Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

CTC Girls Soccer Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.


Rankings below include all games and do not take into account
any special methods a league may have for determining its own rankings.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Wilcox Tech .6254221416.5
Goodwin Tech .50033094
Windham Tech .3334801215
Bullard Havens Tech .16715030
Grasso Tech .00000000
Norwich Tech/Holy Family .00001000
Platt Tech .00008000
Prince Tech .00007000
Wolcott Tech .00007000

BACK