Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Girls Soccer S Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Housatonic Regional 1.0007002181
MLC 1.0005001521
Northwest Catholic .9296011940.5
Old Lyme .9175011650
Tourtellotte .8576101824
Somers .7506201842
East Hampton .7504111326
East Granby .7145201515
Innovation .6673121112
Coginchaug .6433131230.5
Thomaston .6255301532
St. Bernard .625211710.5
Civic Leadership/AAE .62521175.5
St. Paul Catholic .5833211017
Litchfield .5713221126
Shepaug Valley .5624311329.5
Coventry .500330927
Lyman Memorial .500221715.5
Capital Prep .500111416.5
Terryville .4383411015.5
Portland .41723177
Windsor Locks .40023066
Putnam .40023063
Old Saybrook .357241712.5
Wamogo .33324063
Bolton .28625063
Windham Tech .28625063
Immaculate .250022212.5
Canton .20014033
Stafford .16715030
Ansonia .12517030
Gilbert .12517030
Wheeler .12503112
Classical Magnet .00002000
Derby .00008000
East Windsor .00005000
Grasso Tech .00000000
Hale Ray .00007000
Kolbe Cathedral .00006000
Parish Hill .00006000
Westbrook .00007000
Wolcott Tech .00006000

BACK