FCIAC 2016-17 Girls Submitted Qualifying Performances

*Denotes FAT time (When seeding is done for FCIAC Championship, 24/100ths [.24] of a second will be added to all handheld times for seeding purposes)

View: Boys Qualifiers | Girls Qualifiers

Girls 4x200
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Brien McMahon1:54.19*1/14: Staples
Danbury1:47.51*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Darien1:55.95*1/20: Yale Invite
Fairfield Ludlowe1:54.23*1/20: Yale
Fairfield Warde1:55.05*1/28: FCIAC East Divisional Meet
Greenwich1:50.74*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
New Canaan2:04.67*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Ridgefield1:50.56*1/7: Elm City Invite
Stamford1:54.56*1/21: New Balance Games
Staples1:53.73*1/28: Western Division Championship
Trumbull1:54.76*1/21: Yale
Westhill1:58.07*1/28: FCIAC Western
Wilton1:54.66*1/20: Yale Classic
Girls 4x400
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Brien McMahon4:21.29*1/20: Yale Classic
Danbury4:06.86*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Darien4:35.13*1/20: Yale Invite
Fairfield Ludlowe4:19.01*1/20: Yale
Fairfield Warde4:30.90*1/28: FCIAC East Divisional Meet
Greenwich4:05.90*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
New Canaan4:20.49*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Ridgefield4:05.16*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Stamford4:32.50*12/29/16: Hillhouse Winter Relays
Staples4:28.97*1/28: Western Division Championship
Trumbull4:20.40*1/21: Yale
Wilton4:24.81/28: FCIAC East
Girls 4x800
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Brien McMahon10:23.28*1/28: Eastern Division Championships
Danbury10:00.56*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Darien10:21.90*1/15: Stanner Games
Fairfield Ludlowe9:33.75*1/20: Yale
Fairfield Warde10:33.29*1/20: Yale Invite
Greenwich9:21.84*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
New Canaan10:24.88*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Ridgefield9:45.24*1/20: Yale Invite
Staples10:29.38*1/21: SCC Invite
Trumbull9:56.22*1/21: Yale
Wilton11:15.71/28: FCIAC East
Girls Sprint Medley
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Brien McMahon4:35.62*1/28: Eastern division Championships
Danbury4:20.59*1/6: Dartmouth Relays
Darien4:29.86*1/28: FCIAC
Fairfield Ludlowe4:36.34*1/28: Wilton
Fairfield Warde4:30.07*1/28: FCIAC East Divisional Meet
Greenwich4:15.90*12/27/16: Rhode Island Indoor Classic
New Canaan4:43.95*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Ridgefield4:16.80*1/21: New Balance Games
Staples4:34.57*1/28: western divisional Championship
St. Joseph4:50.00*1/28: Wilton East Divisional Championship
Trumbull4:35.82*1/6: Elm City Relays
Wilton4:48.81/28: FCIAC East
Girls 55M Dash
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bien-Aime, JazminBrien McMahon7.83*1/28: Eastern Division Championships
Bunn, ZyniahDanbury7.80*1/21: Yale classic Invitational
Chiaravalle, BridgetDanbury7.65*12/17/16: ATandT Coaches HOF Invite
Chinitz, AlexaStaples8.14*1/7: Fciac 2
Cole, JaymeDanbury7.79*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invite
Cragin, AbigailDarien8.06*1/28: FCIAC
Cross, MaryNew Canaan8.02*12/22/16: Reindeer relays
DiLascia, OliviaGreenwich7.99*1/28: FCIAC West
Eller, LaceyWilton8.06*1/13: FCIAC Wilton
Elliot, MalloryFairfield Warde7.36*1/21: Yale Invite
Fils, AthalieStamford8.00*1/21: New Balance Games
Gallagher, KatherineGreenwich7.21*1/14: Staples 3S
Ganim, KelseyGreenwich8.11*1/28: FCIAC West
Glowacki, JessicaDanbury7.84*1/21: Yale classic Invitational
Grady, KCDarien7.68*1/21: SCC Invite
Grant, WincharmWesthill7.86*1/7: FCIAC #2--Staples
Hill, MikaylaDanbury7.99*1/14: Stanner Games
Jones, SophieSt. Joseph8.06*1/16: Hillhouse Freshman Sophomore Meet
Kelly, TatumWilton7.99*1/14: Shoreline Coaches
Koletsos, FriderikiNorwalk8.04*1/28: FCIAC East Div.
Lazarre, NaikaWesthill8.13*1/14: FCIAC #2--Staples
M'Bengue, PendaNorwalk7.80*1/28: FCIAC East Div.
McClain, AsiyahDanbury8.01*1/21: FCIAC Qualifier #4
McCrea, PreciousDanbury7.97*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Michel, AbbygailTrumbull7.98*1/28: FCIAC Western Division
Murphy, MeganGreenwich8.01*1/28: FCIAC West
Neckritz, SarahStaples8.06*12/17/16: fciac 1
Nixon, SiobhanGreenwich8.08*1/28: FCIAC West
O'Gorman, MaggieGreenwich7.22*1/14: Staples 3S
Okoroafor, OliviaTrumbull8.07*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Pang-Khloeum, MeilenaTrumbull8.14*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Paul, JenniferRidgefield7.96*1/16: Hillhouse Frosh / Soph Meet
Petruzzelli, SamanthaRidgefield7.85*1/14: Stanner Games
Pierre-Louis, KaithlynBrien McMahon7.81*12/22/16: wilton reindeer relays
Prince, IvyStaples7.94*1/21: SCC Invite
Regus, ErikaDanbury7.77*1/14: Stanner Games
Simon, JosephineRidgefield7.65*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Slattery, SadieNew Canaan8.02*12/22/16: Reindeer relays
Souza, RackellDanbury8.14*1/7: Dartmouth Relays
Stewart, ShanellDanbury8.02*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Trujillo, JessicaBrien McMahon7.93*12/22/16: wilton reindeer relays
Watkins, EarthaizaStamford7.73*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Williams, JadaGreenwich7.24*1/28: FCIAC West
Woolen, EricaTrumbull8.08*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Girls 55M Hurdles
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Carifa, AvreyGreenwich10.01*1/14: Staples S3
Carlson, SaraTrumbull10.21*1/28: FCIAC Western Division
Chiaravalle, BridgetDanbury8.30*1/21: Yale classic Invitational
Clarke, SineadGreenwich9.94*1/28: FCIAC West
Cohen, RebeccaRidgefield10.69*1/28: FCIAC Western Championships
Cole, JaymeDanbury9.01*1/21: Yale classic Invitational
Conduoh, JasmineFairfield Warde8.89*1/28: FCIAC East Divisional Meet
Cragin, AbigailDarien9.74*1/28: FCIAC
DeMassa, ElizabethRidgefield9.97*1/28: FCIAC Western Championships
Dunn, NicoleFairfield Warde10.11*12/17/16: Staples Qualifier
Fedor, EmilySt. Joseph10.55*1/28: Wilton East Divisional Championship
Foster, GraceStaples9.88*1/28: Western Division Championship
Hadin, LilyNorwalk9.67*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Herron, MadelineFairfield Ludlowe10.71*1/27: Wilton
Hurst, KatherineGreenwich10.73*1/28: FCIAC West
Jakaj, EdonaNorwalk9.64*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Jankovich-Besan, IsabelleGreenwich10.72*1/28: FCIAC West
Johnson, AbigailTrumbull10.72*1/28: FCIAC Western Division
Keller, MeganGreenwich10.70*1/28: FCIAC West
Koletsos, FriderikiNorwalk9.49*1/21: Yale Track Classic
LaBadie, NicholeNew Canaan10.24*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
M'Bengue, PendaNorwalk8.83*1/21: Yale Track Classic
Manning, JazmineNorwalk10.312/22/16: Wilton Relays
McSpedon, JuliaRidgefield9.86*1/14: Stanner Games
Melody, LaurenDanbury10.08*1/21: FCIAC Qualifier #4
Petruzzelli, SamanthaRidgefield9.79*1/28: FCIAC Western Championships
Pierre-Louis, KaithlynBrien McMahon10.30*12/22/16: wilton reindeer relays
Renwick, BaileyNorwalk10.05*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying 2
Santomero, MeridethWilton10.11*1/28: FCIAC East
Seyer, LydiaSt. Joseph10.01*1/28: Wilton East Divisional Championship
Simon, JosephineRidgefield9.09*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Skoczen, NoraFairfield Ludlowe10.14*1/28: Wilton
Taveras, YacianaWesthill10.24*1/14: FCIAC
Teredesai, IshaNew Canaan10.28*1/21: FCIAC Eastern Championships
Girls 300 Meters
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Accomando, OliviaFairfield Ludlowe46.73*1/28: Wilton
Ahearn, MeghanTrumbull46.8*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Blaze, EricaDarien46.25*12/26/16: North Shore
Bromley, SavannahBrien McMahon42.61*1/20: Yale Classic
Bunn, ZyniahDanbury43.66*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Carter, JaylynDanbury45.07*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Castelli, CameronGreenwich46.53*1/28: FCIAC West
Chiaravalle, BridgetDanbury42.52*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Chinitz, AlexaStaples45.83*1/21: SCC Invite
Cole, JaymeDanbury44.03*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Conroy, CatherineRidgefield46.98*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Costarene, AnsleyGreenwich47.22*1/21: Yale Indoor Classic
Dabroi, CarrinaRidgefield45.82*1/21: New Balance Games
Damron, AlexandraRidgefield41.64*1/21: New Balance Games
DiLascia, OliviaGreenwich45.79*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Donovan, CarolynRidgefield47.21*1/16: Hillhouse Frosh / Soph Meet
Factora, CassandraFairfield Ludlowe46.03*1/28: Wilton
Furey, OonaDanbury46.32*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Gilbert, GretaStaples47.00*12/17/16: Fciac 1
Glowacki, JessicaDanbury43.48*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Grady, KCDarien46.13*1/21: SCC Invite
Grant, WincharmWesthill47.0*1/7: FCIAC
Hill, MikaylaDanbury45.39*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Holly, KimberlyWesthill47.02*1/28: FCIAC Western
Hooks, AlexisBrien McMahon47.0*1/20: yale
Hynes, AmeliaRidgefield44.95*1/21: New Balance Games
Kealy, LilyWilton46.96*1/20: Yale Classic
Koletsos, FriderikiNorwalk45.14*1/6: New Haven Invite
Krauss, AlyssaFairfield Ludlowe46.19*1/7: STAPLES
Langis, EmmaRidgefield46.20*1/16: Hillhouse Frosh / Soph Meet
Large, KatherineGreenwich46.74*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Lesher, CailynStaples43.96*1/21: SCC Invite
Mahoney, BridgetDarien46.92*12/17/16: Staples
Markovitz, AlexandriaDanbury46.10*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Martinez-Arraya, AbrilGreenwich46.79*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
McCrea, PreciousDanbury45.39*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
McNamara, PeytonBrien McMahon44.79*12/26/16: North Shore
Morton, TaylorBrien McMahon44.94*1/20: Yale Classic
Murphy, MeganGreenwich46.53*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Nixon, SiobhanGreenwich46.87*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Numme, JordanGreenwich42.52*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
O'Gorman, MaggieGreenwich44.74*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Okoroafor, OliviaTrumbull47.13*1/21: Yale
Petruzzelli, SamanthaRidgefield45.95*1/21: New Balance Games
Philippides, EmilyGreenwich43.00*1/6: Elm City Coaches Relays
Prince, IvyStaples46.65*1/7: Dartmouth relays
Ragone, KateGreenwich46.73*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Regus, ErikaDanbury43.74*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Santini, CaeleighGreenwich46.53*1/20: Yale Indoor Classic
Seipio, NataleeDanbury43.59*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Souza, RackellDanbury44.50*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Stewart, ShanellDanbury45.80*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Turner, LauraNorwalk45.67*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Vitarelli, AshleyWilton46.22*1/20: Yale Classic
Vitarelli, JuliaWilton46.06*1/20: Yale Classic
Watkins, EarthaizaStamford42.58*1/21: New Balance Games
Yaverski, KaylaFairfield Warde45.16*1/20: Yale Invite
Girls 600 Meters
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ahearn, MeghanTrumbull1:46.61*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Appleby, CameronDarien1:50.28*1/7: Elm City
Brannan, CaliNew Canaan1:53.91*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Carlson, LaurenNew Canaan1:43.45*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Crosley, RebeccaTrumbull1:51.64*1/28: FCIAC Western Division
Cutler, DaphneDarien1:53.90*12/17/16: Staples
Damron, AlexandraRidgefield1:47.88*1/7: Elm City Invite
Davis, DrewNew Canaan1:51.95*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
DeWinter, GenevieveGreenwich1:45.19*12/28/16: Will Wright Inviational
Doucette, JaneGreenwich1:54.93*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Factora, CassandraFairfield Ludlowe1:50.43*1/14: WILTON
Farley, ElizaNew Canaan1:53.07*1/21: FCIAC Eastern Championships
Gagnon, AlyssaRidgefield1:51.70*1/21: New Balance Games
Garfield, MarleyDarien1:50.49*1/7: Elm City
Garrett, ShannonFairfield Warde1:54.09*1/21: FCIAC Qualifier @ Staples
Grady, KCDarien1:52.75*12/26/16: North Shore
Green, SarahDanbury1:53.21*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Greenberg, ToriStaples1:53.09*1/7: Dartmouth relays
Harris, ZoeGreenwich1:41.24*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Healy, ElizabethWilton1:45.06*1/21: SCC Coaches
Hergenrother, JuliaRidgefield1:47.46*1/7: Elm City Invite
Holly, KimberlyWesthill1:55.07*1/28: FCIAC Western
Hynes, AmeliaRidgefield1:46.61*1/16: Hillhouse Frosh / Soph Meet
Iassogna, LianneTrumbull1:54.45*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Jakubowski, SheaDanbury1:53.57*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Jasminski, ElizabethRidgefield1:52.41*1/7: Elm City Invite
Jasminski, KatherineRidgefield1:40.18*1/14: Stanner Games
Jordan, TessBrien McMahon1:52.34*1/16: Freshman and Sophomore Meet
Landler, AnnaRidgefield1:39.55*1/21: New Balance Games
Langis, EmmaRidgefield1:47.28*1/16: Hillhouse Frosh / Soph Meet
Langis, KatherineRidgefield1:53.46*1/21: New Balance Games
Mahoney, BridgetDarien1:46.31*1/21: SCC Invite
Markovitz, AlexandriaDanbury1:53.42*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Marr, AshlynRidgefield1:48.98*1/14: FCIAC #3 at Staples
Matheis, CampbellDarien1:48.32*1/15: Stanner Games
McGerald, KaseyRidgefield1:46.27*1/7: Elm City Invite
McMillan, HettyGreenwich1:46.23*1/21: New Balance Invitational
McNamara, PeytonBrien McMahon1:47.26*12/26/16: North Shore invitational
Miller, KatieNew Canaan1:49.39*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Numme, JordanGreenwich1:44.45*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Olvany, KimberlyDarien1:53.83*1/7: Elm City
Ortolano, ChloeBrien McMahon1:49.07*12/26/16: North Shore
Pacini, MaryDanbury1:53.29*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Philippides, EmilyGreenwich1:34.77*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Pisanelli, TessRidgefield1:46.66*1/7: Elm City Invite
Prince, IvyStaples1:50.97*1/21: SCC Invite
Ragone, KateGreenwich1:54.27*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Richards, AryelBrien McMahon1:54.98*1/16: Freshman/sophomore
Salmini, BridgetNew Canaan1:47.00*1/14: Scanner Games
Sarkisian, LeahDanbury1:41.19*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Seipio, NataleeDanbury1:48.11*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Slaminko, CaitlinRidgefield1:47.42*1/16: Hillhouse Frosh / Soph Meet
Strauss, EmmaStaples1:51.04*1/21: fciac 4
Travaglini, LaurieDarien1:54.41*1/15: Stanner Games
Tumminia, MaresaDanbury1:50.38*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Turk, OliviaDanbury1:40.92*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Turner, LauraNorwalk1:46.46*1/7: FCIAC Qualifying 2
Vasquez, SamanthaDanbury1:46.89*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Viggiano, GabriellaRidgefield1:46.36*1/7: Elm City Invite
Vitarelli, AshleyWilton1:51.25*1/14: Shoreline Coaches
Walsh, MicaelaFairfield Ludlowe1:53.58*1/21: Wilton
Wright, AshleyStaples1:55.12*1/28: Western Division Championship
Girls 1000 Meters
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Appleby, CameronDarien3:16.83*1/15: Stanner Games
Auray, BriannaFairfield Ludlowe3:16.72*1/28: Wilton
Blatney, KerryDarien3:26.17*1/21: SCC Invite
Bordash, KelseyRidgefield3:16.97*1/14: Stanner Games
Brown, OnoraDarien3:24.91*1/15: Stanner Games
Carlson, LaurenNew Canaan3:19.48*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Chakar, AlexDanbury3:21.07*1/14: Stanner Games
Cutler, DaphneDarien3:23.11*1/6: Elm City
Eustace, JuliaFairfield Warde3:24.25*1/7: Staples Qualifier
Fosina, MikaylaBrien McMahon3:16.26*12/26/16: North Shore invitational
Fox, ValerieDanbury3:22.67*1/7: Dartmouth Relays
Galletta, GabiFairfield Warde3:14.98*1/28: FCIAC East Divisional Meet
Garfield, MarleyDarien3:13.89*1/15: Stanner Games
Greene, HaleyRidgefield3:17.89*1/7: James Barber Invite
Grellier, ElizabethGreenwich3:25.47*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Harris, ZoeGreenwich3:16.10*1/6: Elm City Coaches Relays
Hergenrother, JuliaRidgefield3:19.63*1/21: New Balance Games
Jasminski, ElizabethRidgefield3:18.16*1/21: New Balance Games
Jasminski, KatherineRidgefield3:04.56*1/21: New Balance Games
Kelley, AvaRidgefield3:19.28*1/21: New Balance Games
Krauss, AlyssaFairfield Ludlowe3:13.54*1/28: Wilton
Landler, AnnaRidgefield3:08.28*1/7: James Barber Invite
Langis, EmmaRidgefield3:20.64*1/21: New Balance Games
Little, SamanthaStaples3:24.30*12/17/16: Fciac 1
Lodato, KristenGreenwich3:15.14*1/21: New Balance Invitational
LoSchiavo, MargaretTrumbull3:24.33*1/6: Elm City Relays
Mahoney, BridgetDarien3:17.54*12/17/16: Staples
Marr, AshlynRidgefield3:23.80*1/7: James Barber Invite
Matheis, CampbellDarien3:23.11*12/17/16: Staples
Maue, RachelRidgefield3:12.26*1/14: Stanner Games
McAuliffe, ChloeNew Canaan3:20.57*1/14: Scanner Games
McCambley, ElysseStaples3:22.68*1/7: Fciac 2
McGerald, KaseyRidgefield3:05.75*1/21: New Balance Games
McMillan, HettyGreenwich3:10.44*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Mellin, NinaWilton3:18.70*1/14: Shoreline Coaches
Miller, KatieNew Canaan3:20.50*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Murray, AlysonStaples3:20.87*12/17/16: Fciac 1
O'Donnell, LaurenGreenwich3:24.37*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Olvany, KimberlyDarien3:26.06*12/26/16: North Shore
Ozimek, JuliaNew Canaan3:08.82*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Pavoni, CarlyFairfield Warde3:21.87*1/7: Staples Qualifier
Philippides, EmilyGreenwich2:52.88*1/7: Freedom Games @ Ocean Breeze
Pisanelli, TessRidgefield3:08.53*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Radziewicz, SarahFairfield Warde3:27.72*1/28: FCIAC East Divisional Meet
Romanchick, KatelynnTrumbull3:07.66*1/6: Elm City Relays
Ruggerio, MadelineFairfield Ludlowe3:25.46*1/7: STAPLES
Ryan, ClodaghRidgefield3:28.23*1/21: New Balance Games
Salmini, BridgetNew Canaan3:17.58*1/21: FCIAC Eastern Championships
Simonsen, KeeganFairfield Ludlowe3:17.74*1/14: Wilton
Slaminko, CaitlinRidgefield3:17.99*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Storino, AshleyTrumbull3:15.13*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Sturdevant, CassandraDanbury3:13.17*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Trinkaus, IsabelRidgefield3:25.61*1/7: James Barber Invite
Tumminia, MaresaDanbury3:28.09*1/14: FCIAC Qualifier #3
Turk, HaydenDanbury3:24.87*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Turk, OliviaDanbury3:11.55*1/14: Stanner Games
Viggiano, GabriellaRidgefield3:08.80*1/21: New Balance Games
Walsh, MicaelaFairfield Ludlowe3:24.96*1/7: STAPLES
Winthrop, JenniferStaples3:29.84*1/14: Fciac # 3
Zaffina, AlessandraTrumbull3:25.55*1/6: Elm City Relays
Girls 1600 Meters
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ahmad, ZarahStaples5:56.13*12/17/16: Fciac 1
Antonicelli, JuliaFairfield Ludlowe5:59.69*1/14: Wilton
Appleby, CameronDarien5:40.20*12/17/16: Staples
Auray, BriannaFairfield Ludlowe5:51.64*1/14: Wilton
Bordash, KelseyRidgefield5:43.10*1/7: James Barber Invite
Brannan, CaliNew Canaan5:55.72*1/21: FCIAC Eastern Championships
Brown, OnoraDarien5:45.04*1/28: FCIAC
Carlson, LaurenNew Canaan5:32.78*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Carney, JuliannaDanbury5:58.84*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Chakar, AlexDanbury5:54.89*1/6: Dartmouth Relays
Cutler, DaphneDarien5:46.43*1/21: SCC Invite
Davis, DrewNew Canaan5:32.68*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Davis, PaigeFairfield Ludlowe5:28.82*1/14: Wilton
Fosina, MikaylaBrien McMahon5:40.78*1/7: Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Fox, ValerieDanbury5:30.99*1/14: Stanner Games
Garfield, MarleyDarien5:36.99*1/28: FCIAC
Greenberg, ToriStaples5:37.84*1/21: SCC Invite
Greene, HaleyRidgefield5:28.83*1/28: FCIAC Western Championships
Grellier, ElizabethGreenwich5:57.77*1/14: FCIAC Qualifier 3S
Harris, ZoeGreenwich5:30.61*12/28/16: Will Wright Inviational
Jasminski, ElizabethRidgefield5:43.01*1/16: Hillhouse Frosh / Soph Meet
Jasminski, KatherineRidgefield5:18.04*1/14: Stanner Games
Kelley, AvaRidgefield5:43.10*12/17/16: ATT Hall of Fame Invite
Krauss, AlyssaFairfield Ludlowe5:29.32*1/14: Wilton
Landler, AnnaRidgefield5:26.80*1/14: Stanner Games
Leatherwood, MaggieFairfield Ludlowe5:59.30*1/21: Wilton
Leatherwood, SarahFairfield Ludlowe5:33.54*1/14: Wilton
Lesko, SophiaFairfield Ludlowe5:59.88*1/28: Wilton
Lodato, KristenGreenwich5:41.34*1/28: FCIAC West
LoSchiavo, MargaretTrumbull5:42.42*1/14: Elm City Relays
Lynch, ElizabethWilton5:54.73*1/14: Shoreline Coaches
Martin, SusannahStaples5:38.82*1/28: Western Division Championship
Matheis, CampbellDarien5:47.39*1/21: SCC Invite
Maue, RachelRidgefield5:34.91*1/7: James Barber Invite
McCambley, ElysseStaples5:39.79*1/21: SCC Invite
McCormick, MorganWilton5:22.74*1/14: Shoreline Coaches
McGerald, KaseyRidgefield5:27.34*12/17/16: ATT Hall of Fame Invite
McMillan, HettyGreenwich5:28.91*1/28: FCIAC West
McViegh, TaraFairfield Warde5:59.69*1/14: FCIAC Qualifier @ Wilton
Moore, LaurenDanbury5:17.06*1/14: Stanner Games
O'Donnell, LaurenGreenwich5:58.27*1/21: Staples 3S
Oakes, ElizaRidgefield5:56.34*1/16: Hillhouse Frosh / Soph Meet
Olvany, KimberlyDarien5:51.24*1/15: Stanner Games
ONeil, LaurenFairfield Ludlowe5:37.50*1/14: Wilton
Philippides, EmilyGreenwich5:16.69*12/29/16: Marine Corp Holiday Classic
Pisanelli, TessRidgefield5:18.76*1/16: Hillhouse Frosh / Soph Meet
Reisert, KeiraDanbury5:40.11*1/14: Stanner Games
Romanchick, KatelynnTrumbull5:10.77*1/14: Elm City Relays
Ryan, ClodaghRidgefield5:59.84*1/28: FCIAC Western Championships
Salmini, BridgetNew Canaan5:46.86*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Schechter, SarahDanbury5:59.27*12/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Simonsen, KeeganFairfield Ludlowe5:38.13*1/28: Wilton
Storino, AshleyTrumbull5:39.02*1/14: Elm City Relays
Sturdevant, CassandraDanbury5:54.78*12/17/16: ATandT Coaches HOF Invite
Tiller, ElainaNew Canaan5:47.30*1/7: James Barber Invitational
Viggiano, GabriellaRidgefield5:20.08*1/16: Hillhouse Frosh / Soph Meet
Yang, CatherineGreenwich5:59.88*1/14: FCIAC Qualifier 3S
Zaffina, AlessandraTrumbull5:46.59*1/14: Elm City Relays
Zingone, IvyStamford6:00.05*1/28: FCIAC Western Division Championship
Girls 3200 Meters
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Antonicelli, JuliaFairfield Ludlowe12:34.46*1/21: Yale
Appleby, CameronDarien12:07.43*1/20: Yale Invite
Becker, MeganTrumbull12:59.64*1/21: Yale
Brown, OnoraDarien12:38.81*1/20: Yale Invite
Carney, JuliannaDanbury12:47.36*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Cleary, BrittanyGreenwich12:59.12*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Davis, DrewNew Canaan11:54.81*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Davis, PaigeFairfield Ludlowe11:33.28*1/21: Yale
Eustace, JuliaFairfield Warde12:47.03*1/21: Yale Invite
Fasoli, KayleyTrumbull12:27.69*1/21: Yale
Fosina, MikaylaBrien McMahon12:31.20*1/28: Eastern Division Championships
Fox, ValerieDanbury11:55.09*1/21: Yale classic Invitational
Galletta, GabiFairfield Warde11:42.96*1/21: Yale Invite
Garfield, MarleyDarien12:18.29*1/20: Yale Invite
Greene, HaleyRidgefield12:00.87*1/21: New Balance Games
Grellier, ElizabethGreenwich12:27.49*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Harris, ZoeGreenwich11:51.01*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Hopwood, SophiaTrumbull12:53.91*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Johnson, SarahDanbury12:54.50*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Leatherwood, SarahFairfield Ludlowe11:13.23*1/28: Wilton
Lodato, KristenGreenwich12:11.27*1/21: New Balance Invitational
LoSchiavo, MargaretTrumbull12:11.42*1/21: Yale
Lynch, ElizabethWilton12:38.93*1/21: Yale Classic
Martin, SusannahStaples12:14.10*1/28: Western Division Championship
Maue, RachelRidgefield11:52.56*1/21: New Balance Games
McCambley, ElysseStaples12:05.13*1/28: Western Division Championship
McCormick, MorganWilton11:08.72*1/28: FCIAC East
McViegh, TaraFairfield Warde12:58.26*1/21: Yale Invite
Mellin, NinaWilton12:32.00*1/21: Yale Classic
Moore, LaurenDanbury11:34.89*12/26/16: North Shore Invite
Olvany, KimberlyDarien12:54.90*1/20: Yale Invite
ONeil, LaurenFairfield Ludlowe12:02.91*1/21: Yale
Philippides, EmilyGreenwich12:07.92*1/14: Staples 3S
Radziewicz, IsabelleFairfield Warde12:58.49*1/21: Yale Invite
Radziewicz, SarahFairfield Warde12:25.32*1/21: Yale Invite
Reisert, KeiraDanbury12:20.86*1/21: Yale classic Invitational
Romanchick, KatelynnTrumbull11:06.24*1/21: Yale
Simonsen, KeeganFairfield Ludlowe12:02.28*1/21: Yale
Tiller, ElainaNew Canaan12:34.86*12/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
Yang, CatherineGreenwich12:55.87*1/21: New Balance Invitational
Zaffina, AlessandraTrumbull12:14.48*1/28: FCIAC Western Division
Zingone, IvyStamford11:55.04*1/14: FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
Girls Shot
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Abramowitz, AlenaNew Canaan27-11.512/22/16: Reindeer relays
Bartie, AnikaStaples30-01.01/28: Western Division Championship
Cimino, NaomiNew Canaan28-11.51/21: FCIAC Eastern Championships
Cordisco, SarahRidgefield26-11.001/7: James Barber Invite
Custodio, CelynaDanbury32-10.751/28: FCIAC West Division Championship
DiBlasio, DinaNorwalk28-06.01/21: FCIAC Qualifying 4
Enany, ManarFairfield Warde29-05.051/21: FCIAC Qualifier @ Staples
Faria, BradyWilton33-00.01/14: Shoreline Coaches
Gordon, AsantewaaStamford29-01.51/7: James Barber Invitational
Jakubowski, AlexandraDanbury29-11.01/28: FCIAC West Division Championship
Maresca, JamieTrumbull29-11.012/30/16: Wintergreen Invitational
McGill, BrianneRidgefield35-09.001/7: James Barber Invite
Michel, NiyhiveStaples27-00.01/28: Western Division Championship
Perez Pelaez, CovadongaWilton32-09.501/28: FCIAC East
Pierre-Louis, KaithlynBrien McMahon33-01.01/28: Eastern Division Championships
Pitts, AllisonNew Canaan26-11.251/21: FCIAC Qualifier
Potenza, SienaNew Canaan29-03.01/7: James Barber Invitational
Racanelli, BrielleDarien27-10.001/15: Wilton
Sangweni, ElihleDanbury32-11.01/28: FCIAC West Division Championship
Skyrm, PaigeNew Canaan33-02.51/7: James Barber Invitational
Tedford, AshleyNew Canaan29-09.512/22/16: Reindeer Relays
Welch, NicoleStaples26-06.501/7: Fciac 2
Zuccarelli, ClaudiaGreenwich30-05.501/28: FCIAC West
Girls Long Jump
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Callahan, CareyNew Canaan14-07.01/7: James Barber Invitational
Coogan, KatherineStaples15-00.251/28: Western Division Championship
Cragin, AbigailDarien14-02.001/28: FCIAC
Dabroi, CarrinaRidgefield13-11.001/7: FCIAC #2 at Staples
DiLascia, OliviaGreenwich13-10.51/21: FCIAC Qualifier 3S
Eller, LaceyWilton13-10.01/13: FCIAC Developmental
Fernandez, IndiaStaples14-09.251/28: Western Division Championship
Flores Calderon Toledo, MariaFairfield Warde14-02.051/14: FCIAC Qualifier @ Wilton
Fung, MeiFairfield Ludlowe14-01.001/28: Wilton
Grant, WincharmWesthill14-00.51/7: FCIAC
Harkins, McCallumGreenwich13-09.101/21: FCIAC 4S
Hill, MikaylaDanbury14-03.012/26/16: North Shore Invite
Kry, MeileeDanbury14-11.012/26/16: North Shore Invite
Landler, AnnaRidgefield17-04.001/7: James Barber Invite
Mboya, RubyDanbury15-02.51/21: Yale classic Invitational
McNamara, PeytonBrien McMahon15-10.51/16: Freshman and Sophome meet
Neckritz, AmandaStaples14-06.251/28: Western Division Championship
Pacini, MaryDanbury14-01.01/21: FCIAC Qualifier #4
Pompa, AlexaGreenwich14-01.501/21: FCIAC 4S
Regus, ErikaDanbury16-02.512/26/16: North Shore Invite
Reid, AndreenWilton15-02.01/13: FCIAC Developmental
Skoczen, NoraFairfield Ludlowe14-01.501/28: Wilton
Souza, EmillyDanbury15-02.01/14: Stanner Games
Trujillo, JessicaBrien McMahon13-09.01/14: Staples
Williams, JadaGreenwich14-09.001/28: FCIAC West
Girls High Jump
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Becker, NatalieFairfield Warde4-08.012/17/16: Staples Qualifier
Bien-Aime, JazminBrien McMahon4-06.01/7: wilton
Blanco, JosephineFairfield Ludlowe04-06.0012/17/16: staples
Bosavage, JessicaRidgefield4-08.01/21: FCIAC #4W
Bromley, SavannahBrien McMahon5-00.01/7: wilton
Chinitz, AlexaStaples4-06.012/17/16: Fciac 1
Conduoh, JasmineFairfield Warde5-02.001/21: FCIAC Qualifier @ Staples
Conroy, CatherineRidgefield4-08.001/28: FCIAC Western Championships
Corbett, MadelineFairfield Ludlowe04-06.001/7: staples
DiLascia, OliviaGreenwich5-00.0012/28/16: Will Wright Inviational
Fernandez, IndiaStaples4-10.01/14: Fciac 3
Ford, JuliaDarien4-08.001/21: SCC Invite
Funk, AnnieFairfield Ludlowe04-08.001/14: WILTON
Grozdinski, DaraDanbury4-06.01/21: FCIAC Qualifier #4
Harkins, McCallumGreenwich4-08.001/7: FCIAC Qualifier # W2
Morton, TaylorBrien McMahon5-02.01/21: Wesport Qualifying
Overlock, ElizaRidgefield4-06.01/16: Hillhouse Frosh / Soph Meet
Perrier, StellaGreenwich4-08.001/28: FCIAC West
Santomero, MeridethWilton5-00.01/13: FCIAC Developmental
Simoes, IzabelleFairfield Warde4-06.012/17/16: Staples Qualifier
Sullivan, MeghanTrumbull4-06.01/14: Elm City Relays
Switzgable, MeganTrumbull5-01.01/14: FCIAC #3
Woolen, EricaTrumbull4-10.012/26/16: North Shore Invitational
Girls Pole Vault
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
DeSouza, MariaDanbury7-06.012/26/16: North Shore Invite
Dunn, NicoleFairfield Warde7-00.0612/17/16: Staples Qualifier
Grozdinski, DaraDanbury8-09.01/21: FCIAC Qualifier #4
Ramos, KimberlyDanbury8-09.01/14: Stanner Games
Rava, AnnaWilton7-06.01/28: FCIAC East
Reid, AndreenWilton7-00.01/13: FCIAC Developmental
Zavattaro, LiaGreenwich11-06.001/28: FCIAC West