FCIAC 2016-17 Boys Submitted Qualifying Performances

*Denotes FAT time (When seeding is done for FCIAC Championship, 24/100ths [.24] of a second will be added to all handheld times for seeding purposes)

View: Boys Qualifiers | Girls Qualifiers

Boys 4x200
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Brien McMahon1:39.37*12/26/16: north shore invite
Danbury1:32.44*1/14: Stanner Games
Darien1:43.61*1/21: SCC Coaches Invite
Fairfield Ludlowe1:49.29*12/29/16: Hillhouse Winter Relays
Fairfield Warde1:37.07*1/20: Yale
Greenwich1:35.34*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
New Canaan1:38.24*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Norwalk1:36.15*1/28: FCIAC East Div.
Ridgefield1:33.87*1/14: Molloy Stanner
Stamford1:40.68*1/21: New Balance Games
Staples1:35.51*1/28: Western Div. Ch.
St. Joseph1:40.71*1/28: Wilton East Divisional Championship
Trumbull1:38.48*1/21: Yale
Westhill1:42.17*1/28: FCIAC Western
Wilton1:39.30*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Boys 4x400
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Brien McMahon3:37.52*1/20: Yale
Danbury3:26.67*1/7: Dartmouth Relays
Darien3:46.71*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Fairfield Ludlowe3:44.83*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Fairfield Warde3:52.85*1/28: East Division FCIAC
Greenwich3:46.07*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
New Canaan3:50.70*1/20: Yale Invitational
Ridgefield3:36.14*1/14: Molloy Stanner
Stamford4:17.25*12/29/16: Hillhouse Winter Relays
Staples3:29.94*1/21: Yale Track Classic
St. Joseph3:45.40*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Trumbull3:31.64*1/21: Yale
Wilton4:04.35*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Boys 4x800
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Danbury8:12.41*1/21: Yale Invitational
Darien8:36.60*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Fairfield Ludlowe8:06.83*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Fairfield Warde8:59.27*1/20: Yale
Greenwich8:41.14*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
New Canaan8:24.45*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Norwalk8:52.38*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Ridgefield8:29.67*1/14: Molloy Stanner
Stamford9:00.00*1/28: FCIAC Western Division Championship
Staples8:00.36*1/20: Yale Track Classic
St. Joseph9:40.83*1/28: Wilton East Divisional Championship
Trumbull8:08.64*1/21: Yale
Wilton12:00.01/1: Fantasy Island Games
Boys Sprint Medley
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Brien McMahon3:53.18*1/7: East
Danbury3:38.18*1/7: Dartmouth Relays
Darien3:53.23*1/21: SCC Coaches Invite
Fairfield Ludlowe3:48.05*12/29/16: Hillhouse Winter Relays
Fairfield Warde3:53.20*12/17/16: Wilton
Greenwich3:58.59*1/6: Elm City Coaches Invitational
New Canaan3:58.82*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Norwalk3:51.881/28: FCIAC East Div.
Ridgefield3:47.49*1/21: New Balance Games
Staples3:50.96*1/28: Western Div. Ch.
St. Joseph3:53.00*12/29/16: Hillhouse Winter Relays
Trumbull3:43.56*1/28: FCIAC Western Division
Wilton10:00.11/1: Fantasy Island Games
Boys 55M Dash
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Agosto, AaronDanbury6.71*1/21: Yale Invitational
Banks, ColinDarien7.07*1/21: SCC Coaches Invite
Binkowitz, ChristopherFairfield Ludlowe7.09*1/7: Qualifier Meet at Staples
Brown jr, MarlonNorwalk7.14*1/28: FCIAC East Div.
Cabrera Arias, WinstonBrien McMahon7.14*1/7: Wilton#2
Cam, JoshStamford6.84*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Campbell, PhillipNorwalk6.712/22/16: Wilton Relays
Carpenter, WilliamRidgefield7.00*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Cazorla, JadenDanbury6.79*1/28: Western Divsion Championship
Celestin, RichardNorwalk6.89*1/28: FCIAC East Div.
Cledera, ChristopherDanbury6.74*1/21: Yale Invitational
Cloiseau, OlivierNorwalk6.812/22/16: Wilton Relays
Colbert, ChristopherWilton6.91*12/17/16: Tim Lawrence Invitational
Danazumi, QasimFairfield Warde7.08*1/14: Wilton
Dyson, IanRidgefield7.11*1/28: FCIAC Western Division Championships
Farris, TylerGreenwich6.44*1/20: Staples4S
Ferraro, AnthonyGreenwich6.59*1/20: Staples4S
Foskey, AaronStamford6.91*1/14: New Balance Games
Fulton, AdolphusNorwalk6.95*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Glass, NicholasGreenwich6.72*1/20: Staples4S
Gosnay, JonahDanbury7.05*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Hall, MylesSt. Joseph6.90*12/22/16: Reindeer Relay
Harmer, GrantRidgefield6.96*1/14: Molloy Stanner
Hogan, EvanRidgefield6.94*1/28: FCIAC Western Division Championships
Joseph, MaxBrien McMahon6.88*12/22/16: Reindeer Relays
Knight, SeanNew Canaan6.87*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
LaBash, MatthewSt. Joseph7.06*12/28/16: Wilton Wright Invitational
Larkin, SamuelStaples7.01*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Inv.
Lawson, RashaunStamford7.10*1/14: New Balance Games
Lorick, MalachiusDanbury6.75*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Mannella, MichaelNorwalk6.912/22/16: Wilton Relays
McLevy, ColinTrumbull6.91*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
McMullin, SamDarien6.95*1/28: FCIAC East Meet
Metayer, NoldylensWesthill7.14*1/14: FCIAC
Morales, BenjaminGreenwich6.69*1/20: Staples4S
Olivacce, EdmondDanbury6.94*1/28: Western Divsion Championship
Palmer, ShaneRidgefield6.59*1/14: Molloy Stanner
Pardo, EliasBrien McMahon6.88*12/22/16: Reindeer Relays
Parkinson, Sean-MichaelDanbury6.95*1/21: Yale Invitational
Philipson, ThomasNew Canaan6.94*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Pinkrakthok, KoreyDanbury7.03*1/28: Western Divsion Championship
Raia, CameronDarien7.11*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Scarlett, TreyWesthill7.14*1/14: FCIAC
Spangler, WyattNew Canaan6.92*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Spearman, AidanRidgefield6.55*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Turdera, FranciscoRidgefield6.98*1/14: Molloy Stanner
Warren, DarrenSt. Joseph7.14*1/28: Wilton East Divisional Championship
Wein, EvanRidgefield7.12*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Boys 55M Hurdles
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ali, AmmarFairfield Warde9.21*1/28: East Division FCIAC
Barker, KieranFairfield Ludlowe8.88*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier, Staples
Beiku, AlexanderDanbury9.50*1/21: Wilton Qualifier #4
Belmont, LeeNew Canaan8.91*1/7: Molloy Stanner Games Invitational
Campbell, PhillipNorwalk9.04*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Chinitz, MatthewStaples9.60*1/28: Western Div. Ch.
Chisolm, KayinDarien8.77*1/28: FCIAC East Meet
Clay, KatrellNorwalk8.69*1/28: FCIAC East Div.
Cloiseau, OlivierNorwalk9.09*1/28: FCIAC East Div.
Dineen, RichardWilton9.57*1/13: FCIAC Qualifying #1
Ellis, ChetStaples9.73*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier # 1
Griffin, ThomasSt. Joseph9.63*12/22/16: Reindeer Relay
Haack, RyanSt. Joseph9.16*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Harvey, DavidFairfield Warde8.55*1/21: Yale
Hill, AnthonyGreenwich9.62*1/28: FCIAC West
Kim, JoshuaRidgefield9.15*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Klarer, KennethDarien9.38*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Knight, SeanNew Canaan8.08*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Kryspin, PeterFairfield Ludlowe8.90*1/28: FCIAC East Championship - Wilton
Leite, KyleSt. Joseph8.55*12/28/16: Wilton Wright Invitational
Lynch, LawrenDanbury8.70*1/28: Western Divsion Championship
Nalley, ChaseDanbury8.18*1/7: Dartmouth Relays
Pereira, PedroDanbury8.73*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitation
Ramirez, PedroDanbury8.49*1/28: Western Divsion Championship
Reid, JordanDanbury9.56*1/14: Staples Qualifier #3
Rivera, JRFairfield Warde9.37*1/14: Wilton
Russo, CarmineSt. Joseph9.58*1/7: Wilton Qualifier
Scarlett, TreyWesthill9.32*1/14: FCIAC #2--Staples
Schuster, ColeStaples9.50*1/28: Western Div. Ch.
Sigillo, JosephDanbury9.53*1/7: Wilton Qualifier #2
Singer-Freeman, AriDarien9.15*1/7: Wilton Qualifier
Turdera, FranciscoRidgefield8.54*1/28: FCIAC Western Division Championships
Vilinskis, ThomasRidgefield8.28*12/29/16: Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Wein, EvanRidgefield8.70*1/28: FCIAC Western Division Championships
Williams, AidanRidgefield8.81*1/28: FCIAC Western Division Championships
Boys 300 Meters
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Agosto, AaronDanbury37.34*1/20: Yale Invitational
Arnold, KevinRidgefield39.39*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Autard, LukaStaples38.39*1/21: SCC Coaches Inv.
Banks, ColinDarien39.18*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Bartlett, IanFairfield Ludlowe39.97*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier, Staples
Binkowitz, ChristopherFairfield Ludlowe38.91*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Campbell, DanielDanbury37.57*1/20: Yale Invitational
Campbell, PhillipNorwalk39.07*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Carpenter, WilliamRidgefield36.16*1/21: New Balance Games
Cazorla, JadenDanbury39.20*1/28: Western Divsion Championship
Celestin, RichardNorwalk39.20*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Cledera, ChristopherDanbury38.40*1/20: Yale Invitational
Cloiseau, OlivierNorwalk38.16*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Cohen, RobertRidgefield39.02*1/28: FCIAC Western Division Championships
Colbert, ChristopherWilton36.12*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Cunningham, TerrellDanbury35.77*1/20: Yale Invitational
Day, KennethRidgefield39.02*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Ducret, LucienGreenwich38.85*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Dyson, IanRidgefield37.94*1/14: Molloy Stanner
Farris, TylerGreenwich36.81*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Ford, GlenroyDanbury39.54*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Foster, NoahWesthill39.86*1/28: FCIAC Western
Fulton, AdolphusNorwalk38.76*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Glass, NicholasGreenwich38.99*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Gleen, TylerTrumbull37.02*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Going, MalcolmDanbury36.81*1/20: Yale Invitational
Goldstein, AndrewNorwalk40.24*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying 2
Gosnay, JonahDanbury39.37*1/20: Yale Invitational
Harvey, DavidFairfield Warde37.87*1/20: Yale
Hayes, NigelTrumbull39.51*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Hogan, EvanRidgefield37.71*1/21: New Balance Games
Jupp, SimonRidgefield40.11*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Keller, JackBrien McMahon39.65*1/20: Yale
Large, LanceGreenwich38.77*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Larkin, SamuelStaples36.69*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Lawson, RashaunStamford38.97*1/14: New Balance Games
Liguori, FranciscoGreenwich39.15*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Lorick, MalachiusDanbury37.38*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
MacCordy, BrianStaples40.23*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier # 1
Melo, PhillipDanbury38.53*1/20: Yale Invitational
Monahan, LiamRidgefield39.89*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Murphy, AkeimBrien McMahon37.99*1/20: Yale
Olivacce, EdmondDanbury37.61*1/14: Stanner Games
Ornstein, PierceGreenwich39.07*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Parkinson, Sean-MichaelDanbury36.44*1/20: Yale Invitational
Pietrafesa, NicholasDanbury39.28*1/20: Yale Invitational
Pinkrakthok, KoreyDanbury38.58*1/20: Yale Invitational
Quiroga, EdouardGreenwich39.72*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Ramirez, PedroDanbury37.89*1/20: Yale Invitational
Requetes, LuisDanbury38.86*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Scott, SafirGreenwich36.65*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Spangler, WyattNew Canaan39.85*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Spearman, AidanRidgefield38.92*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Steinthal, NicholasGreenwich38.98*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Turdera, FranciscoRidgefield37.95*1/21: New Balance Games
van der Noll, MitchellRidgefield37.30*1/21: New Balance Games
Vilinskis, ThomasRidgefield38.72*1/21: New Balance Games
Walters, SeanBrien McMahon38.72*1/20: Yale
Waterbury, DeanDanbury38.97*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Wein, EvanRidgefield38.75*1/14: Molloy Stanner
Wick, SebastianStaples38.92*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Inv.
Williams, AidanRidgefield38.21*1/21: New Balance Games
Wright, TylerStaples39.89*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Inv.
Zannis, MichaelSt. Joseph37.41*1/20: Yale Classic
Zielke, WesleyStaples38.60*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Boys 600 Meters
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ahmad, ZakeerStaples1:29.86*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier # 1
Arnold, KevinRidgefield1:28.14*12/17/16: Bishop Loughlin
Autard, LukaStaples1:28.71*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Inv.
Baker, BenRidgefield1:34.63*1/21: New Balance Games
Baker, ColinNorwalk1:36.03*1/28: FCIAC East Div.
Bartlett, IanFairfield Ludlowe1:29.16*1/7: Qualifier Meet at Staples
Cam, JoshStamford1:34.07*1/28: FCIAC Western Division Championship
Campbell, DanielDanbury1:26.84*1/7: Dartmouth Relays
Cohen, RobertRidgefield1:28.97*1/21: New Balance Games
Collins, MatthewGreenwich1:31.05*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Cortina, FaustinoNew Canaan1:35.33*1/14: Molloy Stanner games
Cunningham, TerrellDanbury1:22.97*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Day, KennethRidgefield1:27.96*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Dequeker, BastianGreenwich1:31.56*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Fay, JamesDarien1:30.85*1/7: Elm City Invitational
Ford, GlenroyDanbury1:35.37*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Gleen, TylerTrumbull1:22.34*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Invitational
Going, MalcolmDanbury1:26.97*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Grigsby, JakeNew Canaan1:33.94*12/28/16: Wilton Wright Invitational
Haack, RyanSt. Joseph1:36.21*12/28/16: Wilton Wright Invitational
Hagander, AustinDarien1:35.43*1/21: SCC Coaches Invite
Johnson, JamesDarien1:30.13*1/7: Elm City Invitational
Jordan, AndrewNew Canaan1:35.18*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Jupp, SimonRidgefield1:31.76*1/21: New Balance Games
Karakadas, GeorgiosGreenwich1:29.47*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Keller, JackBrien McMahon1:33.69*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Klarer, KennethDarien1:35.92*1/21: SCC Coaches Invite
Knight, OliverDarien1:35.39*12/17/16: Staples Qualifier
Leone, ChristopherDanbury1:30.93*1/7: Dartmouth Relays
Lima, BryanDanbury1:35.79*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
MacCordy, BrianStaples1:27.81*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Inv.
Markos, ManavRidgefield1:35.52*1/28: FCIAC Western Division Championships
Moraes, ChristianDanbury1:28.50*1/14: Stanner Games
Murphy, AkeimBrien McMahon1:30.87*1/16: Freshman and Sophomore Meet
Nisco, AndrewWilton1:36.15*1/28: FCIAC East
O'Keefe, JackDarien1:35.92*1/7: Elm City Invitational
Ott, GriffinDarien1:33.06*1/7: Elm City Invitational
Pal, AbhinavNew Canaan1:35.40*1/14: Molloy Stanner games
Parimal, SrivatsStaples1:32.37*1/28: Western Div. Ch.
Pereira, PedroDanbury1:33.56*1/14: Stanner Games
Quiroga, EdouardGreenwich1:34.50*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Reed, TrevorDanbury1:27.72*1/14: Stanner Games
Rullo, NicholasFairfield Ludlowe1:34.36*1/14: FCIAC Qualifier, Wilton
Sacchi, ChristopherRidgefield1:34.07*1/21: New Balance Games
Seiple, BenjaminStaples1:33.53*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier # 1
Sharpe, KoryDanbury1:35.61*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Shaughnessy, ColinDarien1:33.30*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
St. George, MichaelNew Canaan1:27.52*1/7: Molloy Stanner Games Invitational
Szpakowski, MathewRidgefield1:32.67*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Urbahn, AlexanderNew Canaan1:29.71*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
van der Noll, MitchellRidgefield1:28.41*1/14: Molloy Stanner
Warble, KeenanDarien1:28.89*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Webb, TrevorGreenwich1:35.89*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Wick, SebastianStaples1:30.96*1/21: SCC Coaches Inv.
Williams, AidanRidgefield1:32.42*1/14: Molloy Stanner
Wright, TylerStaples1:33.35*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying Meet # 2
Zielke, WesleyStaples1:33.94*1/21: FCIAC Qualifier # 4
Boys 1000 Meters
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Agostisi, ColinFairfield Ludlowe2:55.69*1/21: FCIAC Qualifier, Wilton
Ahmad, ZakeerStaples2:40.08*1/28: Western Div. Ch.
Arnold, KevinRidgefield2:43.85*1/21: New Balance Games
Asker, HenryNew Canaan2:55.25*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Bartlett, IanFairfield Ludlowe2:41.51*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier, Staples
Bates, DavidFairfield Ludlowe2:44.65*1/28: FCIAC East Championship - Wilton
Breene, AaronWilton2:34.70*1/6: Elm City Relays
Burke, MatthewDanbury2:52.31*1/14: Stanner Games
Caldwell, RyanDanbury2:50.25*1/7: Dartmouth Relays
Cohen, RobertRidgefield2:55.14*1/14: Staples Developmental
Conroy, JimmyDarien2:54.03*12/17/16: Staples Qualifier
Cortina, FaustinoNew Canaan2:51.09*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Cunningham, TerrellDanbury2:34.96*1/7: Dartmouth Relays
Day, KennethRidgefield2:39.49*1/21: New Balance Games
DeMelo, JonathanTrumbull2:50.16*1/6: Elm City Relays
Dequeker, BastianGreenwich2:54.53*1/6: Elm City Coaches Invitational
Diamandis, AjaxBrien McMahon2:36.34*1/7: Ocean Breeze invitational
Dubreuil, JamesTrumbull2:55.51*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Fay, JamesDarien2:43.85*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Fox, BradleyDanbury2:43.10*1/14: Stanner Games
Gleen, TylerTrumbull2:34.27*1/6: Elm City Relays
Goldstein, AndrewNorwalk2:43.05*1/6: Elm City Relays
Green, SunilStaples2:51.31*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier # 1
Grigsby, JakeNew Canaan2:50.34*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Haas, HenryStaples2:46.71*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying Meet # 2
Howley, MatthiasRidgefield2:45.44*1/21: New Balance Games
Huffman, JacksonDarien2:51.61*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Johnson, JamesDarien2:36.72*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Kaplan, ConradStaples2:54.68*1/21: SCC Coaches Inv.
Karakadas, GeorgiosGreenwich2:41.09*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Keller, CalvinRidgefield2:44.00*1/21: New Balance Games
Klarer, AlexDarien2:44.43*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Knight, OliverDarien2:44.29*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Landowne, WilliamStaples2:36.55*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Inv.
Leone, ChristopherDanbury2:46.93*1/14: Stanner Games
Levine, NoahNew Canaan2:54.12*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Lorenz, LukeStaples2:43.51*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Inv.
Maue, WilliamRidgefield2:51.01*1/21: New Balance Games
Myers, ChristianStaples2:44.14*1/28: Western Div. Ch.
O'Hagan, SeanTrumbull2:47.24*1/6: Elm City Relays
Ott, GriffinDarien2:47.41*1/21: SCC Coaches Invite
Reed, TrevorDanbury2:39.34*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Rubush, TylerTrumbull2:35.57*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Rullo, NicholasFairfield Ludlowe2:51.44*1/7: Qualifier Meet at Staples
Schaffer, JoshuaFairfield Ludlowe2:55.63*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier, Staples
Seiple, BenjaminStaples2:44.17*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier # 1
St. George, MichaelNew Canaan2:44.36*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Stachura, JackTrumbull2:55.36*1/6: Elm City Relays
Taubl, CharlieTrumbull2:48.26*1/6: Elm City Relays
Teran, ConnorStaples2:53.49*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying Meet # 2
Urbahn, AlexanderNew Canaan2:42.14*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Warble, KeenanDarien2:47.88*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Whitlock, WillSt. Joseph2:58.47*1/28: Wilton East Divisional Championship
Wright, TylerStaples2:51.01*1/21: SCC Coaches Inv.
Zuckerman, AndrewStaples2:51.38*1/14: FCIAC Qualifier # 3
Boys 1600 Meters
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ahmad, ZakeerStaples4:22.45*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Inv.
Asker, HenryNew Canaan5:00.17*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Bates, DavidFairfield Ludlowe4:42.10*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier, Staples
Borecki, MichaelDarien4:57.93*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Breene, AaronWilton4:24.08*1/11: Millrose Games Trials
Brisman, WilliamFairfield Warde4:38.99*1/14: Wilton
Burke, MatthewDanbury4:49.88*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Caldwell, RyanDanbury4:47.96*1/14: Stanner Games
Campbell, DanielDanbury4:53.66*1/21: Yale Invitational
Collado, EricDanbury4:57.81*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
DeMassa, BradfordRidgefield4:31.88*1/14: Molloy Stanner
DeMelo, JonathanTrumbull4:48.85*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Diamandis, AjaxBrien McMahon4:25.29*1/7: Ocean Breeze invitational
Ertel, BenjaminFairfield Ludlowe4:53.43*1/28: FCIAC East Championship - Wilton
Fierro, MorganStaples4:58.49*1/21: FCIAC Qualifier # 4
Fox, BradleyDanbury4:35.09*1/6: Dartmouth Relays
Goldstein, AndrewNorwalk4:55.76*1/14: FCIAC Qualifying 3
Granja, TylerDanbury4:47.46*1/14: Stanner Games
Green, SunilStaples4:43.18*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying Meet # 2
Grigsby, JakeNew Canaan4:56.72*1/13: FCIAC Qualifier
Haas, HenryStaples4:51.42*12/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier # 1
Harrington, BrandonStaples4:54.43*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying Meet # 2
Howley, MatthiasRidgefield4:48.56*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Igram, NoahFairfield Warde4:56.09*1/7: Staples
Jagoe, DannyFairfield Warde4:50.18*1/28: East Division FCIAC
Johnson, JamesDarien4:36.80*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Keller, CalvinRidgefield4:56.06*12/17/16: Hall of Fame
Klarer, AlexDarien4:43.09*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Koschnitzke, MaxNew Canaan4:36.12*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Kosyakov, AlexanderGreenwich4:55.94*12/28/16: Wilton Wright Invitational
Landowne, WilliamStaples4:30.51*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying Meet # 2
Leone, ChristopherDanbury4:53.87*12/17/16: ATandT Invitation
Lorenz, LukeStaples4:40.24*1/21: SCC Coaches Inv.
Maniscalco, JamesFairfield Warde4:59.28*1/14: Wilton
Mead, SpencerDanbury4:53.83*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Mellor, BenjaminFairfield Ludlowe4:54.68*1/14: FCIAC Qualifier, Wilton
Moraes, ChristianDanbury4:43.06*12/17/16: ATandT Invitation
Myers, ChristianStaples4:43.39*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Inv.
Nichols, DanielDanbury4:35.32*1/21: Yale Invitational
Ott, GriffinDarien4:45.02*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Patel, VishvaNorwalk4:59.13*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Pereira, PedroDanbury4:29.95*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Raya, DanielDanbury4:55.35*12/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Reed, TrevorDanbury4:25.54*1/21: Yale Invitational
Rubush, TylerTrumbull4:34.01*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Invitational
Schaffer, JoshuaFairfield Ludlowe4:55.50*1/7: Qualifier Meet at Staples
Seiple, BenjaminStaples4:33.04*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying Meet # 2
Seuch, MatthewTrumbull4:55.60*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
St. George, MichaelNew Canaan4:46.18*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Stachura, JackTrumbull4:52.92*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Taubenheim, NicholasStaples4:58.82*1/21: FCIAC Qualifier # 4
Taubl, CharlieTrumbull4:50.36*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Teran, ConnorStaples4:37.66*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Inv.
Urbahn, AlexanderNew Canaan4:38.08*1/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Williams, AshtonStamford4:52.49*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Zuckerman, AndrewStaples4:56.06*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying Meet # 2
Boys 3200 Meters
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ahmad, ZakeerStaples9:09.85*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Bates, DavidFairfield Ludlowe9:48.98*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Breene, AaronWilton9:38.01*1/14: Shoreline Coaches Invitational
Brisman, WilliamFairfield Warde9:18.20*1/21: Yale
Burke, MatthewDanbury10:23.94*1/6: Dartmouth Relays
Caldwell, RyanDanbury10:18.03*1/21: Yale Invitational
Collado, EricDanbury10:29.90*1/21: Yale Invitational
Conroy, JimmyDarien10:25.30*1/21: SCC Coaches Invite
DeMassa, BradfordRidgefield9:24.78*1/21: Yale Classic
DeMelo, JonathanTrumbull10:19.37*1/21: Yale
Dubreuil, JamesTrumbull10:44.33*1/21: Yale
Ertel, BenjaminFairfield Ludlowe10:32.94*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Fox, BradleyDanbury9:51.81*12/17/16: ATandT Invitation
Granja, TylerDanbury10:00.08*12/17/16: ATandT Invitation
Green, SunilStaples10:06.77*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Grigsby, JakeNew Canaan10:32.82*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Harrington, BrandonStaples10:08.92*1/28: Western Div. Ch.
Igram, NoahFairfield Warde10:08.78*1/21: Yale
Jagoe, DannyFairfield Warde10:16.26*1/21: Yale
Johnson, JamesDarien10:11.97*1/28: FCIAC East Meet
Klarer, AlexDarien10:02.75*1/21: Yale Invite
Koschnitzke, MaxNew Canaan10:24.05*1/28: FCIAC East Div.
Kosyakov, AlexanderGreenwich10:40.24*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Kulkarni, TejasTrumbull10:41.36*1/21: Yale
Landowne, WilliamStaples9:30.66*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Lorenz, LukeStaples10:39.49*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying Meet # 2
Lovallo, EthanFairfield Ludlowe10:48.78*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Maniscalco, JamesFairfield Warde10:11.64*1/21: Yale
Mead, SpencerDanbury10:22.83*1/21: Yale Invitational
Mellor, BenjaminFairfield Ludlowe10:28.61*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Mocarski, AlexFairfield Warde10:01.71*1/21: Yale
Myers, ChristianStaples10:18.93*1/21: FCIAC Qualifier # 4
Nichols, DanielDanbury9:41.91*12/17/16: ATandT Invitation
Rubush, TylerTrumbull10:00.60*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Schaffer, JoshuaFairfield Ludlowe10:38.06*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Seiple, BenjaminStaples9:37.10*1/21: Yale Track Classic
St. George, MichaelNew Canaan10:25.31*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Stachura, JackTrumbull10:24.78*1/21: Yale
Taubl, CharlieTrumbull10:18.68*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Urbahn, AlexanderNew Canaan10:20.36*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Boys Shot
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Arnold, BrianGreenwich36-01.501/7: FCIAC Qualier 2W
Brown, NiarNorwalk38-00.01/14: FCIAC Qualifying 3
Clark, DanielTrumbull36-03.01/14: FCIAC #3
Clark, RobertSt. Joseph36-06.51/28: Wilton East Divisional Championship
Conley, JackNew Canaan48-00.01/28: FCIAC East Div.
Conley, WillNew Canaan48-03.01/28: FCIAC East Div.
Davis, JohnFairfield Ludlowe38-04.751/28: FCIAC East Championship - Wilton
Dollins, EricRidgefield35-00.51/28: FCIAC Western Division Championships
Fenstermacher, KyleStaples37-04.001/14: FCIAC Qualifier # 3
Fox, CordDarien42-05.01/21: FCIAC Qualifier at Staples
Furneri, LucasRidgefield41-08.51/28: FCIAC Western Division Championships
Green, JamesRidgefield38-08.01/14: Staples Developmental
Griffin, JoeSt. Joseph36-08.01/28: Wilton East Divisional Championship
Hernandez, RyanNew Canaan37-11.01/13: FCIAC Qualifier
Keeney, RobertDarien38-10.01/28: FCIAC East Meet
Kostohryz, StevenBrien McMahon39-11.01/13: Staples #3
Licursi, RichardSt. Joseph39-03.012/29/16: Hillhouse Winter Relays
Marquez, EduardoRidgefield36-03.01/21: New Balance Games
McFadden, JohnWilton38-05.01/7: FCIAC Qualifying #2
Neary, MichaelDarien43-07.001/7: Wilton Qualifier
O'Keefe, EvanFairfield Ludlowe35-08.51/14: FCIAC Qualifier, Wilton
O'Malley, SeanDarien44-03.01/28: FCIAC East Meet
Pellegrini, ChaseNew Canaan35-04.51/28: FCIAC East Div
Peterson, MichaelDanbury37-06.001/21: Wilton Qualifier #4
Pues, RileyDanbury35-01.501/21: Wilton Qualifier #4
Pykosz, AlexanderWilton38-09.51/14: Shoreline Coaches
Quinlan, BrendanWilton38-03.51/21: FCIAC Qualifying #4
Schneider, StefanDarien38-11.251/21: FCIAC Qualifier at Staples
Showstead, JustinRidgefield41-10.51/28: FCIAC Western Division Championships
Skoczen, BenjaminFairfield Ludlowe39-03.51/28: FCIAC East Championship - Wilton
Skoczen, LukasFairfield Ludlowe39-03.51/28: FCIAC East Championship - Wilton
Strouse, IsraelStaples44-08.501/28: Western Div. Ch.
Zannis, MichaelSt. Joseph40-11.01/7: Wilton Qualifier
Zuro, CharlieDarien37-00.501/28: FCIAC East Meet
Boys Long Jump
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alexandre, JonathanGreenwich17-07.501/21: FCIAC 4S
Bardos, TroyBrien McMahon19-10.501/16: Freshman and Sophomore Meet
Barker, KieranFairfield Ludlowe18-07.012/29/16: Hillhouse Winter Relays
Binkowitz, ChristopherFairfield Ludlowe19-11.01/21: Yale Track Classic
Danazumi, QasimFairfield Warde19-04.501/14: Wilton
DeMato, LukeFairfield Warde18-01.501/7: Staples
Dimonekas, ZacharyDarien18-06.01/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Edwards, TumaniDanbury20-10.001/21: Yale Invitational
Floyd, IsaacGreenwich21-05.051/6: Elm City Coaches Invitational
Foskey, AaronStamford18-11.51/21: New Balance Games
Goodrich, KirkWesthill19-00.751/28: FCIAC Western
Harvey, DavidFairfield Warde19-00.001/14: Wilton
Healey, RyanWilton17-04.01/28: FCIAC East
Jones, JackTrumbull21-10.01/6: Elm City Relays
Kim, PaulRidgefield17-08.51/21: Molloy Stanner
Lopez, Joshua CarlosDanbury17-07.501/28: Western Divsion Championship
McLevy, ColinTrumbull20-09.251/6: Elm City Relays
McMullin, SamDarien19-05.01/28: FCIAC East Meet
Metayer, NoldylensWesthill18-06.51/21: FCIAC
Pardo, EliasBrien McMahon19-05.501/16: Freshman and Sophomore Meet
Peiser, JohnNew Canaan18-03.0012/22/16: Reindeer Relays
Raia, CameronDarien17-07.012/17/16: Staples Qualifier
Rodriguez, CarlosDanbury18-09.001/14: Stanner Games
Scolaro, AndrewDarien21-01.51/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Scott, SafirGreenwich20-04.001/6: Elm City Coaches Invitational
Spearman, AidanRidgefield19-04.51/21: Molloy Stanner
Wright, PaulDanbury18-11.001/21: Wilton Qualifier #4
Boys High Jump
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Babiarz, RussellGreenwich5-08.001/14: FCIAC Qualifier 3S
Bardos, TroyBrien McMahon5-06.012/22/16: RR
Barker, KieranFairfield Ludlowe5-08.012/29/16: Hillhouse Winter Relays
Edwards, TumaniDanbury6-00.001/7: Dartmouth Relays
Ellis, ChetStaples5-10.0012/17/16: FCIAC Qualifier # 1
Eppley, RyanDarien5-06.01/14: Molloy Stanner Games
Floyd, IsaacGreenwich5-10.001/14: FCIAC Qualifier 3S
Fulton, AdolphusNorwalk5-08.01/14: FCIAC Qualifying 3
Goodrich, KirkWesthill6-00.001/28: FCIAC Western
Hall, MylesSt. Joseph5-04.012/22/16: Reindeer Relay
Jones, JackTrumbull5-10.012/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Lee, MaxFairfield Warde6-00.001/28: East Division FCIAC
McLevy, ColinTrumbull5-06.01/28: FCIAC Western Division
McMullin, SamDarien6-00.01/7: Wilton Qualifier
Metayer, NoldylensWesthill5-06.001/14: FCIAC
Nagy, KyleFairfield Ludlowe05-04.01/7: Qualifier Meet at Staples
Nalley, ChaseDanbury5-06.0012/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Peck, TimothyGreenwich5-06.0012/28/16: Wilton Wright Invitational
Peiser, JohnNew Canaan5-04.0012/22/16: Reindeer Relays
Raia, CameronDarien5-06.01/21: SCC Coaches Invite
Rodriguez, CarlosDanbury5-06.001/21: Wilton Qualifier #4
Scott, SafirGreenwich6-10.001/21: New Balance Invitational
Boys Pole Vault
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Chisolm, KayinDarien12-00.01/28: FCIAC East Meet
Daly, KiernanDarien10-06.001/28: FCIAC East Meet
Delgado, JeffreyTrumbull10-00.01/28: FCIAC Western Division
Deluca, MarcWesthill15-00.01/8: FCIAC
Garner, SamuelNew Canaan9-06.012/21/16: FCIAC
Gottwals, BrandonDanbury12-00.0012/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Green, JacobDanbury9-00.0012/26/16: North Shore Invitation
Hayes, OliverRidgefield10-00.01/28: FCIAC Western Division Championships
Hemphill, JacksonFairfield Ludlowe10-06.01/14: FCIAC Qualifier, Wilton
Iannucci, ZachTrumbull11-06.01/21: FCIAC #4
Leppla, ChristopherFairfield Warde10-00.0012/17/16: Staples
Llanos, NathanielDanbury10-06.001/28: Western Divsion Championship
Macari, MichaelBrien McMahon10-00.012/22/16: RR Wilton
Motyl, MatthewStaples9-00.001/14: FCIAC Qualifier # 3
Naughton, BobbyNew Canaan9-00.012/21/16: FCIAC
Oneill, SeanNew Canaan9-00.012/21/16: FCIAC
Spangler, HenryNew Canaan12-00.001/7: James Barber Invitational
Vossler, HendrikDarien10-00.01/28: FCIAC East Meet
Waldron, JoeDanbury9-00.001/14: Staples Qualifier #3
Woll, TheodoreDarien9-00.012/17/16: Staples Qualifier