Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Boys Golf Individual Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

Show:
Boys Div. I | Boys Div. II | Boys Div. III | Boys Div. IV | Girls Div. I | Girls Div. II | Boys Individuals | Girls Individuals
Name (Grade), School (Div) Average Top 8 Scores Scores Not Used
Matthew Doyle (12), Daniel Hand (II)-1.075-3.6; -3.1; -1.6; -0.9; -0.6; 0.4; 0.4; 0.41.1; 1.4; 1.4; 2.4; 5.3
Jake Ivan-Pal (12), Notre Dame-West Haven (II)0.437-3.9; -1.9; -0.9; 0.0; 0.2; 2.1; 3.9; 4.05.3; 6.1; 6.1; 7.6
Cole Hahn (12), Avon (II)0.988-2.0; -1.3; 0.0; 1.0; 1.0; 2.5; 3.2; 3.54.7; 5.4; 9.0
Conner Quinn (12), Daniel Hand (II)1.075-1.9; 0.4; 0.4; 1.4; 1.4; 2.1; 2.4; 2.43.4; 3.4; 7.9; 9.3
Sean Dowd (12), Granby Memorial (III)1.100-0.6; -0.1; -0.1; 0.0; 0.9; 1.9; 2.9; 3.94.9; 4.9
Jacob Lindsay (12), Berlin (II)1.262-0.5; -0.3; 0.6; 1.0; 1.5; 2.2; 2.6; 3.03.6; 4.0; 5.0
Reece Scott (10), Daniel Hand (II)1.325-0.6; 0.4; 0.4; 1.4; 1.4; 2.1; 2.4; 3.14.3; 4.4; 6.9; 7.4; 7.4
Bradley Sawka (10), Ellington (III)1.400-1.6; -0.1; 0.5; 1.5; 1.9; 2.4; 3.0; 3.64.4; 5.4; 5.5
Alex Elia (11), Wilton (II)1.6250.5; 0.5; 1.0; 1.9; 2.0; 2.0; 2.1; 3.05.7; 6.0
Kyle St. Pierre (12), Shelton (I)1.6620.1; 1.0; 1.1; 1.3; 2.1; 2.2; 2.4; 3.17.4; 8.1
Daniel LeBlanc (12), Immaculate (IV)1.688-0.5; -0.5; 0.5; 1.6; 2.5; 2.5; 3.5; 3.97.6
Colin Barrett (12), Avon (II)1.8500.0; 0.5; 1.0; 1.4; 2.0; 2.0; 3.7; 4.25.0; 6.5; 6.7
Brett Chodos (11), Amity (I)1.9130.2; 0.7; 0.7; 1.6; 1.7; 3.0; 3.4; 4.04.6; 6.0
Matthew Downes (10), St. Paul Catholic (IV)1.963-1.1; -0.2; 1.9; 1.9; 2.0; 2.4; 2.9; 5.96.4; 10.9
Michael Rothberg (11), Fairfield Prep (I)2.0380.4; 0.9; 1.4; 1.4; 1.4; 2.0; 4.4; 4.45.6; 6.1; 7.1
Max Baldwin (9), Tolland (III)2.038-0.3; 0.5; 0.7; 1.9; 2.7; 2.9; 3.9; 4.04.7; 4.7
Jonathan Bushka (12), Notre Dame-West Haven (II)2.062-0.9; 0.1; 0.9; 2.1; 3.0; 3.2; 4.0; 4.15.1; 5.1; 6.6; 8.3; 11.9
Max Bos (12), Tolland (III)2.100-1.3; 0.7; 1.7; 1.7; 1.9; 3.7; 3.9; 4.55.0; 5.9
John Guerrera (12), Farmington (II)2.138-0.9; -0.5; 0.7; 2.0; 2.7; 3.5; 4.1; 5.55.6; 7.6
William Huntington (10), Fairfield Prep (I)2.162-0.9; 0.4; 0.6; 1.4; 2.4; 2.9; 5.1; 5.46.4; 8.0
Connor Goode (11), Glastonbury (I)2.162-0.8; -0.2; 1.8; 1.9; 2.0; 4.0; 4.2; 4.45.1; 5.5
Christopher Lang (12), Ridgefield (I)2.175-1.9; 1.1; 2.1; 2.6; 2.7; 3.1; 3.6; 4.14.1; 4.1; 4.3; 6.1; 12.5
Anthony DePaolo (10), Cheshire (I)2.1880.1; 0.2; 1.1; 2.1; 3.1; 3.1; 3.4; 4.46.4; 7.4; 7.5
Charles Schrohe (10), Greenwich (I)2.312-0.3; 0.2; 0.7; 2.4; 2.6; 2.7; 3.3; 6.98.7
Cody Brew (11), Hall (I)2.4000.7; 0.7; 1.7; 1.7; 2.7; 3.0; 4.1; 4.64.7; 6.2; 7.2
Sam Ives (12), New Canaan (I)2.600-1.6; -0.5; 2.0; 2.1; 3.5; 4.5; 5.3; 5.57.6
Garrett Brown (12), Conard (I)2.725-1.3; 1.7; 2.1; 2.7; 3.0; 3.4; 3.7; 6.56.6
Harrison Browne (9), Staples (I)2.950-0.2; -0.2; 2.5; 2.8; 3.2; 4.6; 4.8; 6.1 
Marc DeGaetano (11), New Canaan (I)3.0001.5; 2.1; 2.4; 2.5; 2.5; 3.4; 4.0; 5.67.3; 7.5
Cameron Lucas (12), Rockville (II)3.175-0.1; 1.7; 2.9; 3.7; 3.7; 3.9; 4.1; 5.55.7; 7.4
Charlie Dolan (11), Glastonbury (I)3.2372.2; 2.4; 2.5; 2.8; 3.0; 3.9; 4.0; 5.15.2; 7.2
Thomas Ostberg (12), Darien (I)3.2380.2; 0.7; 2.7; 3.1; 4.1; 4.6; 4.7; 5.86.5; 8.3; 9.1
Sean Maue (11), Ridgefield (I)3.2631.1; 2.6; 2.7; 3.1; 3.3; 4.1; 4.1; 5.16.1; 7.5; 7.6; 8.1; 11.1
Brady Lewis (10), Fairfield Warde (I)3.3120.4; 0.6; 2.3; 2.7; 2.7; 5.6; 5.8; 6.47.6; 8.6
Colin Firda (9), St. Joseph (III)3.3251.5; 1.5; 1.5; 2.6; 3.3; 4.3; 4.8; 7.18.5; 8.7
Nicholas DiNino (11), Glastonbury (I)3.4002.1; 2.2; 2.8; 3.0; 4.0; 4.2; 4.4; 4.55.9; 8.2
Cameron St. Pierre (9), Shelton (I)3.5500.1; 2.4; 3.2; 3.3; 4.1; 4.1; 5.1; 6.16.4; 7.0
Colin Murphy (11), Coginchaug (IV)3.6120.4; 2.8; 3.8; 3.9; 3.9; 4.3; 4.9; 4.95.9; 7.9; 7.9
Keegan LaLonde (10), Branford (II)3.7252.1; 3.1; 3.1; 3.4; 3.6; 4.7; 4.7; 5.15.4; 9.1; 11.0; 12.1
Charles Duffy (11), Fairfield Prep (I)3.7371.6; 2.1; 3.1; 3.4; 4.4; 4.9; 5.0; 5.410.4
Andrew Abbott (12), Avon (II)3.7621.5; 2.0; 2.0; 4.0; 4.0; 4.7; 5.2; 6.77.4; 7.5; 10.0
Robbie Sluga (11), St. Joseph (III)3.8000.6; 2.5; 3.5; 3.5; 4.3; 4.8; 5.5; 5.79.1; 9.3
Scott Petrosky (10), Bristol Central (II)3.8121.2; 1.5; 3.2; 3.8; 4.2; 4.2; 6.2; 6.26.3; 9.9
Christopher Davidson (12), New Milford (I)3.9130.9; 2.9; 3.9; 3.9; 4.2; 4.9; 4.9; 5.75.9; 7.0; 7.9; 9.6; 10.4
William Gregware (9), Conard (I)3.9251.7; 1.7; 2.1; 2.7; 4.6; 4.7; 6.5; 7.4 
Sebastian Beaver (10), Ridgefield (I)3.9882.7; 3.1; 3.1; 4.1; 4.1; 4.6; 5.1; 5.15.3; 5.6; 9.1; 11.5
Luke Stennett (9), Portland (IV)4.0370.9; 2.0; 3.1; 4.0; 5.0; 5.3; 6.0; 6.06.8
Harrison Bell (11), Darien (I)4.1004.1 
Ethan Mcdaniel (10), Amity (I)4.1132.2; 3.4; 3.7; 3.7; 4.6; 4.6; 4.7; 6.06.0; 13.0
Ethan Kalk (12), Glastonbury (I)4.113-0.2; 1.2; 2.5; 3.9; 4.2; 5.0; 8.1; 8.212.0; 15.4
Kyle Corrigan (12), Coventry (IV)4.1883.0; 3.4; 3.5; 3.7; 4.5; 4.5; 5.0; 5.96.9; 7.0
Andrew Flynn (10), St. Joseph (III)4.2501.5; 1.5; 1.8; 3.5; 5.3; 6.6; 6.7; 7.18.3; 11.5
Matthew Gagliardi (10), Daniel Hand (II)4.2871.3; 1.4; 3.9; 5.1; 5.4; 5.4; 5.4; 6.46.4; 7.4; 7.4; 9.4; 12.1
Jack McDermott (11), Northwest Catholic (IV)4.400-1.4; 2.5; 2.5; 2.7; 5.5; 8.5; 10.5 
Kyle Brennan (11), Woodstock Academy (II)4.4121.3; 1.3; 3.9; 4.3; 4.3; 6.3; 6.6; 7.39.9
Benjamin Brockway (11), Hall (I)4.4131.7; 2.7; 2.7; 4.0; 4.7; 5.2; 7.1; 7.28.6; 8.7; 12.7
Zim McAuliffe (11), Housatonic Regional (IV)4.438-2.6; 1.5; 3.5; 5.5; 5.7; 6.5; 6.9; 8.5 
Angad Manaise (9), Westhill (I)4.4380.7; 2.7; 3.5; 3.6; 4.6; 6.0; 6.8; 7.67.8; 8.8; 12.6
Daniel Casanta (10), Pomperaug (II)4.5372.4; 2.9; 3.6; 4.5; 4.6; 5.5; 6.4; 6.46.6; 6.9; 7.9; 7.9
Vincent DeFeo (11), Shelton (I)4.5882.1; 3.2; 4.4; 5.1; 5.1; 5.1; 5.3; 6.49.0; 10.1
Logan Rolfe (12), East Lyme (II)4.6002.5; 3.3; 4.2; 4.5; 5.3; 5.3; 5.6; 6.19.3; 10.5
Luke Scanlan (11), Greenwich (I)4.600-0.3; 2.6; 3.9; 4.3; 4.7; 4.7; 6.7; 10.212.4
Aidan Cady (9), Tolland (III)4.6123.0; 3.7; 4.5; 4.7; 4.7; 4.9; 5.7; 5.76.9; 6.9
Ayden Papuga (11), Ellis Tech (II)4.6502.7; 3.2; 3.8; 4.5; 5.2; 5.3; 6.2; 6.36.3; 6.9; 7.2; 9.0
Tyler Pearson (10), Shelton (I)4.6500.1; 1.1; 3.1; 4.1; 6.3; 7.1; 7.4; 8.09.4; 10.2
Brandon Frye (9), St. Paul Catholic (IV)4.6752.0; 2.9; 3.4; 3.9; 4.0; 5.4; 6.9; 8.99.8; 10.9; 14.9
Preston Yao (11), Darien (I)4.7132.8; 3.1; 3.7; 4.1; 4.6; 6.2; 6.5; 6.78.1; 8.3; 10.7
Charles Kristofak (12), Conard (I)4.7251.7; 2.7; 3.4; 4.0; 5.7; 6.5; 6.7; 7.19.6
John Spadone (11), Greenwich (I)4.7371.7; 3.7; 3.9; 4.2; 4.7; 5.6; 6.7; 7.49.3
Luke Karpiej (11), Hale Ray (IV)4.7500.8; 3.8; 4.3; 4.8; 4.8; 5.0; 5.7; 8.88.9; 14.1; 14.1
Gavin Kvadus (9), Glastonbury (I)4.7622.5; 2.9; 3.8; 4.2; 5.1; 5.4; 6.2; 8.09.0; 9.2
Mark Valus (10), Fairfield Prep (I)4.7631.4; 3.4; 3.4; 4.4; 4.4; 6.1; 7.4; 7.68.1; 10.9; 12.0
Caleb Smith (9), Farmington (II)4.8002.5; 2.5; 3.5; 4.0; 4.5; 5.1; 7.7; 8.69.6; 13.1
Tucker Lawrence (12), Staples (I)4.8501.8; 2.8; 2.8; 5.4; 5.8; 6.1; 6.6; 7.59.2
Anthony Nanfito (9), Middletown (I)4.9004.9 
Alexander Giugno (11), Masuk (II)4.9250.5; 2.5; 4.5; 5.4; 5.6; 6.5; 7.0; 7.48.4; 9.2; 9.5
Matthew Orefice (12), East Lyme (II)4.9873.1; 3.6; 4.5; 5.1; 5.3; 5.5; 5.5; 7.38.3; 9.2
Ryan Willey (9), East Windsor (IV)5.0873.0; 4.4; 4.6; 4.9; 5.4; 5.5; 6.4; 6.56.9; 7.5; 7.9
Jack Wise (10), Cromwell (III)5.1120.4; 4.4; 4.4; 5.4; 5.9; 5.9; 6.1; 8.4 
Jason Cohen (12), Morgan (III)5.1500.9; 2.9; 3.9; 4.9; 5.8; 5.9; 6.1; 10.810.9; 11.9
Tyler Flood (12), Pomperaug (II)5.2373.5; 3.6; 4.6; 4.9; 5.4; 6.4; 6.6; 6.97.9; 7.9; 7.9; 8.4
William Grimes (12), Greenwich (I)5.2404.7; 4.7; 4.9; 5.2; 6.7 
Sam Funk (11), New Canaan (I)5.2504.5; 6.0 
William Fitzgerald (12), Daniel Hand (II)5.3372.4; 3.4; 4.4; 5.4; 5.9; 6.4; 6.4; 8.410.4; 11.1; 13.1
Ryan Grady (11), Fairfield Ludlowe (I)5.3623.6; 4.6; 4.7; 5.3; 5.6; 5.6; 6.3; 7.27.5
Cooper Cerny (12), Fairfield Ludlowe (I)5.4132.3; 2.6; 5.0; 5.3; 6.2; 6.6; 7.6; 7.78.5; 10.6
Dan Singer (12), East Lyme (II)5.5373.2; 4.1; 4.5; 5.3; 6.1; 6.3; 6.5; 8.310.5; 10.6
Sean Watchmaker (10), New Canaan (I)5.5381.4; 3.1; 3.4; 4.5; 5.5; 8.3; 8.5; 9.6 
Brett Richards (11), Darien (I)5.6500.6; 2.8; 3.1; 6.1; 7.1; 7.5; 8.3; 9.712.2
Preston Hidy (9), Darien (I)5.6804.8; 5.1; 6.1; 6.1; 6.3 
Blake Barrett (9), Avon (II)5.7172.7; 3.5; 3.7; 6.0; 8.4; 10.0 
Justin Acquarulo (11), Branford (II)5.7633.1; 4.1; 5.4; 5.6; 5.7; 7.1; 7.4; 7.78.1; 10.1; 11.0; 16.1
Jack Sherbacow (12), Avon (II)5.7752.0; 2.0; 3.0; 6.0; 6.5; 7.5; 9.4; 9.8 
John Casella (9), Fairfield Warde (I)5.8000.4; 2.8; 3.4; 4.6; 4.6; 9.6; 10.3; 10.711.7; 12.6
Mitchell Rose (12), Staples (I)5.8252.8; 2.8; 3.6; 3.8; 5.8; 8.5; 9.2; 10.1 
Elijah Livingston (12), Simsbury (I)5.8881.4; 4.0; 4.5; 5.6; 6.4; 8.1; 8.1; 9.09.1; 10.1; 10.4; 15.6
Patrick Maher (12), Simsbury (I)5.9634.1; 4.6; 5.0; 5.4; 6.1; 6.6; 7.4; 8.59.1; 10.1; 10.4; 15.0
Brandon Calderon (10), Danbury (I)6.0372.6; 4.3; 5.2; 5.3; 5.5; 6.2; 9.2; 10.012.2; 14.2; 16.5
Brandon Calderon (10), Danbury (I)6.0372.6; 4.3; 5.2; 5.3; 5.5; 6.2; 9.2; 10.012.2; 14.2; 16.5
Ryan Donohue (9), Simsbury (I)6.0373.6; 4.1; 5.1; 6.6; 7.0; 7.1; 7.4; 7.48.1; 8.5; 10.0
William Giaquinto (9), Notre Dame-West Haven (II)6.0382.2; 3.1; 5.9; 6.0; 7.1; 7.9; 8.0; 8.111.1; 12.6
Spencer White (10), Litchfield (IV)6.0572.9; 3.5; 4.1; 5.7; 5.9; 9.2; 11.1 
Terrence Dornfried (10), Berlin (II)6.1254.0; 4.7; 5.0; 5.5; 7.0; 7.2; 7.6; 8.010.5; 10.6; 11.6
Brian Somody (12), Stamford (I)6.2125.4; 5.5; 6.1; 6.1; 6.4; 6.4; 6.4; 7.47.7; 10.4; 10.6; 14.4
Jack Gifford (11), Fairfield Prep (I)6.2173.4; 3.4; 4.4; 7.4; 8.1; 10.6 
Finn Russell (10), Xavier (I)6.2254.4; 4.9; 5.0; 5.4; 6.0; 7.0; 8.0; 9.112.4; 13.4
Shane Luca (10), East Catholic (III)6.3002.9; 5.9; 5.9; 6.7; 6.9; 9.5 
Callan Angelo (12), Southington (I)6.3572.2; 3.6; 3.6; 7.2; 7.2; 7.7; 13.0 
Eric Lancellotti (12), Darien (I)6.3862.7; 5.1; 5.3; 5.6; 6.5; 9.7; 9.8 
Russell Brown (11), Granby Memorial (III)6.4753.0; 4.9; 5.9; 6.4; 6.9; 7.9; 7.9; 8.99.9; 9.9
Richard Bowman (12), Glastonbury (I)6.5132.5; 4.0; 4.8; 5.9; 7.4; 8.1; 9.2; 10.216.2
Jack Cote (12), Hall (I)6.5254.0; 4.7; 5.2; 5.7; 6.7; 8.1; 8.2; 9.69.7; 10.7; 13.7
Taylor Pinkernell (11), New Canaan (I)6.5372.5; 4.4; 6.0; 6.5; 7.5; 7.5; 7.6; 10.311.4; 12.1
Cameron Seiffert (10), Killingly (III)6.6122.3; 3.5; 3.5; 7.8; 8.5; 8.5; 8.7; 10.114.5
Joseph McCormick (12), Fairfield Prep (I)6.6573.4; 4.4; 5.4; 6.4; 6.9; 10.0; 10.1 
Andrew Lewis (10), Conard (I)6.7004.7; 8.7 
Michael Guerrara (10), Farmington (II)6.7374.6; 4.6; 5.0; 6.1; 7.1; 8.5; 8.5; 9.59.7; 12.5; 12.7
Will Burruss (12), Farmington (II)6.7502.0; 4.5; 6.1; 7.7; 8.1; 8.5; 8.5; 8.68.7; 9.5
Cullen Laberge (12), Farmington (II)6.7635.5; 5.7; 6.1; 6.5; 6.6; 7.5; 7.7; 8.58.6; 9.0; 10.1
Adam Eskin (9), East Catholic (III)6.8141.9; 5.9; 6.5; 6.9; 6.9; 9.7; 9.9 
Jack Murphy (12), New Canaan (I)6.9004.5; 5.1; 5.4; 7.5; 12.0 
Christopher Drisdelle (12), Xavier (I)6.9005.4; 6.1; 6.4; 7.0; 7.0; 7.4; 7.9; 8.09.4; 10.0; 10.0; 12.4
Zachary Martin Stock (12), New London (II)7.0132.1; 4.6; 6.2; 6.6; 7.3; 8.1; 10.1; 11.111.4
Braden Shea (11), Berlin (II)7.1144.0; 4.5; 5.0; 5.0; 5.7; 8.0; 17.6 
John McIntyre (11), Masuk (II)7.1255.4; 6.2; 6.6; 7.0; 7.4; 7.5; 8.4; 8.58.5; 8.5; 12.5
Luca Robins (11), Staples (I)7.1403.8; 6.8; 7.2; 7.8; 10.1 
Nicholas Davidson (12), New Milford (I)7.1623.4; 3.9; 5.9; 6.9; 8.7; 9.0; 9.6; 9.99.9; 10.9; 10.9; 11.2; 13.9
Matthew Ganey (11), Hall (I)7.1714.2; 5.1; 6.2; 6.7; 7.7; 7.7; 12.6 
Nathan McCormack (11), Fitch (II)7.1753.5; 3.6; 4.6; 8.1; 8.5; 8.5; 10.1; 10.511.5; 13.5; 13.6; 14.3; 15.2
Tyler Bauer (10), Fairfield Ludlowe (I)7.1864.5; 5.3; 5.6; 7.6; 8.6; 9.0; 9.7 
Cameron Swan (9), Simsbury (I)7.2632.5; 5.6; 6.0; 7.4; 7.4; 9.1; 10.0; 10.111.6; 12.4; 13.1; 17.1
Danny Torres (11), Waterford (III)7.2874.1; 6.1; 6.1; 7.1; 7.4; 8.4; 8.5; 10.6 
Owen Duda (9), Greenwich (I)7.2884.7; 5.2; 5.7; 6.7; 7.3; 8.6; 9.7; 10.4 
James Mockler (12), Fairfield Ludlowe (I)7.4005.0; 5.3; 5.5; 6.7; 7.6; 8.3; 9.6; 11.211.6; 12.6
Nate Miller (11), Ellington (III)7.4254.9; 5.4; 5.4; 7.4; 8.5; 8.5; 9.4; 9.910.0; 10.5; 11.9
Jack Kennedy (11), Conard (I)7.4674.7; 7.7; 10.0 
Matias Lew (12), Greenwich (I)7.5004.7; 4.7; 5.7; 5.9; 6.3; 9.6; 10.4; 12.7 
Nicholas Hynes (12), Waterford (III)7.5135.1; 6.1; 7.1; 7.4; 8.1; 8.2; 8.5; 9.6 
Justin Carriero (11), Masuk (II)7.6253.5; 7.0; 7.5; 7.5; 8.2; 8.4; 8.4; 10.511.6; 15.4; 15.5
Jackson Sahl (12), Immaculate (IV)7.6504.5; 5.9; 6.5; 7.5; 7.5; 9.2; 9.5; 10.612.6
Christopher Thompson (12), Avon (II)7.6754.0; 7.5; 8.2; 11.0 
Jackson Kramer (11), Fitch (II)7.6755.5; 6.5; 6.5; 7.3; 7.5; 9.1; 9.5; 9.59.6; 13.2; 14.6; 19.1
Andrew Conklin (12), Fairfield Warde (I)7.700-0.4; 6.8; 7.3; 8.6; 9.4; 9.6; 9.7; 10.611.7; 15.4
Colin Abbott (11), Masuk (II)7.7004.4; 7.0; 7.0; 7.4; 7.6; 9.2; 9.5; 9.59.5; 11.5
Tyler Donohue (12), Bristol Eastern (II)7.9004.9; 6.5; 7.5; 7.5; 8.3; 9.2; 9.5; 9.811.1
Ethan Lackner (10), Killingly (III)7.9385.5; 5.9; 6.3; 7.5; 8.7; 8.8; 10.3; 10.511.5; 12.5; 13.1
Matthew Hellman (11), Darien (I)7.9402.7; 7.6; 8.2; 10.5; 10.7 
Chris Aniskovich (12), Vinal Tech (III)7.9880.3; 1.3; 2.7; 6.0; 7.9; 8.5; 17.9; 19.3 
John Carrozzella (11), Xavier (I)8.0375.4; 6.0; 7.0; 7.1; 8.0; 8.4; 11.0; 11.411.9; 12.4; 13.4; 16.0
Ben Epes (11), Staples (I)8.0756.8; 7.8; 8.5; 9.2 
James Murano (9), St. Joseph (III)8.1008.1 
Matthias Labritz (12), Amity (I)8.1374.7; 6.0; 7.7; 8.4; 8.7; 9.0; 9.6; 11.012.2
Christopher Millerick (12), St. Paul Catholic (IV)8.2386.9; 6.9; 7.9; 8.0; 8.9; 8.9; 9.0; 9.49.4; 12.9; 14.8
Cameron Cole (12), Ellington (III)8.2755.4; 7.5; 7.9; 8.5; 8.6; 8.9; 9.4; 10.010.4; 12.4; 12.5; 15.9
Michael Deegan (10), Berlin (II)8.2805.0; 6.5; 7.7; 11.0; 11.2 
Benjamin Lucas (12), Portland (IV)8.3756.9; 7.0; 7.0; 8.1; 9.0; 9.0; 10.0; 10.010.3; 10.8; 11.9
Paul Buellesbach (12), Brien McMahon (I)8.4126.3; 6.7; 7.3; 7.3; 8.3; 9.8; 10.3; 11.313.1; 14.3; 20.8
Peter McLean (11), Darien (I)8.4805.7; 6.7; 9.2; 10.1; 10.7 
Patrick Flanagan (11), Old Lyme (IV)8.5004.9; 7.1; 7.1; 7.8; 9.8; 10.1; 10.1; 11.112.1; 13.9
Ryan Foye (12), Immaculate (IV)8.5373.5; 4.6; 8.5; 9.2; 9.5; 9.9; 11.5; 11.613.5; 15.5
Quinn Lapinski (9), Portland (IV)8.5755.0; 8.0; 8.3; 8.9; 8.9; 9.0; 9.7; 10.811.0; 11.1; 14.0
Peter Buellesbach (12), Brien McMahon (I)8.6003.8; 4.3; 8.3; 8.7; 8.8; 10.3; 11.3; 13.314.3; 14.3; 16.1
Lucas Baldinger (12), Bacon Academy (III)8.6124.8; 5.8; 6.3; 7.8; 7.8; 11.3; 12.3; 12.813.3
Logan Gagnon (10), Killingly (III)8.6374.7; 5.5; 5.8; 9.5; 10.5; 10.5; 10.5; 12.113.3
Cooper Morissette (12), Killingly (III)8.6885.3; 6.5; 6.7; 9.3; 9.5; 9.5; 10.9; 11.813.1; 14.5; 15.5
Camden Rancourt (10), Conard (I)8.7673.0; 7.5; 9.7; 10.1; 10.7; 11.6 
Joseph Bucci (12), New Canaan (I)8.8334.5; 10.4; 11.6 
Garrett Brady (12), Old Saybrook (IV)8.8623.4; 5.8; 5.9; 6.9; 9.9; 12.1; 12.8; 14.116.8
Colin Deane (10), Branford (II)8.9755.4; 7.1; 8.1; 9.1; 9.6; 9.7; 10.7; 12.114.0
Morgun Whittaker (11), Montville (IV)8.9756.5; 6.8; 7.6; 8.6; 8.6; 9.6; 10.5; 13.6 
Jacob Deschaine (12), Plainville (III)9.0256.5; 6.8; 6.8; 6.8; 8.8; 11.8; 11.9; 12.817.2
Kevin Brown (10), Hall (I)9.0625.2; 7.7; 7.7; 8.7; 9.2; 9.7; 11.6; 12.714.0; 14.1; 14.7
Steven Hassett (11), Coventry (IV)9.0875.9; 6.0; 8.5; 9.5; 9.5; 9.9; 11.4; 12.013.7; 15.0
Luke Fortin (10), St. Joseph (III)9.1006.3; 6.5; 8.1; 9.3; 9.5; 9.7; 10.6; 12.8 
Dylan Toombs (11), Coventry (IV)9.1257.5; 8.0; 8.9; 9.0; 9.0; 9.5; 9.7; 11.411.5; 11.9
Patrick DiPace (9), Southington (I)9.2142.6; 4.6; 9.7; 11.0; 11.2; 12.2; 13.2 
Max Caron (12), East Lyme (II)9.2504.2; 7.5; 8.5; 9.3; 10.6; 11.1; 11.3; 11.513.1; 14.3
Nicolas Matera (12), Portland (IV)9.3005.8; 6.0; 7.0; 7.0; 8.7; 12.9; 13.0; 14.0 
Jacob Wagner (11), Berlin (II)9.3126.0; 8.4; 8.5; 8.7; 9.6; 10.5; 11.2; 11.611.6; 12.4
Harrison Giambattista (10), Killingly (III)9.3676.1; 7.3; 14.7 
Andrew Fries (12), Bristol Eastern (II)9.4007.9; 8.5; 8.5; 9.5; 9.5; 10.1; 10.3; 10.912.2
Mason Piersall (12), Portland (IV)9.5145.0; 6.8; 7.7; 9.0; 10.0; 14.0; 14.1 
Joseph Lamalfa (10), Portland (IV)9.5506.0; 7.0; 8.9; 9.0; 9.3; 17.1 
Jackson Kohm (9), Fairfield Warde (I)9.5624.8; 7.4; 8.3; 9.6; 10.4; 10.7; 11.7; 13.614.6
Daniel Cuyler (12), Avon (II)9.7008.7; 10.7 
Anthony Jacozzi (11), St. Joseph (III)9.7754.5; 7.5; 8.8; 9.3; 9.3; 12.6; 12.7; 13.513.5
Brian Fehl (11), Conard (I)9.8576.0; 6.6; 9.4; 9.7; 10.1; 10.5; 16.7 
Owen Campbell (10), Fairfield Warde (I)9.8677.6; 9.4; 12.6 
Adam Vincent (9), Simsbury (I)9.9007.4; 7.5; 9.0; 10.1; 10.4; 11.1; 11.6; 12.112.4; 13.1
Graham Day (12), Staples (I)9.9205.8; 8.8; 9.1; 11.4; 14.5 
Nicholas Iannetta (12), Immaculate (IV)10.1136.5; 8.5; 8.5; 8.6; 10.6; 11.2; 12.5; 14.514.9
Alexander Yuan (9), Hall (I)10.2009.7; 10.7 
Brien Trimbach (10), Masuk (II)10.2294.4; 6.5; 7.5; 9.2; 13.5; 14.5; 16.0 
Colin Deane (10), Branford (II)10.2337.1; 9.6; 14.0 
Sean Mockler (12), Fairfield Ludlowe (I)10.2377.3; 7.6; 8.7; 10.3; 10.6; 12.2; 12.6; 12.6 
Thomas Lewis (10), Berlin (II)10.3256.6; 10.5; 10.6; 13.6 
Gurshaan Sidhu (12), Amity (I)10.3608.7; 9.4; 9.7; 12.0; 12.0 
Matthew Ladd (12), Griswold (IV)10.4004.3; 7.3; 10.3; 10.3; 11.5; 12.3; 12.3; 14.919.7
Evan Trock (11), Staples (I)10.4753.8; 10.4; 13.1; 14.6 
David Tremblay (12), Bacon Academy (III)10.6128.8; 8.8; 9.3; 10.3; 11.8; 11.8; 11.8; 12.314.3
Aidan Stimac (12), Ellington (III)10.6378.0; 8.4; 8.5; 9.4; 9.9; 10.4; 14.9; 15.6 
Nicholas Schmidt (11), Morgan (III)10.8008.1; 8.8; 8.9; 9.1; 11.8; 12.9; 12.9; 13.915.9; 17.9
Kyle Sikorski (11), Norwich Free Academy (I)10.8256.6; 7.1; 9.3; 11.6; 12.6; 12.6; 12.6; 14.215.3
Matthew Schnitzler (11), Fairfield Warde (I)10.8338.3; 10.6; 13.6 
Finnegan Thompson (12), Branford (II)10.8509.0; 9.1; 9.6; 9.7; 10.1; 11.1; 11.1; 17.1 
Kyle Carlone (11), Berlin (II)10.8607.6; 9.2; 11.5; 12.4; 13.6 
Ryan O'Donnell (10), Southington (I)10.9297.2; 8.2; 8.6; 8.6; 12.0; 14.2; 17.7 
Aidan Garvey (12), Danbury (I)11.0126.6; 8.1; 9.2; 10.2; 10.3; 13.0; 15.2; 15.515.5; 17.3; 21.2; 23.2
Devin McKnerney (11), Southington (I)11.0204.6; 5.6; 10.0; 15.2; 19.7 
Davis Simpson (10), Woodstock Academy (II)11.0375.3; 7.3; 7.6; 11.3; 12.3; 14.3; 14.9; 15.322.9
RJ Albanese (12), Coginchaug (IV)11.1756.8; 6.9; 9.9; 11.9; 12.3; 13.8; 13.9; 13.914.9; 16.4; 16.9
Dante Uccello (12), Cromwell (III)11.2507.4; 8.4; 9.4; 10.4; 10.9; 11.0; 11.4; 21.1 
Declan Foye (10), Immaculate (IV)11.2674.5; 4.6; 5.6; 11.5; 18.5; 22.9 
Billy Lesko (12), St. Joseph (III)11.3626.5; 8.5; 8.5; 9.8; 11.7; 13.1; 15.5; 17.317.6
Quinn Heagney (10), Simsbury (I)11.6678.6; 13.0; 13.4 
Jayson Penney (10), Coginchaug (IV)11.6758.8; 9.8; 9.9; 11.9; 11.9; 12.3; 13.9; 14.915.9; 15.9
Matthew Luponio (12), Southington (I)11.9407.6; 12.0; 12.2; 13.2; 14.7 
Landon Rocchio (10), Amity (I)12.0007.2; 9.7; 10.7; 11.4; 15.0; 18.0 
Gavin Coletti (9), Xavier (I)12.0639.4; 11.0; 11.9; 12.0; 12.0; 12.4; 13.4; 14.414.4
Tyler Radford (11), Montville (IV)12.2257.6; 10.6; 10.6; 10.8; 12.5; 13.6; 15.6; 16.5 
Andrew Nye (11), Morgan (III)12.2887.9; 9.8; 10.9; 11.9; 12.9; 14.1; 14.9; 15.918.0; 20.8
Christopher Thibault (11), Woodstock Academy (II)12.4886.3; 8.3; 10.3; 13.3; 13.6; 13.9; 14.9; 19.322.3
Rory Barber (12), Fairfield Ludlowe (I)12.7207.2; 12.6; 14.0; 14.5; 15.3 
Aidan Goodrow (12), Granby Memorial (III)12.7258.9; 10.9; 10.9; 11.4; 13.9; 13.9; 15.9; 16.018.9; 19.9
Madison Whitney (11), Xavier (I)12.77510.4; 11.0; 11.1; 13.4; 13.4; 13.9; 14.0; 15.015.0; 18.4
Grant Kortfelt (11), Montville (IV)12.9758.6; 8.6; 9.5; 10.5; 15.6; 16.6; 16.8; 17.6 
Nicholas Binezewski (12), Portland (IV)12.9809.7; 10.9; 11.0; 12.0; 21.3 
Lucas Hanley (9), Griswold (IV)13.0758.3; 11.3; 12.3; 13.5; 14.3; 14.3; 14.9; 15.716.3
Reid Winter (10), Fairfield Warde (I)13.1008.6; 17.6 
John Eccleston (12), New Canaan (I)13.30013.3 
Jack Kolman (11), Brien McMahon (I)13.32510.3; 10.3; 12.3; 13.8; 14.7; 14.8; 15.1; 15.316.3; 17.3
Justin Holland (12), Stonington (III)13.45711.5; 11.5; 12.5; 13.5; 14.2; 14.5; 16.5 
Casey Adams (12), Fitch (II)13.5008.5; 11.5; 13.5; 14.1; 14.6; 15.1; 15.2; 15.515.5; 15.5; 15.6; 16.3; 16.6
Ethan Torres (9), Stonington (III)13.50013.5 
Cameron DeCecco (11), Montville (IV)13.5717.5; 11.6; 12.6; 13.6; 13.6; 14.5; 21.6 
Colin DeWitt (12), Newington (I)13.6865.9; 10.3; 11.3; 11.4; 15.3; 19.2; 22.4 
Constontino Kapilotis (10), Norwich Free Academy (I)13.7009.6; 10.3; 13.1; 13.6; 13.6; 15.6; 16.6; 17.220.3
Elliot Reese (11), Fitch (II)13.72511.3; 11.5; 12.5; 13.5; 13.6; 15.2; 16.1; 16.116.5; 16.6; 20.5
Jarrett Hay (9), Norwich Free Academy (I)13.9506.6; 7.1; 7.6; 10.6; 16.2; 16.6; 20.6; 26.3 
Connor Tuttle (10), Bacon Academy (III)14.05012.3; 13.3; 13.3; 13.8; 14.3; 14.8; 14.8; 15.820.8
Louis Gosselin (11), Ellington (III)14.1808.5; 10.9; 16.4; 16.6; 18.5 
Christopher Giuliano (9), Morgan (III)14.18810.1; 10.1; 11.9; 12.9; 15.8; 15.9; 17.9; 18.9 
Liam Gelston (12), St. Joseph (III)14.50014.5; 14.5 
Mark McWhirter (12), Granby Memorial (III)14.5388.9; 9.9; 10.9; 11.0; 15.9; 17.9; 20.9; 20.925.9
Logan Kovacs (11), Danbury (I)14.5505.6; 11.2; 12.5; 14.2; 16.2; 17.2; 18.5; 21.0 
James Malone (10), Hall (I)14.70012.7; 16.7 
Richard Parker (9), Danbury (I)14.77510.2; 10.3; 14.5; 15.1; 15.2; 15.5; 16.2; 21.223.2; 24.3
Francesco Lucas (12), Portland (IV)14.83310.9; 12.7; 20.9 
Brandon Tavares (10), Stonington (III)14.84010.2; 10.5; 15.5; 16.5; 21.5 
Aden Wilson (11), Old Lyme (IV)14.85011.8; 13.1; 14.1; 14.8; 15.9; 16.1; 16.1; 16.917.1; 20.1
Jack Gianinoto (10), Granby Memorial (III)14.90014.9 
Aaron Muncaster (11), Montville (IV)14.96710.6; 14.5; 19.8 
Lucas Bonadies (10), Rockville (II)14.98810.7; 10.9; 13.9; 15.1; 16.4; 16.7; 17.7; 18.5 
Cameron Daitch (12), Rockville (II)15.2128.9; 10.7; 14.9; 14.9; 15.7; 15.7; 19.4; 21.522.1; 23.7
Lucas Gorcenski (10), Windham Tech (II)15.21211.7; 13.7; 14.5; 14.7; 15.1; 15.4; 17.7; 18.9 
Albert Turman Jr. (9), Coginchaug (IV)15.25012.8; 14.9; 14.9; 14.9; 14.9; 15.3; 16.9; 17.417.8; 18.9; 18.9
Gavin Arruda (9), Wheeler (III)15.38311.5; 12.2; 13.1; 14.2; 20.2; 21.1 
Caroline Kavanagh (12), Westhill (I)15.48712.8; 13.5; 14.6; 15.7; 15.7; 15.8; 16.8; 19.019.6; 19.6
John Cunningham (12), Stonington (III)15.50010.5; 20.5 
Casey Doyle (10), Fairfield Warde (I)15.70011.7; 19.7 
Anthony Britton (12), Danbury (I)15.81313.5; 14.2; 14.2; 15.3; 16.6; 17.0; 17.2; 18.519.2; 19.2; 22.3; 24.1
Sam Taylor (12), Wheeler (III)15.88312.1; 13.1; 14.2; 16.2; 19.5; 20.2 
James DiNoia (11), Tourtellotte (IV)15.9629.3; 12.3; 13.3; 16.8; 17.9; 18.3; 19.3; 20.5 
Samuel Milberg (12), Staples (I)16.00014.4; 17.6 
Noah Bosse (10), Stonington (III)16.02911.5; 14.2; 15.5; 17.5; 17.5; 17.5; 18.5 
Kevin Lawlor (9), North Haven (II)16.33314.4; 16.5; 18.1 
Matthew Card (10), Killingly (III)16.40010.3; 14.3; 15.5; 15.8; 17.5; 18.5; 18.5; 20.825.9
Drew Johnson (11), Stonington (III)16.42512.5; 12.5; 16.5; 24.2 
Gavin Porter (12), Old Lyme (IV)16.50013.1; 14.8; 15.1; 15.8; 16.1; 16.1; 20.1; 20.921.1; 26.9
Aaron Faiella (12), Coginchaug (IV)16.6888.8; 13.4; 14.8; 16.9; 16.9; 20.9; 20.9; 20.921.9; 23.3; 23.9
Mario Mennella (12), Plainfield (III)16.71211.9; 14.3; 15.9; 16.3; 17.3; 17.8; 18.3; 21.922.9; 24.6
Graham Mundell (12), East Lyme (II)16.82511.5; 13.1; 15.2; 17.3; 18.5; 19.3; 19.6; 20.122.5; 24.3
Andrew Hedberg (11), Old Lyme (IV)17.2259.1; 13.9; 15.1; 17.8; 18.8; 20.9; 21.1; 21.127.1; 31.1
Alexander Vineyard (12), Brien McMahon (I)17.60014.8; 15.3; 16.3; 16.3; 16.3; 18.7; 20.3; 22.823.3
John Ceruti (9), Bacon Academy (III)17.86312.3; 13.8; 15.8; 16.8; 18.8; 19.3; 20.8; 25.331.3
Daniel Zaleta (10), Danbury (I)17.91712.6; 16.3; 17.3; 18.0; 18.1; 25.2 
Henry Skatoff (12), Staples (I)18.40018.4 
Kieran Boscoe (9), Wheeler (III)18.55014.2; 16.2; 17.5; 18.1; 20.1; 25.2 
Jayson Rhoades (11), Rockville (II)18.66311.4; 14.7; 17.7; 18.7; 20.9; 20.9; 22.5; 22.522.9; 27.7
Tyler Greenhouse (11), Morgan (III)18.80013.8; 13.9; 16.1; 17.9; 21.9; 23.9; 24.1 
Cameron Conway (9), Wheeler (III)19.05011.2; 16.1; 20.2; 21.1; 22.2; 23.5 
Adam Thompson (10), Woodstock Academy (II)19.11312.3; 15.3; 17.9; 19.3; 20.3; 20.9; 23.3; 23.624.3
Alexander Chrysoulakis (10), Old Lyme (IV)19.12513.9; 16.8; 16.8; 18.1; 18.1; 22.1; 23.1; 24.125.9
Andrew Cefole (10), Granby Memorial (III)19.15013.9; 14.9; 14.9; 19.9; 23.4; 27.9 
Nathan Harasimowitz (11), Bacon Academy (III)19.48815.8; 16.8; 17.3; 20.8; 20.8; 20.8; 21.3; 22.324.8
Liam Cook (11), Montville (IV)19.61716.5; 17.6; 19.6; 20.6; 21.6; 21.8 
Cole Crowley (11), Morgan (III)19.86710.9; 15.9; 32.8 
Brandon Van Steen (9), Brien McMahon (I)20.05711.8; 16.3; 17.3; 20.3; 21.3; 25.3; 28.1 
Jonathan Platti (12), Granby Memorial (III)20.90020.9 
Logan Richards (12), Griswold (IV)21.15015.3; 18.9; 21.3; 21.3; 22.3; 22.5; 23.3; 24.324.7
Hunter Frey (9), Rockville (II)21.22518.4; 18.7; 19.9; 27.9 
Jacob Irons (12), Plainfield (III)21.33716.9; 17.9; 20.9; 21.9; 21.9; 22.3; 23.3; 25.625.8; 29.3
Don Sousa (9), Woodstock Academy (II)21.40013.3; 17.3; 22.3; 23.3; 23.9; 28.3 
John Schneider (10), Brien McMahon (I)21.75019.3; 20.1; 20.8; 21.3; 23.7; 25.3 
Owen Cascario (11), Rockville (II)21.82016.7; 20.1; 21.7; 22.7; 27.9 
John Armstrong (11), Woodstock Academy (II)22.30022.3 
Carson Sewell (10), Coginchaug (IV)22.43818.9; 19.9; 19.9; 20.4; 23.9; 24.8; 24.8; 26.928.9; 29.9; 31.3
Alexander Kurowski (9), Bunnell (II)22.92514.9; 15.4; 19.7; 19.7; 24.0; 25.9; 28.4; 35.435.4; 36.5; 46.5
Jaylen Hawkins (12), Danbury (I)24.10024.1 
Natalie Taylor (11), Granby Memorial (III)24.15017.9; 30.4 
Anthony Listro (10), Woodstock Academy (II)25.27518.3; 23.3; 28.9; 30.6 
Tyler Signor (9), Wheeler (III)28.55023.1; 26.1; 27.5; 28.2; 32.2; 34.2 
Manuel Planas (12), Bunnell (II)31.90020.4; 20.4; 24.9; 29.7; 34.5; 37.4; 39.5; 48.449.0
Robert June (10), Bacon Academy (III)32.30032.3 

BACK StJoseph.ind7.dat^05/05/21^^Staples GranbyMemorial.ind8.dat^04/30/21^^Avon Invitational Litchfield.ind1.dat^05/24/21^^Wamogo Pomperaug.ind2.dat^05/06/21^41^Weston Wheeler.ind1.dat^04/30/21^^Waterford