Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Girls Soccer L Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Platt 1.000100314
Wethersfield .955100131119
Mercy .90091027123
St. Joseph .8757102186
Woodstock Academy .83371122102
Killingly .8337112284
Suffield .8008202475
Naugatuck .7738212583
Waterford .7507212276
Guilford .7506132184
Berlin .7087232484
Sheehan .7006222086
Brookfield .6434211346
RHAM .6367402175
Sacred Heart Academy .6366322033
Daniel Hand .6005321794
Branford .6005321753
Foran .5916411950.5
Rockville .5565401536
Bristol Eastern .5005511640
East Haven .5004421441.5
Joel Barlow .4555601530
Bethel .4553441344.5
Bristol Central .4174621421.5
East Lyme .4004601217
Windsor .4002441024
Fitch .375350914
Bunnell .375350912
Avon .3333721113
Stratford .333360912
Torrington .27338090
Ledyard .250271733
E.O. Smith .1672100613
North Haven .16715033
Bullard Havens Tech .16715030
Lyman Hall .10019036
Masuk .045010117
Hartford Public .00000000
New London .00009000
Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech .00007000

BACK