Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Boys Soccer M Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Stonington1.0005001513
Suffield1.0004001218
Ledyard1.000300915
Bullard Havens Tech1.00020063
Windham1.00020060
Lewis Mills.8753011016
Granby Memorial.8753011015.5
Nonnewaug.8753011010
Haddam-Killingworth.750310915
Northwestern.750202811
Aerospace.700311106.5
Seymour.667210612
Ellington.66721066
Tolland.66721060
Bulkeley.62521174
Abbott Tech.500221715
Ansonia.500220613
Montville.500220613
Plainville.50011033
Rockville.40023063
Valley Regional.40023061
Northwest Catholic.37512145
Bacon Academy.33312033
Wolcott Tech.33312033
Grasso Tech.33312031
Sheehan.33312031
Rocky Hill.33312030
Windham Tech.33312030
Coginchaug.300131413
Killingly.25013033
Woodland.25013033
WCA.25013030
East Catholic.25002222.5
O'Brien Tech.20014030
Oxford.16702110.5
Wolcott.16702110.5
Goodwin Tech.12503110.5
Norwich Tech.00003000
Plainfield.00003000
St. Joseph.00004000
Vinal Tech.00005000

BACK