Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Boys Soccer M Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Nonnewaug 1.000120036176
Jonathan Law 1.000120036126
Ledyard .917111033193
Suffield .917111033164
Stonington .917111033153
Ellington .909101030113
Weston .875101131200.5
Woodland .87590330160.5
Joel Barlow .846101232173
Morgan .821112134182
Granby Memorial .72783024129
Rocky Hill .7277222360
Bacon Academy .69294027131
Montville .68273122120
Lewis Mills .6826232191
Bullard Havens Tech .6678402476
WCA .6547332491.5
Northwestern .6256332196
Norwich Tech .61574223115
Plainville .58375021104
Wolcott .5455421751.5
Foran .5426511967
Seymour .5426511963
Haddam-Killingworth .4697812278
Cromwell .4646711994
Waterford .4555601577
O'Brien Tech .4554521449
Windham Tech .4294641666
Goodwin Tech .4234631549
Killingly .4175701536
Tolland .4092451156.5
Amistad .333360913
New Fairfield .3084901252
Branford .2693911036
Weaver .222270613
Wolcott Tech .192193621
St. Joseph .1792111741
Vinal Tech .15018147.5
Sheehan .1251101416.5
Grasso Tech .1151111412
Windham .0831110316
Ansonia .000011000

BACK