Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Girls Soccer M Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Lewis Mills1.0004001225
North Branford1.0004001214
Platt Tech1.000400122
Granby Memorial1.000300913
Amistad1.00010031
Cromwell.8753011015.5
Nonnewaug.8753011012.5
Sheehan.83320179
Immaculate.8004101216
Woodland.8004101215
Ledyard.750310910
East Catholic.75031098
Berlin.75031096
Plainfield.75031094
Oxford.75031093
Wolcott.750202818
East Hampton.66721066
Valley Regional.667102511.5
Weston.5833211010.5
Montville.50022069
Plainville.50022066
Northwestern.50022063
Norwich Tech/Holy Family.50022062
Rocky Hill.50011145
Ansonia.50011030
Waterford.400230613
East Haven.37512143.5
Morgan.33312036
Ellington.33312033
Northwest Catholic.25013031
Torrington.25013030
Stonington.16715030
Haddam-Killingworth.16702112.5
Wilcox Tech.16702110.5
Bethel.00003000
Bulkeley/Weaver.00003000
Griswold.00004000
Kaynor Tech.00000000
New Fairfield.00004000
Prince Tech.00002000
Seymour.00004000

BACK