Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Boys Soccer S Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Somers1.0005001521
Parish Hill1.0004001227
Morgan1.0004001214
Old Saybrook1.0004001211
Bolton1.000300912
Lyman Memorial.900401136.5
Putnam.800410124
Coventry.750310916
Cromwell.750310911
Sacred Heart.750310910
SMSA.75031099
Westbrook.75031096
Innovation.75031094
Immaculate.75031090
Housatonic Regional.66721067
Canton.625211711
Shepaug Valley.62521178
East Windsor.60032099
Griswold.60032093
East Hampton.600212813
St. Paul Catholic.50022066
Litchfield.50022065
Trinity Catholic.50022061
Windsor Locks.50022060
Gilbert.50011140.5
HMTCA.40023063
Holy Cross.33312031
MLC.33312030
Wheeler.33312030
North Branford.250130310
Classical Magnet.25013030
East Granby.25013030
Old Lyme.25002226.5
Public Safety.25001110.5
Notre Dame-Fairfield.20014030
Wamogo.16702112
Portland.16702110.5
Hale Ray.12503110.5
Amistad.00004000
Bloomfield.00004000
Capital/Achievement.00000000
Derby.00004000
Kolbe Cathedral.00003000
St. Bernard.00004000
Stafford.000016000
Terryville.00003000
Thomaston.00003000
Tourtellotte.00003000
Weaver.00000000
Whitney Tech.00002000

BACK