AnyaFairfield Warde28.21*4/30: v Wilton
Zielinski, EmilyAmity27.92*4/20: Foran
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (13) All Qualifiers (83)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
DeVivo, Mary JasmineE.O. Smith51.24*5/14: Greater Manchester Invite - Journal Inquirer
Dolan, BrookeDarien51.08*4/30: Ludlowe
Hurd, AlissaPomperaug48.95/13: SWC #7
Karaian, AlyseNewington50.44*4/28: Newington at New Britain
Kyle, AbbyWilton50.16*5/8: Danbury CT Classic
Martin, AlanaWindsor49.86*5/14: Manchester Invitational
Merkle-Ward, MaddieGuilford51.44/28: vs.@Sheehan
Murphy, AllisonNaugatuck48.61*5/12: vs. Seymour/Crosby
Reid, RaeannWindsor50.65/4: Windsor vs Bulkeley Dual meet
Reynolds, AbaigealMiddletown51.15/11: Middletown @ Bristol Central dual meet
Smith, ShaniWindsor47.43*5/6: Greater Hartford Invitational Girls
White, MadisonSimsbury51.15/4: Avon
Zawalich, KiraCheshire47.75/10: Cheshire vs Sheehan
Girls 400 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (31) All Qualifiers (154)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Anderson, CiaraNew Milford62.64/19: Newtown Dual
Birney, OliviaSimsbury60.05/7: Farmington
Bosco, SalvatriceBristol Central60.04/27: BC @ Lewis Mills
Cao, SarahE.O. Smith64.72*4/13: EO Smith versus East Hartford HS
Carbone, MiaMaloney63.64/13: vs Lewis Mills
Casa, NaviaE.O. Smith63.98*5/1: Lady Hawks Mini Invite
Cleveland, RachelWindsor64.04/13: Windsor vs Newington Dual meet
Daniels, ClaireNew Milford63.25/3: ND Dual
Dickson, JessicaPomperaug63.15/10: SWC#6
Dolan, BrookeDarien63.97*5/10: Norwalk
Gary, LeilaSimsbury63.65*5/13: Southington
Hernandez, GabriellaE.O. Smith59.22*5/1: Lady Hawks Mini Invite
Holcomb, AnnaNew Milford63.44/26: Kolbe Dual
Karp, BethanyPomperaug62.45/13: SWC #7
Kropo, JuliaNaugatuck63.33*5/12: vs. Seymour/Crosby
Lash, CamillaDarien63.50*4/20: Warde
Logan, KaylaSimsbury64.15/4: Avon
Lombardi, MariannaWilton63.85*4/30: vs. Warde
Lyons, AlexisDarien62.50*4/20: Warde
Malachi, AnichkaNew Milford61.25/3: ND Dual
Mars, JadaSimsbury62.55*5/13: Southington
Marsick, PhoebeFairfield Warde64.61*4/30: v Wilton
Martin, KateSimsbury60.85/4: Avon
Moczerniuk, IdaFairfield Warde63.75/14: v. McMahon
Palanki, MayaConard62.43*4/27: Southington at Conard
Palma, CatherineCheshire63.25/7: Cheshire vs Amity
Sasonov, EmmaConard58.97*5/6: GHI
Sonski, LaurenNaugatuck63.67*5/12: vs. Seymour/Crosby
Sulger, CharlotteDarien63.51*4/26: Wilton
Townsend, AlanahWindsor64.04/27: Windsor at Wethersfield Dual meet
Westberry, BrittaniWindsor59.33*5/6: Greater Hartford Invitational Girls
Girls 800 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (28) All Qualifiers (112)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Adams, UrsulaGuilford2:25.14/14: vs. Foran@Guilford
Antony, JuliaGuilford2:21.75/11: vs. Law@Guilford
Bigelow, ElizabethE.O. Smith2:26.63*4/13: EO Smith versus East Hartford HS
Birney, OliviaSimsbury2:14.24/27: NWC
Brehmer, CharlottePomperaug2:26.05/6: Swc#5
Buskey, AlexisE.O. Smith2:32.13*5/1: Lady Hawks Mini Invite
Cao, SarahE.O. Smith2:26.65/4: EO Smith at Enfield HS - Dual Meet
Chandler, KatharineDarien2:28.77*5/10: Norwalk
Clas, MaireadDarien2:28.30*4/20: Warde
Daniels, ClaireNew Milford2:15.25*5/13: Bethel Dual
Greene, IsabelNew Milford2:30.85/3: ND Dual
Hernandez, GabriellaE.O. Smith2:25.65/12: EO Smith versus RHAM HS
Kelleher, SydneyNew Milford2:25.05/10: New Fairfield Dual
Kropo, JuliaNaugatuck2:30.65/4: vs. Wilby/Saint Paul
Leonard, AlessandraE.O. Smith2:32.05/4: EO Smith at Enfield HS - Dual Meet
Martin, KateSimsbury2:27.60*5/13: Southington
Meyer, CamDarien2:31.99*4/30: Ludlowe
Morabito, MyaNew Milford2:30.83*5/13: Bethel Dual
Mrakovcic, EmilyWilton2:21.87*5/8: Danbury CT Classic
Murphy, AllisonNaugatuck2:26.48*5/15: Hillhouse Invite
Rainey, ElizabethNew Milford2:30.06*5/13: Bethel Dual
Sasonov, EmmaConard2:19.47*5/4: Glastonbury at Conard
Scrimgeour, ChloeConard2:18.36*5/4: Glastonbury at Conard
Steenburgh, LilyannPomperaug2:29.05/6: Swc#5
Sulger, CharlotteDarien2:27.58*5/10: Norwalk
Teitler, JulianneDarien2:29.49*5/10: Norwalk
Vientos, MiaCheshire2:31.75/10: Cheshire vs Sheehan
Zeitler, ShaeNew Milford2:29.05/10: New Fairfield Dual
Girls 1600 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (31) All Qualifiers (130)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Adams, UrsulaGuilford5:35.35/11: vs. Law@Guilford
Antony, JuliaGuilford5:09.23*4/30: Distance Festival@Xavier
Benigni, BriaMaloney5:40.04/13: vs Lewis Mills
Bigelow, ElizabethE.O. Smith5:25.04/20: EO Smith versus South Windsor HS
Birney, OliviaSimsbury4:56.45/4: Avon
Bohlke, KatieNewington5:32.04/20: NHS vs Rocky Hill
Brehmer, CharlottePomperaug5:32.05/10: SWC#6
Buskey, AlexisE.O. Smith5:36.04/20: EO Smith versus South Windsor HS
Clas, MaireadDarien5:16.39*4/30: Ludlowe
Daniels, ClaireNew Milford5:00.84/22: Weston Dual
Hotaling, GillianPomperaug5:35.05/6: Swc#5
Johnson, AvaConard5:35.12*4/30: 3rd CT Distance Festival
Johnson, AveryDarien5:31.15*4/30: Ludlowe
Kelleher, SydneyNew Milford5:09.64/22: Weston Dual
Kozeracki, EmiFairfield Warde5:26.78*5/3: at New Canaan
Meyer, CamDarien5:38.46*5/10: Norwalk
Mrakovcic, EmilyWilton5:18.41*5/4: vs. Ludlowe
Oliva, SophiaPomperaug5:35.15/6: Swc#5
Pfeiffer, EmmaPomperaug5:31.05/10: SWC#6
Raia, JulianaDarien5:40.13*5/10: Norwalk
Rainey, ElizabethNew Milford5:39.05/3: ND Dual
Sasonov, EmmaConard5:37.66*4/30: 3rd CT Distance Festival
Scrimgeour, ChloeConard4:57.54*4/30: 3rd CT Distance Festival
Sonski, LaurenNaugatuck5:35.76*5/15: Hillhouse Invite
Stevener, MadisonFairfield Warde5:35.86*5/3: at New Canaan
Suchy, AlexaGuilford5:33.84*4/30: Distance Festival@Xavier
Sweeney, MadelaineNew Milford5:08.84/22: Weston Dual
Teitler, JulianneDarien5:29.12*4/30: Ludlowe
Westlein, VictoriaPomperaug5:40.05/6: Swc#5
Yamamoto, YuriaE.O. Smith5:38.56*5/1: Lady Hawks Mini Invite
Zeitler, ShaeNew Milford5:23.79*4/30: CT Distance Festival
Girls 3200 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (24) All Qualifiers (98)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Antony, JuliaGuilford11:24.44/22: vs. @Cheshire
Benigni, BriaMaloney12:24.04/20: vs Middletown
Birney, OliviaSimsbury12:17.44/20: Conard
Ciccone, AlexaCheshire12:11.85/12: Cheshire vs Shelton
Clas, MaireadDarien11:51.92*5/10: Norwalk
Daniels, ClaireNew Milford11:38.55/10: New Fairfield Dual
Flaherty, KatherineConard12:25.04*4/20: Conard vs. Simsbury
Gerogescu, MeghanCheshire12:20.15/7: Cheshire vs Amity
Hotaling, GillianPomperaug12:12.05/13: SWC #7
Johnson, AvaConard12:18.09*5/6: GHI
Johnson, AveryDarien12:06.70*4/20: Warde
Kelleher, SydneyNew Milford10:56.87*5/13: Bethel Dual
Kozeracki, EmiFairfield Warde12:07.61*5/3: at New Canaan
Laughlin, ClaraGuilford12:27.24/14: vs. Foran@Guilford
Mrakovcic, EmilyWilton11:44.51*4/30: vs. Warde
Oliva, SophiaPomperaug12:27.05/10: SWC#6
Pfeiffer, EmmaPomperaug11:53.04/26: SWC #2
Raia, JulianaDarien12:25.38*4/30: Ludlowe
Scrimgeour, ChloeConard10:36.89*4/27: Southington at Conard
Smith, AbigailSimsbury12:21.75/4: Avon
Stevener, MadisonFairfield Warde12:21.34*5/10: v. Norwalk
Suchy, AlexaGuilford11:54.45/5: vs.LymanHall@Guilford
Sweeney, MadelaineNew Milford10:44.55*5/13: Bethel Dual
Teitler, JulianneDarien12:06.40*4/20: Warde
Girls Shot
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (4) All Qualifiers (53)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Chevannes, ChelsiDarien30-3.005/4: Norwalk
Reed, MakaylaWindsor31-2.04/13: Windsor vs Newington Dual meet
Rowland, DestinyWindsor31-5.05/4: Windsor vs Bulkeley Dual meet
Smith Belgrave, AreyonaWindsor31-1.04/10: Bloomfield Mini Invitational
Girls Discus
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (9) All Qualifiers (45)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bovell, AvahMiddletown89-0.05/11: Berlin @ Middletown dual meet
Cadman, Sarah MargaretSouth Windsor87-3.05/11: SW v. Enfield
Cannon, KaitlynCheshire86-08.05/12: Cheshire vs Shelton
DiMauro, AvaMiddletown85-1.05/11: Berlin @ Middletown dual meet
Matregrano, SiennaFairfield Warde91-00.005/3: at New Canaan
McComb, KaylieLyman Hall94-05.04/20: Hillhouse vs. LH
Phoenix, ArdenMiddletown91-4.05/11: Berlin @ Middletown dual meet
Smith Belgrave, AreyonaWindsor106-4.04/24: Bloomfield Mini Invite 2
Weiner, Abigail KatlynnSouth Windsor86-5.05/4: South Windsor v. Tolland
Girls Javelin
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (3) All Qualifiers (48)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Grady, MackenzieLyman Hall102-06.04/13: Shelton vs. Lyman Hall
Hunter, CatherineDarien90-5.005/10: Norwalk
Weiner, Abigail KatlynnSouth Windsor95-7.05/14: JI Invitational
Girls Long Jump
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (20) All Qualifiers (110)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bukai, ElianaNew Canaan17-0.755/11: Wilton vs New Canaan
Burt, TakaiWindsor17-2.55/6: Greater Hartford Invitational Girls
Chevannes, ChelsiDarien15-11.04/30: Ludlowe
Cleveland, RachelWindsor16-6.05/6: Greater Hartford Invitational Girls
Davison, TeaGuilford15-4.05/15: Hillhouse Invite
Ericson, MaiaNewington15-10.54/20: NHS vs Rocky Hill
Kirkutis, AudreyConard16-01.005/4: Glastonbury at Conard
Krzysztopik, MartynaAmity15-2.04/20: Foran
Latorre, DevynSimsbury16-6.005/13: Southington
Lecky, AlyssaMiddletown15-9.05/11: Berlin at Middletown
Malachi, AnichkaNew Milford17-07.04/22: Weston Dual
Mars, JadaSimsbury16-6.505/13: Southington
McCormack, KristenMaloney15-6.04/27: Vs Plainville
Mello, OliviaConard15-0.04/20: Conard vs. Simsbury
Righi, MadisonWethersfield16-05.55/6: Greater Hartford Inv.
Savino, MiaE.O. Smith15-2.505/15: CT Froshmore Championships - Southington HS
Thompson, IsabellaSimsbury15-4.005/13: Southington
Tully, TeaganFairfield Warde15-01.005/14: v. McMahon
Tyler, JoclynnDarien15-3.005/4: Norwalk
Warden, SarahFarmington15-1.05/4: FHS v Southington Dual Meet
Girls High Jump
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (23) All Qualifiers (104)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ball, AbigailAmity4-10.04/20: Foran
Barnouw, MegFairfield Warde04-10.004/26: v. Bridgeport
Brush, KathleenWethersfield4-08.05/13: Newington
Chevannes, ChelsiDarien5-4.004/30: Ludlowe
Dickson, JessicaPomperaug4-8.05/17: Swc #7
Dolan, BrookeDarien5-0.004/20: Warde
Esposito, EllaGuilford4-10.04/14: vs. Foran@Guilford
Fournier, DariaFarmington4-8.05/13: FHS v Glastonbury
Hurd, AlissaPomperaug5-5.05/17: Swc #7
Jarvis, OliviaSimsbury4-11.04/27: NWC
Kirkutis, AudreyConard5-0.005/6: GHI
Leonard, MayaNewington4-8.04/28: Newington at New Britain
Mahon, GraceAmity4-8.04/20: Foran
Matias, LaurenMaloney4-8.04/13: vs Lewis Mills
McClure, ZoeGuilford4-10.04/28: vs.@Sheehan
Mello, OliviaConard4-8.04/20: Conard vs. Simsbury
Murphy, ShaelynMaloney5-0.05/15: Froshmore Meet
Palanki, MayaConard4-10.04/20: Conard vs. Simsbury
Pitts, AveryE.O. Smith4-10.05/15: CT Froshmore Championships - Southington HS
Smith, ShaniWindsor5-2.05/6: Greater Hartford Invitational Girls
Sulger, CharlotteDarien4-10.004/20: Warde
Warden, SarahFarmington04-08.04/27: FHS v Hall - Dual Meet
Williams, CeciliaConard4-10.04/20: Conard vs. Simsbury
Girls Pole Vault
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (16) All Qualifiers (61)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Battistoni, DevynSimsbury7-6.005/13: Southington
Bono, ArianaSimsbury8-0.005/13: Southington
Candito, MeganSimsbury7-06.004/20: Conard
da Costa Pinto, JillianConard7-6.04/13: Conard v. NWC
Dunn, Erin MarieSouth Windsor9-6.05/14: JI Invitational
Gianquinto, GraceAmity9-0.04/20: Foran
Goodwin, AshleySimsbury8-6.005/13: Southington
Hathorn, Maddie MarieSouth Windsor8-0.05/14: JI Invitational
Iacampo, JuliaE.O. Smith7-6.005/1: Lady Hawks Mini Invite
Jimenez, NicoleSimsbury8-0.005/4: Avon
Josef, ArjanneCheshire7-06.05/12: Cheshire vs Shelton
Matson, JessicaNew Milford7-07.05/17: Stratford Dual
Russell, MaggieDarien8-6.005/10: Norwalk
Volz, NatalieDarien8-0.005/4: Norwalk
Warden, SarahFarmington7-6.05/13: FHS v Glastonbury
Wilson, HarperSimsbury8-6.04/27: NWC
Girls Triple Jump
View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (14) All Qualifiers (66)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ball, AbigailAmity32-2.04/20: Foran
Bukai, ElianaNew Canaan33-1.05/11: Wilton vs New Canaan
Burt, TakaiWindsor34-10.54/13: Windsor vs Newington Dual meet
Cleveland, RachelWindsor32-10.54/13: Windsor vs Newington Dual meet
Ericson, MaiaNewington33-0.04/20: NHS vs Rocky Hill
Kirkutis, AudreyConard35-11.505/6: GHI
Lecky, AlyssaMiddletown33-3.05/4: Middletown @ Bristol Central
Malachi, AnichkaNew Milford35-06.05/13: Bethel Dual
Martins, LeahWilton32-3.05/8: Danbury CT Classic
McClure, ZoeGuilford32-10.55/15: Hillhouse Invite
Righi, MadisonWethersfield33-02.05/4: Rocky Hill
Schaefer, EleanorConard32-8.04/27: Southington at Conard
Sedensky, AvaPomperaug33-7.754/23: SWC #1
Tyler, JoclynnDarien32-0.505/10: Norwalk