Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Class MM Girls Outdoor Track Submitted Qualifying Performances

*Denotes FAT time (When seeding is done for CIAC State Meets, 24/100ths [.24] of a second will be added to all handheld times for seeding purposes)

View Qualifiers For:
     Viewing qualifiers for a league shows submitted CIAC qualifiers for that league, not that league's league tournament qualifiers.

Expand: All Class MM Girls Qualifiers | All Girls Qualifiers

Girls 4x100
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (20) All Qualifiers (88)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Berlin52.75/11: Away @ Middletown
Bethel52.05/10: Newtown Dual
Brookfield52.35/10: SWC Masuk at Brookfield
Daniel Hand54.24/12: at Foran
East Haven53.05/4: East Haven/Wilbur Cross at Bowen Field
East Lyme52.05/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Fitch54.45/12: Ledyard vs Fitch
Foran53.24/30: Foran v. Shelton
Joel Barlow51.25/12: SWC Meet 5
Killingly54.40*4/14: East Lyme
Masuk52.75/13: Home Vs. Pomperaug
North Haven54.65/7: Laurelton Hall
RHAM52.95/12: RHAM vs. EO Smith
Rockville53.12*4/27: Rockville vs East Windsor
Sacred Heart Academy54.45/8: Sacred Heart Academy
St. Joseph52.65/10: St. Joseph v Trumbull v Greenwich
Stratford54.14/19: SHS vs WHS
Suffield53.35*5/12: Somers
Torrington52.64/28: WCA/Sacred Heart
Waterford53.44/28: v East Lyme
Girls 4x400
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (15) All Qualifiers (61)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Berlin4:18.81*4/27: Bristol Eastern at Berlin
Bethel4:27.81*4/26: New Fairfield Dual
Brookfield4:23.65/4: SWC Barlow at Brookfield
Daniel Hand4:26.64/27: vs Law
East Lyme4:23.64/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Fitch4:27.05/12: Ledyard vs Fitch
Hillhouse4:19.14*5/11: Hillhouse vs Amity
Joel Barlow4:18.00*5/10: SWC Meet 4
Masuk4:25.04/19: Home Vs. New Fairfield
New London4:19.905/12: New London at Montville
RHAM4:25.14/13: RHAM vs. South Windsor
Rockville4:28.95*4/27: Rockville vs East Windsor
Sacred Heart Academy4:29.05/8: Sacred Heart Academy
Suffield4:29.82*5/14: Journal Inquirer Manchester
Woodstock Academy4:29.15/4: Bacon @ Woodstock
Girls 4x800
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (15) All Qualifiers (65)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Berlin10:17.44*4/27: Bristol Eastern at Berlin
Bethel11:05.32*4/19: Dual Meet at Bethel
Brookfield11:12.95/13: SWC,Kolbe and Notre Dame at Brookfield
Daniel Hand10:56.34/22: at Sheehan
East Lyme10:47.0*4/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Fitch10:58.65/12: Ledyard vs Fitch
Hillhouse10:49.33*5/11: Hillhouse vs Amity
Joel Barlow11:01.04/30: SWC Meet 2
Masuk10:39.25/13: Home Vs. Pomperaug
North Haven11:03.94/27: Mercy
RHAM10:47.05/12: RHAM vs. EO Smith
Rockville11:08.99*4/20: Ellington vs. Rockville
Sacred Heart Academy10:36.04/27: Sacred Heart Academy
Suffield10:18.25*5/14: Journal Inquirer Manchester
Woodstock Academy11:08.85/4: Bacon @ Woodstock
Girls 100 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (34) All Qualifiers (205)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Abramowicz, LillieWaterford13.24/28: v East Lyme
Arustei, SydneyEast Lyme13.45/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Atkinson, Nickae-jaWCA13.15/4: WCA vs. Wolcott
Baclaski, BaileyBerlin13.60*4/13: Bristol Central at Berlin
Buckmir, AvaStratford12.85/10: SHS vs Immaculate
Budz, JoelleBranford13.25/5: Branford vs. Hamden
Burgess, AbigailKillingly12.75/5: Killingly vs. New London
Christie, NiaSt. Joseph13.42*4/26: St. Joseph vs Ridgefield
Cocca, HaileySt. Joseph13.15/10: St. Joseph v Trumbull v Greenwich
Cofone, RubyBrookfield13.35/13: SWC,Kolbe and Notre Dame at Brookfield
Cole, LeilaniWCA12.91*4/13: WCA vs Derby
Coric, JuliaDaniel Hand13.05/3: vs Amity
Cortez, AshleyStratford12.75/10: SHS vs Immaculate
Estefani, AbigailTorrington13.14/22: Naugatuck/ Watertown
Fas, RoseBerlin13.48*4/27: Bristol Eastern at Berlin
Foligno, AriaDaniel Hand13.35/3: vs law
Francois, KishaEast Haven12.44/30: East Haven/Career at East Haven
Goodwin, AmarisTorrington12.64/28: WCA/Sacred Heart
Graham, TaliaBethel12.45/10: Newtown Dual
Hackett, KayleighForan13.38*4/30: Foran v. Shelton
Haddad, LaurenRockville13.62*4/27: Rockville vs. East Windsor
Hinckley, LaurenEast Lyme13.05/5: 13.0
Johnson, AmarisFitch13.05/5: NFA VS Fitch
Jones, KaianniKennedy13.35/11: vs. Watertown/WCA
Konior, NoelleBerlin13.20*4/13: Bristol Central at Berlin
Macfarlane, KatherineMasuk13.35/10: Home Vs. Brookfield
Montano, MadelineRockville13.43*4/27: Rockville vs. East Windsor
Morales, HaileyBrookfield13.45/13: SWC,Kolbe and Notre Dame at Brookfield
Mulhern, EmilyJoel Barlow12.90*5/10: SWC Meet 4
Najjar, JennaJoel Barlow13.50*5/10: SWC Meet 4
Schweitzer, MariellaJoel Barlow13.44/30: SWC Meet 2
Sorrentino, IsabellaWoodstock Academy13.35/4: Bacon @ Woodstock
Tillona, MeghanSuffield13.53*5/3: Suffield
Walters, OliviaBrookfield13.25/4: SWC Barlow at Brookfield
Girls 100M Hurdles
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (14) All Qualifiers (80)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Cameron, AliyaSacred Heart Academy16.44/13: Hamden HS
Christie, NiaSt. Joseph14.95/10: St. Joseph v Trumbull v Greenwich
Colby, SamanthaJoel Barlow17.05/12: SWC Meet 5
Espaillat, BiancaSt. Joseph17.25*5/13: St. Joseph vs Westhill
Hodska, KateMasuk16.85/10: Home Vs. Brookfield
Lafleur, MeganKillingly17.65/5: Killingly vs. New London
Ogando, JasmineKennedy17.75/11: vs. Watertown/WCA
Roster, KmaraNew London16.84/14: New London vs St. Bernards
Schweitzer, MariellaJoel Barlow15.60*5/10: SWC Meet 4
Stephens, GraceMasuk16.35/13: Home Vs. Pomperaug
Urban, JessicaEast Haven17.25/4: East Haven/Wilbur Cross at Bowen Field
Volpintesta, RosaBethel15.45/10: Newtown Dual
Worth, WrenAvon17.85/4: Avon @ Simsbury
Zelesky, AshleyEast Lyme17.65/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Girls 200 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (53) All Qualifiers (223)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Abramowicz, LillieWaterford26.24/28: v East Lyme
Adam, HawayeHartford Public28.54/20: Windsor Dual
Arustei, SydneyEast Lyme27.95/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Baclaski, BaileyBerlin27.65*4/13: Bristol Central at Berlin
Blackwell, Kayla BlackwellHillhouse28.56*5/11: Hillhouse vs Amity
Brown, AmandaMasuk27.45/10: At Brookfield
Brown, ShanayaKillingly27.75/5: Killingly vs. New London
Buckmir, AvaStratford27.85/10: SHS vs Immaculate
Budz, JoelleBranford27.35/5: Branford vs. Hamden
Christie, NiaSt. Joseph28.03*4/26: St. Joseph vs Ridgefield
Cocca, HaileySt. Joseph28.05/10: St. Joseph v Trumbull v Greenwich
Cofone, RubyBrookfield28.55/13: SWC,Kolbe and Notre Dame at Brookfield
Coric, JuliaDaniel Hand27.24/27: at Law
Correard, AbigailBethel28.70*4/19: Dual Meet at Bethel
Cortez, AshleyStratford28.45/10: SHS vs Immaculate
Dunne, MargaretEast Lyme27.65/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Estefani, AbigailTorrington27.44/22: Naugatuck/ Watertown
Fas, RoseBerlin27.85/11: Away @ Middletown
Francois, KishaEast Haven26.05/4: East Haven/Wilbur Cross at Bowen Field
Gonzalez, Dayanara APlatt27.45/4: Berlin @ Platt
Goodwin, AmarisTorrington27.14/22: Naugatuck/ Watertown
Graham, TaliaBethel26.55/10: Newtown Dual
Haddad, LaurenRockville28.59*4/27: Rockville vs. East Windsor
Harris, KatherineEast Lyme28.05/5: EL vs Ledyard dual
Hinckley, LaurenEast Lyme27.64/23: EL vs NFA dual
Jiang, MichelleDaniel Hand27.94/12: at Foran
Johnson, AmarisFitch28.24/14: Fitch VS Waterford
Jones, KaianniKennedy28.35/11: vs. Watertown/WCA
Jorgensen, AbigailEast Lyme28.55/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Konior, NoelleBerlin27.59*4/13: Bristol Central at Berlin
Llach, IsabelJoel Barlow28.15/12: SWC Meet 5
Lovering, AmeliaFitch28.35/12: Ledyard vs Fitch
Matthews, MaeveSt. Joseph28.64*5/13: St. Joseph vs Westhill
Mawdsley, MykenzieRHAM28.48*5/4: East Hartford Vs. RHAM
Mazzucco, EmilyEast Haven27.95/4: East Haven/Wilbur Cross at Bowen Field
McCown, JadaHillhouse26.82*5/11: Hillhouse vs Amity
Mietz, MacieBethel28.31*4/19: Dual Meet at Bethel
Montano, MadelineRockville28.34*4/27: Rockville vs. East Windsor
Moore, SophiaKillingly28.30*4/24: Woodstock vs Killingly
Morales, HaileyBrookfield27.55/13: SWC,Kolbe and Notre Dame at Brookfield
Mulhern, EmilyJoel Barlow27.60*5/10: SWC Meet 4
Najjar, JennaJoel Barlow27.50*5/10: SWC Meet 4
Pitruzzello, AvaEast Lyme27.85/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Schweitzer, MariellaJoel Barlow25.80*5/10: SWC Meet 4
Spreng, AshleyFitch27.75/12: Ledyard vs Fitch
Taccogna, IsabellaStratford28.04/19: SHS vs WHS
Tillona, MeghanSuffield28.25*5/3: Suffield
Tokar, KathleenSt. Joseph28.40*4/30: St. Joseph vs Ridgefield
Tremblay, TaliaWoodstock Academy28.54/28: Woodstock Academy vs New London @ Woodstock
Wadsworth, GraceEast Lyme27.84/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Walters, OliviaBrookfield26.04/26: SWC @ Weston
West, BriannaHillhouse28.55*5/8: CT Classic
White, AnnisahNew London28.34/28: New London vs Woodstock
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (16) All Qualifiers (83)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Colby, SamanthaJoel Barlow49.05/12: SWC Meet 5
D'Auria, MorganEast Haven52.45/4: East Haven/Wilbur Cross at Bowen Field
Espaillat, BiancaSt. Joseph50.11*5/15: Bloomfield Mini Invitational III
Feenstra, EstellaStratford50.35/10: SHS vs Immaculate
Marinelli, AmandaRHAM51.79*5/4: East Hartford Vs. RHAM
Martinovic, KsenijaWoodstock Academy52.44/28: Woodstock Academy vs New London @ Woodstock
McCullough, KaylaSuffield52.44*4/22: Suffield
Morley, ChristiannaBerlin52.25/11: Away @ Middletown
Petron, IsabelJoel Barlow51.85/4: SWC Meet 3
Roster, KmaraNew London50.95/12: New London at Montville
Schweitzer, MariellaJoel Barlow44.45/12: SWC Meet 5
Spreng, AshleyFitch51.65/5: NFA VS Fitch
Volpintesta, RosaBethel48.70*5/2: Bunnell Dual
White, AnnisahNew London52.60*4/28: New London vs Woodstock
Zelesky, AshleyEast Lyme50.24/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Zelesky, DanielleEast Lyme50.64/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Girls 400 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (30) All Qualifiers (154)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Adam, HawayeHartford Public64.24/28: Rocky Hill Dual
Bajork, AbigailRockville64.85*4/27: Rockville vs. East Windsor
Bartolucci, RachelRHAM63.21*5/4: East Hartford Vs. RHAM
Blackwell, Kayla BlackwellHillhouse63.94*5/11: Hillhouse vs Amity
Brown, AmandaMasuk62.24/26: At Newtown
Calabrese, SofiaTorrington65.04/28: WCA/Sacred Heart
Coric, JuliaDaniel Hand61.84/12: at Foran
Correard, AbigailBethel64.98*5/2: Bunnell Dual
Cusa, LillianMasuk65.04/26: At Newtown
Dunne, MargaretEast Lyme64.44/23: EL vs NFA dual
Farrior-Parcak, AkheenaNew London62.25/12: New London at Montville
Forrest, AmyRHAM65.08*5/14: Journal Inquirer
Francois, KishaEast Haven64.94/14: East Haven HS/West Haven HS at West Haven
Graham, AvaBethel65.09*4/19: Dual Meet at Bethel
Haddad, LaurenRockville63.37*4/20: Ellington vs. Rockville
Harris, KatherineEast Lyme63.64/23: EL vs NFA dual
McCown, JadaHillhouse59.54*5/15: Hillhouse Invite
Mietz, MacieBethel61.98*5/2: Bunnell Dual
Moore, SophiaKillingly63.34/24: Killingly vs. Woodstock
Morales, HaileyBrookfield63.05/13: SWC,Kolbe and Notre Dame at Brookfield
Moreland, MaisieSacred Heart Academy64.95/10: Sacred Heart Academy
Perrotta, MeganBerlin62.20*4/20: Lewis Mills at Berlin
Petron, IsabelJoel Barlow64.70*5/10: SWC Meet 4
Schulz, AbigailSuffield63.13*5/14: Journal Inquirer
Shawah, GraceMasuk64.94/26: At Newtown
Stook, AnnieSt. Joseph65.05/10: St. Joseph v Trumbull v Greenwich
Tremblay, TaliaWoodstock Academy64.84/24: Woodstock Academy vs Killingly @ Woodstock
Walters, OliviaBrookfield59.75/10: SWC Masuk at Brookfield
Wenzel, JennaBerlin64.41*4/13: Bristol Central at Berlin
White, AnnisahNew London64.44/20: New London vs Windham
Girls 800 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (13) All Qualifiers (112)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
am Ende, BriannaEast Lyme2:30.75/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Arends, LinseyWoodstock Academy2:29.75/12: Woodstock @ Plainfield
Bajork, AbigailRockville2:22.10*5/14: JI Invitational
Forbes, AdaNorth Haven2:30.25/13: North Haven, Career vs. Branford
Ghazagh, ArezooForan2:29.34/30: Foran v. Shelton
Graham, AvaBethel2:21.25/10: Newtown Dual
MacKinnon, LeilaWoodstock Academy2:31.15/12: Woodstock @ Plainfield
Perrotta, MeganBerlin2:31.58*4/13: Bristol Central at Berlin
Ponzio, KristinaSacred Heart Academy2:31.05/12: West Haven HS
Steffen, AnnaDaniel Hand2:27.04/12: at Foran
Sullivan, MerylDaniel Hand2:31.74/22: at Sheehan
Walker, EdithRHAM2:24.92*5/14: Journal Inquirer
Wasiolek, TessBranford2:26.44/27: Branford v. Wilbur Cross
Girls 1600 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (14) All Qualifiers (130)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Arroyo, AdelynDaniel Hand5:37.04/27: at Law
Brydges, EmilySuffield5:31.37*5/12: Somers
Cannon, JuliaSacred Heart Academy5:44.04/13: Hamden HS
Ek, MarennAvon5:30.08*5/11: Conard@Avon
Graham, AvaBethel5:42.85*4/26: New Fairfield Dual
Holsapple, KennedyEast Lyme5:42.14/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Karpel, Bernadette KArpelHillhouse5:44.08*5/11: Hillhouse vs Amity
Paggioli, IsabelleEast Lyme5:43.65/5: EL vs Ledyard Dual
Perrotta, MeganBerlin5:45.05/11: Away @ Middletown
Steffen, AnnaDaniel Hand5:10.44/12: at Foran
Sullivan, MerylDaniel Hand5:36.25/3: vs Amity
Walker, EdithRHAM5:36.14/13: RHAM vs. South Windsor
Wasiolek, TessBranford5:25.66*4/30: CT Distance Classic
Young, HaleySuffield5:40.83*5/3: Suffield
Girls 3200 Meters
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (6) All Qualifiers (98)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Brydges, EmilySuffield12:18.70*5/3: Suffield
Ek, MarennAvon12:06.99*4/27: Glastonbury @ Avon
Graham, AvaBethel12:09.25/10: Newtown Dual
Paggioli, IsabelleEast Lyme12:23.34/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Steffen, AnnaDaniel Hand10:47.55/3: vs Amity
Wasiolek, TessBranford12:04.35/5: Branford vs. Hamden
Girls Shot
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (17) All Qualifiers (53)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Buckley, MaddenEast Lyme30-09.005/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Burnley, AaliyahPlatt35-00.04/20: Platt vs. Bristol Central
Cocco, EmilyNorth Haven30-5.54/27: Mercy
Fronte, ErikaNorth Haven32-0.255/7: Laurelton Hall
Grudzien, HannahKillingly32-6.54/28: Killingly vs. Plainfield
McCown, JadaHillhouse33-8.05/15: Hillhouse Invite
Moore, LeahHillhouse42-00.505/11: Hillhouse vs Amity
O'Connor, OliviaHillhouse31-1.54/17: Hillhouse vs Lyman HAll
Robertson, ShalishaHillhouse35-10.54/17: Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Rosen, SydeyKillingly31-0.54/24: Killingly vs. Woodstock
Rountree, KaylaHillhouse34-2.04/17: Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Sidik, ArmaniHartford Public31-05.04/20: Windsor Dual
Soleau, SavannahEast Lyme36-05.005/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Sorrentino, IsabellaWoodstock Academy32-1.54/28: Woodstock Academy vs New London @ Woodstock
Stettinger, AliceEast Haven30-8.05/11: East Haven/Hamden at Hamden
Sutherland, IsobelEast Lyme34-02.005/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Williams, NinaStratford30-0.05/3: SHS vs New Fairfield
Girls Discus
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (10) All Qualifiers (45)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bermas, SydneyTorrington91-0.04/22: Naugatuck/ Watertown
Burnley, AaliyahPlatt102-11.04/20: Platt vs. Bristol Central
Elmady, YasmineBrookfield92-3.04/26: SWC @ Weston
McCown, JadaHillhouse94-10.05/15: Hillhouse Invite
Mingey, MeganBrookfield91-3.05/13: SWC,Kolbe and Notre Dame at Brookfield
Moore, LeahHillhouse122-0.05/15: Hillhouse Invite
Myslenski, MagdalenaWoodstock Academy89-6.05/12: Woodstock @ Plainfield
O'Connor, OliviaHillhouse99-2.05/15: Hillhouse Invite
Soleau, SavannahEast Lyme91-10.005/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Sutherland, IsobelEast Lyme94-05.004/23: EL vs NFA Dual
Girls Javelin
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (9) All Qualifiers (48)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Dion, JordanSuffield94-06.04/28: Granby
Fedikovich, SjodinEast Lyme91-09.004/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Hofheimer, TessaAvon92-00.054/20: NWC@ Avon
Hollworth, LilyRockville92-00.005/12: Rockville vs. Granby/Windsor Locks
John, MadisonMasuk94-8.05/3: Home Vs. Immaculate
Lavoie, JordynWCA91-10.04/28: WCA vs Torrington
Rountree, KaylaHillhouse97-9.04/20: Hillhouse vs Lyman HAll
Soleau, SavannahEast Lyme94-05.004/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Stettinger, AliceEast Haven113-0.05/4: East Haven/Wilbur Cross at Bowen Field
Girls Long Jump
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (27) All Qualifiers (110)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Brown, ShanayaKillingly15-9.504/24: Woodstock vs Killingly
Burgess, AbigailKillingly18-3.54/14: East Lyme vs. Killingly
Cameron, AliyaSacred Heart Academy16-3.754/13: Hamden HS
Chiasson, EllaEast Lyme15-08.254/28: EL vs Ledyard Dual
Christie, NiaSt. Joseph17-8.04/19: St. Joseph vs Staples
Espaillat, BiancaSt. Joseph15-3.54/19: St. Joseph vs Staples
Francois, KishaEast Haven17-3.05/11: East Haven/Hamden at Hamden
Halkias, AliviaBerlin15-2.04/13: Bristol Central at Berlin
Harris, TatianaHillhouse16-3.05/15: Hillhouse Invite
Hinckley, LaurenEast Lyme15-05.004/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Hodska, KateMasuk15-6.55/13: Home Vs. Pomperaug
Konior, NoelleBerlin15-10.04/13: Bristol Central at Berlin
Kristoff, AvaRockville15-0.04/27: Rockville vs. East Windsor
Mietz, MacieBethel15-5.05/2: Bunnell Dual
Moore, SophiaKillingly16-3.54/28: Killingly vs. Plainfield
Morales, HaileyBrookfield15-6.05/10: SWC Masuk at Brookfield
Morley, ChristiannaBerlin15-3.04/20: Lewis Mills at Berlin
Pinto, MayaSt. Joseph17-9.05/13: St. Joseph vs Westhill
Portley, IsabellaDaniel Hand15-0.05/3: vs Amity
Schweitzer, MariellaJoel Barlow17-5.04/30: SWC Meet 2
Seguin, SophiaEast Lyme15-05.754/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Sorrentino, IsabellaWoodstock Academy15-0.04/28: Woodstock Academy vs New London @ Woodstock
Tillona, MeghanSuffield15-09.005/12: Somers
Walters, OliviaBrookfield16-7.05/13: SWC,Kolbe and Notre Dame at Brookfield
Washington, JaylaEast Lyme16-06.004/28: EL vs Ledyard Dual
White, AnnisahNew London15-3.04/28: New London vs Woodstock
Williams, ZariaHartford Public15-05.05/4: Newington Dual
Girls High Jump
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (20) All Qualifiers (104)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
am Ende, BriannaEast Lyme4-10.004/23: EL vs Killingly Dual
Blackwood, GraceEast Lyme4-08.004/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Christie, NiaSt. Joseph5-02.05/10: St. Joseph v Trumbull v Greenwich
D'Auria, MorganEast Haven4-8.05/4: East Haven/Wilbur Cross at Bowen Field
Doyle, MeganSacred Heart Academy4-8.05/12: West Haven HS
Edwards, JillianWoodstock Academy4-8.04/24: Woodstock Academy vs. Killingly at Woodstock
Harris, TatianaHillhouse5-0.04/10: Bloomfield Mini Meet
Llach, IsabelJoel Barlow5-0.04/30: SWC Meet 2
Mawdsley, MykenzieRHAM4-08.04/13: RHAM vs. South Windsor
McCullough, KaylaSuffield04-10.005/12: Somers
Murphy, KatherineEast Lyme5-00.005/12: EL vs Stonington dual
Powell, JuiannaDaniel Hand4-8.04/12: vs Foran
Solecki, HaydenSacred Heart Academy4-8.04/13: Hamden HS
Stephens, GraceMasuk5-0.05/3: At Brookfield
Taccogna, IsabellaStratford4-8.04/19: SHS vs WHS
Urban, JessicaEast Haven4-8.04/30: East Haven/Career at East Haven
Volpintesta, RosaBethel5-0.05/2: Bunnell Dual
Walters, OliviaBrookfield4-10.04/26: SWC @ Weston
Williams, ZariaHartford Public5-00.05/4: Newington Dual
Zdunek, OliwiaDaniel Hand4-10.04/22: at Sheehan
Girls Pole Vault
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (8) All Qualifiers (61)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
D'Auria, MorganEast Haven8-0.04/30: East Haven/Career at East Haven
DeNucci, HaileyEast Lyme7-06.005/5: EL vs Ledyard Dual
Fedikovich, SjodinEast Lyme7-06.004/23: EL vs NFA Dual
Frez, KatrinaAvon8-00.004/13: Avon@Hall
Graham, TaliaBethel9-0.05/10: Newtown Dual
Meade, SoledadForan8-6.04/30: Foran v. Shelton
Steigbigel, AvaForan8-6.04/30: Foran v. Shelton
Stephens, GraceMasuk8-6.05/3: Home Vs. Immaculate
Girls Triple Jump
View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (14) All Qualifiers (66)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Abramowicz, LillieWaterford33-2.754/28: v East Lyme
Burgess, AbigailKillingly36-0.04/28: Killingly vs. Plainfield
Cameron, AliyaSacred Heart Academy35-0.04/13: Hamden HS
Christie, NiaSt. Joseph38-10.505/15: Bloomfield Mini Invitational III
D'Auria, MorganEast Haven34-8.04/20: East Haven/North Haven at East Haven
Espaillat, BiancaSt. Joseph32-8.05/10: St. Joseph v Trumbull v Greenwich
Harris, TatianaHillhouse33-0.05/15: Hillhouse Invite
Hinckley, LaurenEast Lyme32-06.004/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Hodska, KateMasuk33-4.05/13: Home Vs. Pomperaug
Konior, NoelleBerlin32-5.05/4: Away @ Platt
Kozlowski, KristenBerlin32-9.05/4: Away @ Platt
Mazzucco, EmilyEast Haven33-8.05/4: East Haven/Wilbur Cross at Bowen Field
Seguin, SophiaEast Lyme32-10.754/28: EL vs Waterford Dual
Washington, JaylaEast Lyme32-11.004/23: EL vs NFA dual