Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

NCCC Girls Soccer Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.


Rankings below include all games and do not take into account
any special methods a league may have for determining its own rankings.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Granby Memorial 1.000110033141
Ellington 1.000100030123
Suffield .8008202475
Somers .7007302166
East Granby .6367402151
Coventry .6006401854
Rockville .5565401536
Windsor Locks .5456501818
Bolton .4444501210
Canton .20028066
Stafford .18816141.5
HMTCA .12517030
East Windsor .042011112
SMSA/Bulkeley .00009000

BACK