Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Girls Soccer S Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Old Lyme1.0004001215
Coventry1.00030097
Innovation1.00020066
St. Bernard1.00020064
Parish Hill.8753011012.5
Tourtellotte.875301104.5
Litchfield.75031099
Putnam.75031097
St. Paul Catholic.750202814.5
Bloomfield.75020280.5
East Granby.66721066
SMSA.66721064
Housatonic Regional.625211711
Windham Tech.50022066
Shepaug Valley.50022063
Public Safety/AAE.50022060
Holy Cross.50011147
HMTCA.50011140.5
Bolton.50011033
MLC.50000110.5
Old Saybrook.37512145.5
Windham.33312036
Portland.33312034
Somers.33312033
Windsor Locks.33312033
Gilbert.33312030
Sacred Heart.33312030
East Windsor.25013034
Stafford.25013033
Terryville.25013033
Coginchaug.25013031
Westbrook.25013031
Wheeler.16702115
Canton.16702112
Hale Ray.16702110.5
Lyman Memorial.12503115
Grasso Tech.12503110.5
Capital Prep.00003000
Classical Magnet.00003000
Derby.00003000
Kolbe Cathedral.00002000
Thomaston.00003000
Trinity Catholic.00005000
Vinal Tech.00000000
Wamogo.00003000
Wolcott Tech.00001000

BACK