Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Class M Girls Outdoor Track Submitted Qualifying Performances

*Denotes FAT time (When seeding is done for CIAC State Meets, 24/100ths [.24] of a second will be added to all handheld times for seeding purposes)

View Qualifiers For:
     Viewing qualifiers for a league shows submitted CIAC qualifiers for that league, not that league's league tournament qualifiers.

Expand: All Class M Girls Qualifiers | All Girls Qualifiers

Girls 4x100
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (17) All Qualifiers (88)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ellington52.58*5/11: Stafford, East Granby
Haddam-Killingworth53.25/11: H-K VS. EAST HAMPTON
Jonathan Law52.494/30: vs Foran
Lauralton Hall54.45*5/3: Meet at Career
Ledyard52.04/28: NFA Dual Meet
Lewis Mills51.23*4/20: Lewis Mills @ Berlin
Mercy52.35/8: Mercy at Sacred Heart Academy
Montville54.94/20: Montville @ Griswold
New Fairfield54.52*4/26: Bethel @New Fairfield
Northwestern52.45/7: Wamogo
Plainfield54.25/12: Woodstock at Plainfield
Seymour50.985/15: @Woodland
Stonington51.45/12: vs. East Lyme
Tolland52.62*5/14: JI / Randy Smith Invitational
Valley Regional52.64/20: SLC Meet @ Valley Regional
Weston51.15/6: SWC 4
Woodland51.35/15: @ Woodland, with Seymour, WCA
Girls 4x400
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (15) All Qualifiers (61)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bacon Academy4:30.05/8: BACON VS PLAINFIELD
Ellington4:24.51*5/14: JI Manchester Invitational
Haddam-Killingworth4:28.65/11: H-K VS. EAST HAMPTON
Jonathan Law4:20.25/6: vs Hillhouse
Lauralton Hall4:27.05/7: Meet at North Haven
Ledyard4:24.95/12: Fitch Dual Meet
Lewis Mills4:18.90*4/20: Lewis Mills @ Berlin
Mercy4:17.705/1: Mercy at Sheehan
Montville4:25.35/12: New London, Bacon Academy @ Montville
New Fairfield4:22.04/19: New Fairfield @ Masuk
Plainfield4:23.75/8: Bacon Academy at Plainfield
Seymour4:30.00*4/20: @Derby
Tolland4:15.56*5/14: JI / Randy Smith Invitational
Weston4:03.55/6: SWC 4
Woodland4:15.34/27: @ Wolcott, with Naugatuck
Girls 4x800
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (18) All Qualifiers (65)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ellington10:16.15*5/14: JI Manchester Invitational
Haddam-Killingworth10:30.66*5/8: CT CLASSIC INV.
Jonathan Law10:11.15/6: vs Hillhouse
Lauralton Hall10:27.45/7: Meet at North Haven
Ledyard10:42.55/5: East Lyme Dual
Lewis Mills11:20.05/11: LSM @ BE
Mercy10:56.34/14: Wilbur Cross vs. Mercy (at Xavier)
New Fairfield10:50.97*4/26: Bethel @New Fairfield
Nonnewaug11:16.05/7: Thomaston
Oxford11:08.81*4/27: Oxford v Derby v Crosby
Plainville11:12.05/13: Plainville at Bristol Eastern
Rocky Hill11:15.44/28: Rocky Hill vs Hartford Public
Seymour10:31.005/4: @Oxford
Stonington10:58.95/12: vs. East Lyme
Tolland10:34.21*4/27: Tolland v RHAM
Valley Regional10:54.85/4: SLC Meet @ Haddam-Killingworth
Weston10:20.04/22: swc 2
Woodland10:11.75/6: @ Woodland, with Kennedy, Torrington
Girls 100 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (33) All Qualifiers (205)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Babek, HannaValley Regional13.44/27: SLC Meet @ East Hampton
Benoit, RebeccaWoodland12.84/20: @ Woodland, with Wilby, Sacred Heart
Bruno, KatharineSeymour13.01*4/20: @Derby
Chester, LeahHaddam-Killingworth13.05/11: H-K VS. EAST HAMPTON
Criscuolo, Ly-LinhHaddam-Killingworth13.25/11: H-K VS. EAST HAMPTON
Croiger, MadeleineLewis Mills12.75/4: Lewis Mills @ Plainville
DaCruz, NikolSeymour13.34/27: @Watertown
Davis, PaigeOxford13.52*5/7: Oxford v Holy Cross
Greene, RuthStonington13.45/12: vs. East Lyme
Gryczewski, MichellePlainville13.04/27: Plainville vs Maloney
Helme, NadiaLedyard12.65/15: Bacon Academy Dual Meet
Hryn, VeranikaWolcott13.14/27: Naugy, Woodland
Ibn-Millington, Mu'MinaPlatt Tech13.34/23: O'Brien Tech
Inthasit, NancyStonington12.85/12: vs. East Lyme
Jacaruso, MadelineValley Regional13.44/20: SLC Meet @ Valley Regional
Kane, MarieMercy12.65/1: Mercy at Sheehan
Lee, TeiaLedyard13.04/28: NFA Dual Meet
Lenda, AudreyValley Regional13.34/20: SLC Meet @ Valley Regional
Letourneau, PaigeWoodland12.34/27: @ Wolcott, with Naugatuck
Lewis, KedarjahHaddam-Killingworth11.95/11: H-K VS. EAST HAMPTON
Lodice, GiannaNonnewaug13.35/4: Nonnewaug vs Wamogo
Martin, JalenaEllington12.48*5/14: JI Manchester Invitational
Motyl, SophiaSeymour13.34/22: @Wolcott
Nichols, JulietteNonnewaug13.45/4: Nonnewaug vs Wamogo
Noviello, AvaMercy13.25/8: Mercy at Sacred Heart Academy
Peters, BrynnTolland12.92*5/14: JI / Randy Smith Invitational
Sadiku, AlisaWatertown13.45/11: Kennedy / WCA
Samuel, RyanKaynor Tech13.04/30: Obrien Tech
Simpson, SydneyJonathan Law13.04/30: vs Foran
Sullivan, AmberBacon Academy13.44/28: BACON VS WINDHAM
Sztachelski, NicoleWeston13.24/19: swc 1
Weiner, EllisonWeston13.14/19: swc 1
Wickenheisser, KateOxford13.24/13: Oxford v Woodland
Girls 100M Hurdles
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (20) All Qualifiers (80)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Baisley, KatherineLauralton Hall17.05/11: Meet at Mercy
Bannerman, AsaNorthwestern17.74/27: Terryville and Housatonic
Beaupre, JuliaMontville17.84/28: Tourtellotte @ Montville
Bruno, AndrianaJonathan Law17.15/6: vs Hillhouse
Bruno, KatharineSeymour17.84/22: @Wolcott
Caron, AmeliaStonington17.74/22: vs. Ledyard
Criscuolo, Mai-LyHaddam-Killingworth17.05/11: H-K VS. EAST HAMPTON
Eichner, EmilyLewis Mills17.55/4: Lewis Mills @ Plainville
Faull, SamanthaNonnewaug17.85/4: Nonnewaug vs Wamogo
Gibbons, RileyNew Fairfield16.48*4/26: Bethel @New Fairfield
Lujambio, KailaMercy17.15/11: Lauralton Hall at Mercy
O'Brien, TeaganStonington17.75/12: vs. East Lyme
Parker, BluWeston17.45/10: swc 5
Pasqualini, AlyseLewis Mills16.95/4: Lewis Mills @ Plainville
Plikus, KatelynMontville17.14/20: Montville @ Griswold
Pomeroy, SamanthaNew Fairfield16.74/19: New Fairfield @ Masuk
Roux, AnniePlainville17.35/4: Plainville vs Lewis Mills
Rowland, CourtneyNonnewaug16.94/23: Nonnewaug under the lights vs northwest
Simpson, CadenJonathan Law16.54/30: vs Foran
Thompson, SamanthaNonnewaug16.84/23: Nonnewaug under the lights vs northwest
Girls 200 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (46) All Qualifiers (223)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Babek, HannaValley Regional28.44/27: SLC Meet @ East Hampton
Benoit, RebeccaWoodland26.45/15: @ Woodland, with Seymour, WCA
Brodnitzki, NatalieNorthwestern27.94/23: Nonnewaug
Bruno, KatharineSeymour27.50*4/20: @Derby
Cadman, AudreyTolland27.92*5/14: JI / Randy Smith Invitational
Chester, LeahHaddam-Killingworth28.25/11: H-K VS. EAST HAMPTON
Colangelo, BriaLauralton Hall28.45/11: Meet at Mercy
Croiger, MadeleineLewis Mills27.05/4: Lewis Mills @ Plainville
DaCruz, NikolSeymour28.54/27: @Watertown
Dillman, BrookeJonathan Law27.64/30: vs Foran
Fernstrom, GillianRocky Hill28.24/28: Rocky Hill vs Hartford Public
Gallagher, MeganMercy27.25/14: Mercy at West Haven
Giovanni, AngelinaPlainfield27.05/8: Bacon Academy at Plainfield
Greene, RuthStonington27.75/12: vs. East Lyme
Gryczewski, MichellePlainville28.04/27: Plainville vs Maloney
Hoinsky, HelenaStonington27.64/22: vs. Ledyard
Hryn, VeranikaWolcott27.64/27: Naugy, Woodland
Ibn-Millington, Mu'MinaPlatt Tech28.44/23: O'Brien Tech
Inthasit, NancyStonington26.85/12: vs. East Lyme
Kane, MarieMercy25.75/8: Mercy at Sacred Heart Academy
Konareski, KatieJonathan Law28.24/30: vs Foran
Lee, TeiaLedyard27.15/15: Bacon Academy Dual Meet
Letourneau, PaigeWoodland26.24/27: @ Wolcott, with Naugatuck
Lewis, KedarjahHaddam-Killingworth25.84/20: H-K VS. WESTBROOK
Mahmood, GraceOxford28.41*5/4: Oxford v Seymour v Sacred Heart
Marotta, JuliaMercy27.95/11: Lauralton Hall at Mercy
Martin, JalenaEllington26.39*5/14: JI Manchester Invitational
Miles, AbigailWeston28.44/26: swc 3
Moser, EllaEllington28.59*4/20: Ellington vs Rockville
Motyl, SophiaSeymour28.61*4/20: @Derby
Peters, BrynnTolland27.95/4: Tolland v South Windsor
Polletta, AriannaWatertown28.14/23: Naugatuck / Torrington
Poulos, KimberlyWoodland28.14/13: @ Woodland, with Oxford
Roepke, IsabellaNorthwestern28.34/27: Terryville and Housatonic
Samuel, RyanKaynor Tech28.35/7: Obrien Tech
Saussy, KathleenWeston27.55/10: swc 5
Simpson, SydneyJonathan Law27.54/13: Sheehan
Stephenson, EllaLedyard28.14/28: NFA Dual Meet
Stroh, ErinNew Fairfield28.35/13: New Fairfield @Bunnell
Sztachelski, NicoleWeston26.84/22: swc 2
Vilardo, SarahBacon Academy26.85/8: BACON VS PLAINFIELD
Wagner, BrookeWeston27.94/19: swc 1
Weiner, EllisonWeston26.85/6: SWC 4
Wickenheisser, KateOxford28.49*5/7: Oxford v Holy Cross
Zeller, GabriellaLewis Mills28.14/14: Lewis Mills v Maloney
Zielinski, AvaWeston27.14/26: swc 3
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (26) All Qualifiers (83)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Baisley, KatherineLauralton Hall48.95/11: Meet at Mercy
Bruno, KatharineSeymour50.94/22: @Wolcott
Cahill, ElenaMercy52.55/8: Mercy at Sacred Heart Academy
Criscuolo, Mai-LyHaddam-Killingworth51.03*5/8: CT CLASSIC INV.
Faull, SamanthaNonnewaug50.05/7: Thomaston
Gibbons, RileyNew Fairfield51.14*4/26: Bethel @New Fairfield
Hryn, VeranikaWolcott51.45/4: WCA, Crosby
Kijak, EllaWatertown52.35/4: Derby / Holy Cross
Korinek, ElenaStonington52.05/12: vs. East Lyme
Lamb, NinaHaddam-Killingworth53.03*5/15: HILLHOUSE INV.
Lujambio, KailaMercy48.85/11: Lauralton Hall at Mercy
Miles, AbigailWeston49.75/6: SWC 4
Misbach, CatherineBacon Academy52.35/1: BACON VS LYMAN MEMORIAL
Moser, AnnaEllington49.70*4/27: Canton, Somers
Moser, EllaEllington52.43*5/5: East Windsor, Windsor Locks
Nichols, JulietteNonnewaug52.35/4: Nonnewaug vs Wamogo
Pasqualini, AlyseLewis Mills50.25/11: LSM @ BE
Plikus, KatelynMontville50.35/12: New London, Bacon Academy @ Montville
Pomeroy, SamanthaNew Fairfield50.24/19: New Fairfield @ Masuk
Rogers, BrianaWeston51.84/26: swc 3
Simpson, CadenJonathan Law50.35/11: @ Guilford
Sosnowski, LeahHaddam-Killingworth52.05/5: H-K VS. VALLEY
Vaitses, ElizabethTolland51.38*4/27: Tolland v RHAM
Vilardo, SarahBacon Academy52.55/4: WOODSTOCK VS BACON
Wagner, BrookeWeston51.54/26: swc 3
Wickenheisser, KateOxford51.67*5/7: Oxford v Holy Cross
Girls 400 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (33) All Qualifiers (154)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bruno, KatharineSeymour62.74/27: @Watertown
Cadman, AudreyTolland64.44*5/11: Tolland v Manchester
Davis, LaurenJonathan Law64.35/6: vs Hillhouse
Davis, PaigeOxford65.04/13: Oxford v Woodland
Digiacomo, OliviaPlainfield64.84/14: Tourtellotte At Plainfield
Diwinsky, BrookeEllington63.97*4/14: Suffield, Coventry
Gallagher, MeganMercy64.04/27: Mercy at North Haven
Hoinsky, HelenaStonington62.75/15: @ Waterford
Jones, KellyLauralton Hall62.85*5/3: Meet at Career
Kane, MarieMercy62.55/14: Mercy at West Haven
Konareski, KatieJonathan Law63.64/27: vs Daniel Hand
Koutouvides, KaterinaLauralton Hall63.55/11: Meet at Mercy
Lee, TeiaLedyard62.35/8: New London Dual Meet
Lodice, GiannaNonnewaug64.75/4: Nonnewaug vs Wamogo
Menard, KathrynMercy64.95/1: Mercy at Sheehan
Minervino, BriannaHaddam-Killingworth64.25/11: H-K VS. EAST HAMPTON
Moser, AnnaEllington63.61*5/5: East Windsor, Windsor Locks
Moser, EllaEllington60.87*4/27: Canton, Somers
Motyl, SophiaSeymour62.55/15: @Woodland
Poulos, KimberlyWoodland62.14/27: @ Wolcott, with Naugatuck
Rea, CaitlynNew Fairfield61.05/13: New Fairfield @Bunnell
Rosenberg, JuliaWeston62.24/26: swc 3
Rudolph, AmeliaWeston64.25/6: SWC 4
Saussy, CarolineWeston62.45/10: swc 5
Saussy, KathleenWeston62.45/10: swc 5
Searle, LaurenLewis Mills63.14/27: BC @ Lewis Mills
Seibert, KeiraWeston62.95/6: SWC 4
Stephenson, EllaLedyard61.95/8: New London Dual Meet
Sztachelski, NicoleWeston60.65/10: swc 5
Vaitses, ElizabethTolland62.27*5/11: Tolland v Manchester
Weiner, EllisonWeston60.34/26: swc 3
Zeller, GabriellaLewis Mills60.01*5/15: Froshmore Invitational @ Southington HS
Zielinski, AvaWeston60.55/10: swc 5
Girls 800 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (20) All Qualifiers (112)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Carter, CharlotteWeston2:29.74/26: swc 3
Celotto, DaniellaWoodland2:31.04/27: @ Wolcott, with Naugatuck
Diwinsky, BrookeEllington2:30.07*4/20: Ellington vs Rockville
Greco, HayleyNew Fairfield2:28.05/10: New Fairfield @New Milford
Jones, KellyLauralton Hall2:26.05/7: Meet at North Haven
Kempf, ZoieSeymour2:28.00*4/20: @Derby
Konareski, KatieJonathan Law2:29.04/13: Sheehan
Malloy, JordanBacon Academy2:31.85/4: WOODSTOCK VS BACON
Mayer, CalistaTolland2:19.63*5/14: JI / Randy Smith Invitational
McKiernan, CaitlynWeston2:28.34/26: swc 3
McNamee, IsabelleTolland2:23.65/4: Tolland v South Windsor
Menard, KathrynMercy2:26.75/11: Lauralton Hall at Mercy
Poulos, ChloeWoodland2:26.04/20: @ Woodland, with Wilby, Sacred Heart
Rosenberg, JuliaWeston2:16.55/10: swc 5
Rudolph, AmeliaWeston2:27.94/26: swc 3
Saussy, KathleenWeston2:27.34/26: swc 3
Valente, MarenRocky Hill2:29.45/4: Rocky Hill vs Wethersfield
Young, JadenWoodland2:20.14/13: @ Woodland, with Oxford
Zeller, GabriellaLewis Mills2:30.67*5/15: Froshmore Invitational @ Southington HS
Zielinski, AvaWeston2:23.55/6: SWC 4
Girls 1600 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (21) All Qualifiers (130)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Berardino, IsabelHaddam-Killingworth5:41.15/5: H-K VS. VALLEY
Bornstein, PeytonTolland5:16.65*4/27: Tolland v RHAM
Byam, LillianTolland5:29.53*5/14: JI / Randy Smith Invitational
Carter, CharlotteWeston5:33.05/10: swc 5
Celotto, DaniellaWoodland5:38.85/15: @ Woodland, with Seymour, WCA
Corcoran, MariaRocky Hill5:46.45/4: Rocky Hill vs Wethersfield
DiStefano, TorriWatertown5:50.05/13: Golden Bear Qualifier
Jones, KellyLauralton Hall5:30.15/11: Meet at Mercy
Kempf, ZoieSeymour5:13.05/15: @Woodland
Malloy, JordanBacon Academy5:39.94/14: Bacon Vs. Fitch
Mayer, CalistaTolland5:34.81*4/27: Tolland v RHAM
McNamee, IsabelleTolland5:34.86*4/27: Tolland v RHAM
Menard, KathrynMercy5:46.25/8: Mercy at Sacred Heart Academy
Poulos, ChloeWoodland5:11.05/15: @ Woodland, with Seymour, WCA
Rosenberg, JuliaWeston5:02.94/22: swc 2
Ruggiero, SamanthaNew Fairfield5:37.05/13: New Fairfield @Bunnell
Schweitzer, VictoriaLedyard5:45.75/8: New London Dual Meet
Suarez, MayaMontville5:44.25/5: St. Bernard @ Montville
Valente, MarenRocky Hill5:36.84*4/30: CT Distance Festival
Warner, KeiraEllington5:42.57*4/30: CT Distance Festival
Young, JadenWoodland5:23.14/20: @ Woodland, with Wilby, Sacred Heart
Girls 3200 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (13) All Qualifiers (98)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Berardino, IsabelHaddam-Killingworth12:42.15/5: H-K VS. VALLEY
Bornstein, PeytonTolland11:18.41*5/14: JI / Randy Smith Invitational
Byam, LillianTolland12:11.78*5/11: Tolland v Manchester
Davids, CaylinBacon Academy12:32.05/8: BACON VS PLAINFIELD
Jones, KellyLauralton Hall12:15.65/11: Meet at Mercy
Klopfer, AlexandriaTolland12:27.45*5/14: JI / Randy Smith Invitational
McNamee, IsabelleTolland12:35.25*4/27: Tolland v RHAM
Poulos, ChloeWoodland11:45.14/20: @ Woodland, with Wilby, Sacred Heart
Rosenberg, JuliaWeston11:33.54/26: swc 3
Ruggiero, SamanthaNew Fairfield12:11.56*5/8: Connecticut Classic @Danbury
Suarez, MayaMontville12:21.85/5: St. Bernard @ Montville
Warner, KeiraEllington12:31.70*5/14: JI Manchester Invitational
Young, JadenWoodland12:14.14/20: @ Woodland, with Wilby, Sacred Heart
Girls Shot
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (7) All Qualifiers (53)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Chiasson, KelseyMontville30-3.05/12: New London, Bacon Academy @ Montville
Gavigan, RileyEllington33-5.55/5: East Windsor, Windsor Locks
Habarek, OliviaStonington31-10.504/22: vs. Ledyard
Massie, SamanthaSeymour30-01.004/20: @Derby
Perry, MarinaRocky Hill33-03.05/4: Rocky Hill vs Wethersfield
Poulton, NatalieLedyard35-1.55/8: New London Dual Meet
Whipple, JenniferBacon Academy35-02.04/14: Bacon Vs. Fitch
Girls Discus
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (7) All Qualifiers (45)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Gavigan, RileyEllington86-2.04/20: Ellington vs Rockville
Gerow, CharlotteTolland95-11.05/11: Tolland v Manchester
Herren, FaithWoodland90-3.04/27: @ Wolcott, with Naugatuck
Lester, GabrielleHaddam-Killingworth91-07.05/11: H-K VS. EAST HAMPTON
Perry, MarinaRocky Hill109-10.04/28: Rocky Hill vs Hartford Public
Poulton, NatalieLedyard103-7.754/28: NFA Dual Meet
Tunney, KatherineWeston102-7.04/19: swc 1
Girls Javelin
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (12) All Qualifiers (48)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bell, SophiaStonington99-04.005/15: @ Waterford
Bomba, HollieSeymour93-02.004/20: @Derby
Cooley, SarahWoodland104-9.05/15: @ Woodland, with Seymour, WCA
Gerow, CharlotteTolland95-2.05/11: Tolland v Manchester
Greene, SheaWeston146-8.04/26: swc 3
Hodorski, MorganWatertown94-05.04/27: Seymour / Wilby
Kassim, KiraLedyard96-2.05/12: Fitch Dual Meet
Mazzarella, AllisonWatertown102-03.05/11: Kennedy / WCA
Rosato, AmberWoodland101-0.04/20: @ Woodland, with Wilby, Sacred Heart
Strom, ScarlettHaddam-Killingworth90-09.05/15: HILLHOUSE INV.
Tunney, KatherineWeston100-4.05/10: swc 5
Zematis, AshlynNorthwestern98-0.05/11: Thomaston
Girls Long Jump
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (23) All Qualifiers (110)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alessio, SaraWoodland15-2.05/15: @ Woodland, with Seymour, WCA
Bacik, AutumnWatertown15-00.05/13: Golden Bear Qualifier
Brodnitzki, NatalieNorthwestern15-3.04/20: Shepaug
Egan, ErinWatertown15-08.04/20: Wolcott / Oxford
Faull, SamanthaNonnewaug15-3.05/4: Nonnewaug vs Wamogo
Greene, SheaWeston16-4.04/19: swc 1
Helme, NadiaLedyard16-9.55/5: East Lyme Dual
Lewis, KedarjahHaddam-Killingworth18-07.05/15: HILLHOUSE INV.
Lujambio, KailaMercy15-8.54/14: Wilbur Cross vs. Mercy (at Xavier)
Martin, JalenaEllington16-1.05/14: JI Manchester Invitational
Motyl, SophiaSeymour15-0.005/4: @Oxford
O'Brien, TeaganStonington15-09.255/15: @ Waterford
Polletta, AriannaWatertown16-08.04/20: Wolcott / Oxford
Pomeroy, SamanthaNew Fairfield15-8.04/19: New Fairfield @ Masuk
Roux, AnniePlainville15-0.504/27: Plainville vs Maloney
Searle, LaurenLewis Mills15-06.004/20: Lewis Mills @ Berlin
Simpson, CadenJonathan Law15-3.04/13: Sheehan
Simpson, SydneyJonathan Law15-6.05/11: @ Guilford
Singletary, MarinStonington15-03.004/28: @ Fitch
Thompson, SamanthaNonnewaug16-6.755/10: Vs litch and Housatonic
Timothy, JessicaHaddam-Killingworth15-09.505/15: HILLHOUSE INV.
Tricarico, JuliaSeymour15-0.05/12: @Naugatuck
Wagner, BrookeWeston15-11.05/10: swc 5
Girls High Jump
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (24) All Qualifiers (104)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alessio, SaraWoodland4-10.05/6: @ Woodland, with Kennedy, Torrington
Braga, MeganBacon Academy4-8.05/8: BACON VS PLAINFIELD
Bruno, KatharineSeymour5-0.05/15: @Woodland
Chester, LeahHaddam-Killingworth4-10.05/11: H-K VS. EAST HAMPTON
Costello, MadelynValley Regional4-10.04/27: SLC Meet @ East Hampton
Croiger, MadeleineLewis Mills5-0.04/20: Lewis Mills @ Berlin
Diwinsky, BrookeEllington4-10.04/20: Ellington vs Rockville
Eaton, JessicaMercy04-10.04/14: Wilbur Cross vs. Mercy (at Xavier)
Egan, ErinWatertown5-00.05/13: Golden Bear Qualifier
Faull, SamanthaNonnewaug4-10.04/23: Nonnewaug under the lights vs northwest
Fine, LucilleWeston4-10.05/6: SWC 4
Gibbons, RileyNew Fairfield4-10.04/26: Bethel @New Fairfield
Kuzma, VictoriaWeston4-8.04/19: swc 1
McGrath, Ciara MayLedyard4-8.05/8: New London Dual Meet
Misbach, CatherineBacon Academy4-8.05/8: BACON VS PLAINFIELD
Nelly, EmmaJonathan Law4-8.05/6: vs Hillhouse
O'Brien, TeaganStonington4-08.004/14: @ Lyman Memorial
Rea, CaitlynNew Fairfield4-8.05/13: New Fairfield @Bunnell
Rich, LilaStonington4-10.004/22: vs. Ledyard
Rowland, CourtneyNonnewaug5-5.005/10: Vs litch and Housatonic
Timothy, JessicaHaddam-Killingworth5-00.05/15: HILLHOUSE INV.
Urban, EmmaTolland4-8.04/27: Tolland v RHAM
Vaitses, ElizabethTolland5-0.05/11: Tolland v Manchester
Whelan, EliseEllington4-8.05/11: Stafford, East Granby
Girls Pole Vault
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (18) All Qualifiers (61)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Anderson, SophiaStonington8-00.004/28: @ Fitch
Bacik, AutumnWatertown8-06.05/11: Kennedy / WCA
Barber, SydneyMercy8-0.05/11: Lauralton Hall at Mercy
Blunschi, JiannaWeston8-6.04/19: swc 1
Borecki, AlexisJonathan Law8-0.05/11: @ Guilford
Cecchini, LorettaValley Regional7-6.05/11: SLC Meet @ Valley Regional
Fine, LucilleWeston9-0.05/10: swc 5
Gallaway, KaelynNorthwestern8-6.05/7: Wamogo
Henry, MadisonNorthwestern7-6.05/11: Thomaston
Miano, EvelynWeston8-6.04/19: swc 1
Quilter, CaitlynPlainville7-6.05/13: Plainville at Bristol Eastern
Rich, LilaStonington9-06.004/22: vs. Ledyard
Schultz, MorganHaddam-Killingworth8-00.05/15: HILLHOUSE INV.
Sharpe, MaKennaJonathan Law8-0.04/13: Sheehan
Stroh, ErinNew Fairfield7-6.05/3: Stratford @New Fairfield
Thompson, SamanthaNonnewaug9-6.004/23: Nonnewaug under the lights vs northwest
Urban, EmmaTolland7-6.05/4: Tolland v South Windsor
Weiner, EllisonWeston10-6.04/19: swc 1
Girls Triple Jump
View Qualifiers For: Class M Only (14) All Qualifiers (66)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Criscuolo, Ly-LinhHaddam-Killingworth32-08.54/27: H-K VS. MORGAN
Croiger, MadeleineLewis Mills32-2.505/4: Lewis Mills @ Plainville
Danilla, AllysonNorthwestern32-7.54/23: Nonnewaug
Egan, ErinWatertown33-05.04/23: Naugatuck / Torrington
Greene, SheaWeston33-7.04/26: swc 3
Gryczewski, MichellePlainville32-8.04/27: Plainville vs Maloney
Helme, NadiaLedyard33-2.05/12: Fitch Dual Meet
Lewis, KedarjahHaddam-Killingworth34-10.05/11: H-K VS. EAST HAMPTON
Polletta, AriannaWatertown34-04.04/20: Wolcott / Oxford
Pomeroy, SamanthaNew Fairfield33-9.04/19: New Fairfield @ Masuk
Rowland, CourtneyNonnewaug32-11.504/27: Vs gilbert
Thompson, SamanthaNonnewaug32-8.05/4: Nonnewaug vs Wamogo
Timothy, JessicaHaddam-Killingworth32-04.05/15: HILLHOUSE INV.
Whelan, EliseEllington32-11.05/14: JI Manchester Invitational