Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

CIAC 2021-22 Class L Girls Submitted Qualifying Performances

*Denotes FAT time (When seeding is done for CIAC State Meets, 24/100ths [.24] of a second will be added to all handheld times for seeding purposes)

Change Division: Boys LL | Boys L | Boys M | Boys S | Girls LL | Girls L | Girls M | Girls S

Expand: All Class L Girls Qualifiers | All Girls Qualifiers - All Divisions

Girls 4x200

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (19) All Divisions (74)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bristol Central1:58.38*1/8: Elm City Coaches Invite
Cheshire1:55.22*1/26: SCC East Sectionals
Darien1:55.47*1/10: James Barber
East Lyme1:52.83*1/22: ECC Developmental #5
E.O. Smith1:54.01*2/6: CCC Conference Championships
Farmington1:59.39*2/7: Last Chance Qualifier
Hillhouse1:51.24*2/6: SCC Championships
Kennedy1:59.42/5: Last Chance at Bethel
Maloney1:56.55*2/6: CCC indoor Championships
Masuk1:56.27*2/5: SWC Championship
Middletown1:56.35*2/6: CCC Championships
Naugatuck1:51.34*2/7: Last Chance State Qualifier
New Canaan1:58.08*2/3: FCIAC Championship
Simsbury1:56.38*12/29/21: Coach Saulsbury Invite
Stratford1:55.11*2/5: Floyd little athletic center
Wethersfield1:58.70*2/6: CCC Championship
Wilton1:53.20*2/3: FCIAC Champioships
Windsor1:48.14*2/6: CCC Championships
Woodstock Academy1:58.53*1/14: Bethel Invitational Meet
Girls 4x400

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (13) All Divisions (51)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bristol Central4:32.74*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Cheshire4:23.20*2/6: scc championship
Darien4:15.65*2/3: FCIAC champs
East Lyme4:32.01*1/22: ECC Developmental #5
E.O. Smith4:23.86*2/6: CCC Conference Championships
Hillhouse4:24.16*2/6: SCC Championships
Naugatuck4:16.08*1/8: Elm City Coaches Meet
New Canaan4:33.06*2/3: FCIAC Championship
New Milford4:30.60*2/5: SWC's
Simsbury4:27.80*2/6: CCC Championships
Wilton4:23.64*2/3: FCIAC Champioships
Windsor4:21.07*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Woodstock Academy4:34.12*2/6: Ecc championship
Girls 4x800

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (13) All Divisions (38)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Cheshire10:39.85*2/6: scc championship
Darien10:17.24*12/17/21: coach Saint, NYC Armory
E.O. Smith9:46.00*1/22: SCC Coaches Invite
Farmington10:44.69*2/7: Last Chance Qualifier
Guilford10:10.41*1/22: SCC Coaches Invite
Hillhouse10:37.68*2/6: SCC Championships
Naugatuck10:32.86*1/8: Elm City Coaches Meet
New Canaan10:19.21*2/3: FCIAC Championship
New Milford10:02.62*1/19: SWC 2
Shelton10:44.00*1/21: SCC Coaches Invitational
Wilton10:45.48*2/3: FCIAC Champioships
Windsor10:19.84*2/6: CCC Championships
Woodstock Academy10:49.12*1/8: ECC developmental meet 4
Girls Sprint Medley

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (14) All Divisions (48)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bristol Central4:43.46*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Cheshire4:40.41*1/3: SCC Girls Developmental 2
Darien4:49.36*1/22: SCC Coaches
East Lyme4:44.91*1/22: ECC Developmental #5
Fairfield Warde4:34.10*1/15: FCIAC Meet W3B
Hillhouse4:27.40*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invite
Maloney4:46.31*12/29/21: Coach Bob H. Saulsbury Invitational
Naugatuck4:39.93*12/29/21: Coach Bob H. Saulsbury Invitational
New Canaan4:42.10*2/3: FCIAC Championship
New Milford4:41.94*1/6: SWC 1B
Shelton4:39.84*2/6: SCC Championships
Simsbury4:48.96*1/5: Wintergreen Invite
Wilton4:34.79*2/3: FCIAC Champioships
Windsor4:28.19*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Girls 55M Dash

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (44) All Divisions (180)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Agyei, AlexisWindsor7.88*2/6: CCC Championships
Allard, JulietWoodstock Academy7.94*12/23/21: ECC Developmental Meet 2 session 1
Arustei, SydneyEast Lyme7.98*1/22: ECC Developmental #5
Bennett, Chris-AnnPomperaug7.90*2/1: SWC Last Chance Meet
Brown, KaycieWindsor8.02*2/6: CCC Championships
Bukai, ElianaNew Canaan7.93*1/10: James Barber Invite
Casa, NaviaE.O. Smith7.89*1/14: Bethel High School 8 Team Meet
Cortez, AshleyStratford7.67*2/5: Floyd little athletic center
Dailey, NyasiaMiddletown7.31*1/22: SCC Coaches Invite
Demark, KateDarien7.71*1/10: James Barber
Downes, AureliaWindsor7.72*1/2: Wilton Wright Invitational
Evans, JaylenStratford7.98*2/5: Floyd little athletic center
Francis, VictoriaSimsbury7.35*1/10: James Barber Invite
Gary, LeilaSimsbury7.49*12/17/21: Hillhouse Invite
Hanover, RileyCheshire7.51*1/26: SCC East Championship
Hinckley, LaurenEast Lyme7.68*1/22: ECC Developmental #5
Hite, TashyaWindsor7.70*1/2: Wilton Wright Invitational
Houle, LaurenCheshire8.01*1/3: SCC Girls Developmental 2
Jason, LilyNaugatuck7.62*2/1: NVL Championship
Knox, LeonayaHillhouse7.69*2/6: SCC Championships
Kozak, AleksandraShelton8.04*1/26: SCC Eastern s
Kozak, AudreyShelton7.42*1/26: SCC Eastern s
LaLuna, GabriellaLyman Hall7.60*1/22: New Balance Games
Lash, CamillaDarien7.69*1/10: James Barber
Lepisto, EmmaCheshire8.02*1/3: SCC Girls Developmental 2
Litwinczyk, RebeccaBristol Central7.99*1/14: Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
Logan, KaylaSimsbury7.74*12/17/21: Hillhouse Invite
Lombardi, MariannaWilton7.98*1/22: SCC Coaches
Lyons, AlexisDarien7.90*1/2: Wilton Wright
McCormack, MackenzieMaloney7.84*2/6: CCC indoor Championships
Moczerniuk, IdaFairfield Warde7.64*2/3: FCIAC Championship Meet
Palma, CatCheshire7.92*12/20/21: SCC Girls Developmental 1
Partenza, AvaWilton7.83*2/3: FCIAC Champioships
Pitruzzelle, AvaEast Lyme8.04*1/22: ECC Developmental #5
Rigby, EllaMasuk8.01*2/5: SWC Championship
Robertson, ShalishaHillhouse7.59*1/26: SCC East Meet
Sorrentino, IsabellaWoodstock Academy8.04*2/1: Bethel Last Chance Qualifier
Taccogna, IsabellaStratford7.99*1/26: Bethel
Townsend, AlanahWindsor7.96*1/14: Hillhouse Varsity Night
Townsend, Ne'riahHillhouse7.71*1/14: Varsity Night Invite
Wadsworth, GraceEast Lyme8.02*12/23/21: ECC Developmental #2
Walker, GraceMasuk8.04*1/12: JV Developmental
West, BriannaHillhouse7.95*12/23/21: Hillhouse Holiday Invitational
Zawalich, KiraCheshire7.94*12/20/21: SCC Girls Developmental 1
Girls 55M Hurdles

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (25) All Divisions (90)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Allard, JulietWoodstock Academy9.55*1/14: Bethel Invitational Meet
Aquilino, AlexisBunnell9.97*2/5: SWC Championship Meet
Davila, JylosdetMaloney9.80*1/2: Wilton Wright Invitational
DeVivo, Mary JasmineE.O. Smith9.49*1/14: Bethel High School 8 Team Meet
Dixon, FionaE.O. Smith9.74*2/6: CCC Conference Championships
Edwards, JillianWoodstock Academy9.92*1/22: Bethel Pentathlon/Distance/PoleVault meet
Gyimah-Padmore, KeziahDarien10.00*2/3: FCIAC champs
Iacampo, JuliaE.O. Smith10.22*1/10: 5th James Barber Invitational
Jason, LilyNaugatuck9.18*2/1: NVL Championship
Knox, LeonayaHillhouse9.11*2/6: SCC Championships
LaBant, AnnaWilton9.95*2/3: FCIAC Champioships
Lanz, MollyCheshire9.41*1/26: SCC East Sectionals
Lepisto, EmmaCheshire9.94*1/26: SCC East Sectionals
Martin, AlanaWindsor8.89*2/6: CCC Championships
McKenzie, KareemaWindsor9.13*2/6: CCC Championships
Murphy, AllisonNaugatuck9.25*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invite
Ogando, JasmineKennedy9.99*2/7: Last Chance Qualifier
Ouloul, AidaShelton9.21*2/6: SCC Championships
Salluhi, OliviaShelton10.08*2/6: SCC Championships
Sedensky, AvaPomperaug9.81*2/1: SWC Last Chance Meet
Smith, ShaniWindsor8.79*2/6: CCC Championships
Stephens, GraceMasuk8.85*2/5: SWC Championship
Taccogna, JuliannaStratford9.88*2/5: Floyd little athletic center
Wittenauer, KathrynMasuk10.17*2/5: SWC Developmental #2
Zawalich, KiraCheshire9.38*1/26: SCC East Sectionals
Girls 300 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (42) All Divisions (174)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alabre, MaliaWindsor44.30*12/29/21: Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Allard, JulietWoodstock Academy45.86*2/1: Bethel Last Chance Qualifier
Blackwell, Kayla BlackwellHillhouse45.39*1/3: SCC Girls Developmental
Brown, KaycieWindsor46.06*2/6: CCC Championships
Casa, NaviaE.O. Smith44.49*2/6: CCC Conference Championships
Chen, MiaShelton46.17*2/6: SCC Championships
Cortez, AshleyStratford45.81*1/26: Bethel
Demark, KateDarien42.93*2/3: FCIAC champs
DeVivo, Mary JasmineE.O. Smith44.84*2/6: CCC Conference Championships
Dolan, BrookeDarien46.32*2/3: FCIAC champs
Downes, AureliaWindsor44.41*1/8: Elm City Coaches Meet
Francis, VictoriaSimsbury42.24*2/6: CCC Championships
Gary, LeilaSimsbury45.12*12/29/21: Coach Saulsbury Invite
Harris, GraysonWindsor46.32*1/15: Hillhouse Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Hernandez, GabriellaE.O. Smith43.29*1/22: SCC Coaches Invite
Houle, LaurenCheshire46.48*2/6: scc championship
Jackson, KeAryaWindsor45.99*2/6: CCC Championships
Jason, LilyNaugatuck44.55*2/7: Last Chance State Qualifier
Jedrychowski, DianaFarmington46.20*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Jones, KaianniKennedy46.16*2/7: Last Chance Qualifier
Kropo, JuliaNaugatuck45.63*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invite
Lanz, MollyCheshire44.92*1/26: SCC East Championship
Lash, CamillaDarien44.90*12/17/21: coach Saint, NYC Armnory
Lindsay, CyanaWindsor45.27*12/29/21: Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Litwinczyk, RebeccaBristol Central44.87*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Logan, KaylaSimsbury44.59*2/6: CCC Championships
Lombardi, MariannaWilton44.97*2/3: FCIAC Champioships
Lyons, AlexisDarien46.00*12/17/21: coach Saint, NYC Armnory
Malachi, AnichkaNew Milford44.79*1/19: SWC 2
McCown, JadaHillhouse43.75*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invite
Moczerniuk, IdaFairfield Warde43.78*1/22: New Balance Games-Armory
Murphy, AllisonNaugatuck43.09*2/1: NVL Championship
Ostrosky, TaylorShelton46.31*12/20/21: SCC Developmental Meet
Pistorino, SophiaMiddletown45.67*2/6: CCC Championships
Pitruzzelle, AvaEast Lyme45.07*2/6: ECC Division 1 Championships
Smith, ShaniWindsor44.06*2/7: Last Chance State Qualifier
Sonski, LaurenNaugatuck46.29*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invite
Taccogna, IsabellaStratford46.17*1/26: Bethel
Townsend, AlanahWindsor45.16*1/22: SCC Coaches Invite
Venkatesh, RiddhiEast Lyme46.53*12/18/21: ECC Developmental #1
Westberry, BrittaniWindsor42.93*1/22: SCC Coaches Invite
Zawalich, KiraCheshire45.61*1/3: SCC Girls Developmental 2
Girls 600 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (25) All Divisions (87)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alabre, MaliaWindsor1:45.55*2/6: CCC Championships
Arends, LinseyWoodstock Academy1:42.26*2/1: Bethel Last Chance Qualifier
Bigelow, ElizabethE.O. Smith1:45.87*1/14: Bethel High School 8 Team Meet
Blackwell, Kayla BlackwellHillhouse1:49.43*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invite
Blake, JuliaDarien1:40.54*2/3: FCIAC champs
Carbone, MiaMaloney1:48.01*12/29/21: Coach Bob H. Saulsbury Invitational
Chen, MiaShelton1:49.14*2/6: SCC Championships
Clas, MaireadDarien1:46.16*1/2: Wilton Wright
Demark, KateDarien1:39.76*2/3: FCIAC champs
Dolan, BrookeDarien1:49.60*1/22: SCC Coaches
Drewniak, GabrielaBristol Central1:47.74*2/6: CCC Championships
Farrell, LeahCheshire1:43.35*2/6: SCC Championship
Harris, GraysonWindsor1:48.98*1/2: Wilton Wright Invitational
Hernandez, GabriellaE.O. Smith1:38.90*2/6: CCC Conference Championships
Kropo, JuliaNaugatuck1:45.72*2/7: Last Chance State Qualifier
Mrakovcic, EmilyWilton1:43.80*1/22: SCC Coaches
Murphy, AllisonNaugatuck1:44.38*2/7: Last Chance State Qualifier
Overstreet, AlexaWindsor1:47.61*2/6: CCC Championships
Rainey, ElizabethNew Milford1:48.84*1/19: SWC 2
Rose, AbigailE.O. Smith1:48.05*1/14: Bethel High School 8 Team Meet
Sonski, LaurenNaugatuck1:49.31*1/8: Elm City Coaches Meet
Spelman, SophieFairfield Warde1:48.30*2/3: FCIAC Championship Meet
Stark, SophiaBristol Central1:47.61*2/6: CCC Championships
Tremblay, TaliaWoodstock Academy1:48.37*2/6: Ecc championship
Westberry, BrittaniWindsor1:40.07*2/6: CCC Championships
Girls 1000 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (37) All Divisions (128)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Adams, UrsulaGuilford3:13.06*1/10: Barber Invite
Antony, JuliaGuilford3:11.26*1/10: Barber Invite
Arends, LinseyWoodstock Academy3:17.06*12/30/21: ECC Developmental Meet 3
Benigni, BriaMaloney3:07.88*12/29/21: Coach Bob H. Saulsbury Invitational
Bigelow, ElizabethE.O. Smith3:16.09*1/10: 5th James Barber Invitational
Birney, OliviaSimsbury3:00.70*2/6: CCC Championships
Blake, JuliaDarien3:13.08*1/10: James Barber
Buskey, AlexisE.O. Smith3:19.10*1/10: 5th James Barber Invitational
Clas, MaireadDarien3:09.71*12/23/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Colberg, AshleyMasuk3:23.30*2/5: SWC Championship
Demark, KateDarien3:16.67*1/10: James Barber
Doherty, LaurenNew Canaan3:17.01*1/10: James Barber Invite
Gahm, ClaraGuilford3:11.30*2/6: SCC Championship
Gallagher, FionaBristol Eastern3:22.09*12/29/21: Saulsbury Invite
Gerogescu, MeghanCheshire3:22.41*2/6: scc championship
Hernandez, GabriellaE.O. Smith3:14.44*1/10: 5th James Barber Invitational
Karpel, Bernadette KArpelHillhouse3:24.83*12/20/21: SCC Girls Developmental
Kelleher, SydneyNew Milford3:05.77*2/5: SWC's
King, LoreleiGuilford3:17.67*2/6: SCC Championship
Krapalis, CaseyWindsor3:17.05*12/29/21: Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Kropo, JuliaNaugatuck3:18.52*2/1: NVL Championship
Lombardi, LiaWilton3:15.10*2/3: FCIAC Champioships
McLaughlin, ElizabethNew Canaan3:21.43*1/10: James Barber Invite
Meyer, CamDarien3:24.36*1/10: James Barber
Moor, CharlotteNew Canaan3:20.67*1/10: James Barber Invite
Morabito, MyaNew Milford3:16.93*1/6: SWC 1B
Mrakovcic, EmilyWilton2:59.53*2/3: FCIAC Champioships
Rainey, ElizabethNew Milford3:12.22*2/5: SWC's
Rose, AbigailE.O. Smith3:23.22*1/10: 5th James Barber Invitational
Shipman, RileyNew Canaan3:22.99*1/10: James Barber Invite
Skapczynski, OliviaGuilford3:15.06*2/6: SCC Championship
Sonski, LaurenNaugatuck3:18.85*1/15: NVL Development
Stephenson, HannahFarmington3:11.39*2/6: CCC Championship
Stevener, MadisonFairfield Warde3:16.46*2/3: FCIAC Championship Meet
Sweeney, MadelaineNew Milford3:11.62*1/6: SWC 1B
Teitler, JulianneDarien3:16.97*1/10: James Barber
Vasquez, SavannahMaloney3:21.90*2/6: CCC indoor Championships
Girls 1600 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (36) All Divisions (110)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Adams, UrsulaGuilford5:25.76*1/26: SCC East Sectional
Antony, JuliaGuilford5:24.60*1/26: SCC East Sectional
Arends, LinseyWoodstock Academy5:39.16*1/8: ECC developmental meet 4
Ashton, BrianaE.O. Smith5:50.04*1/10: 5th James Barber Invitational
Benigni, BriaMaloney5:18.36*2/6: CCC indoor Championships
Bigelow, ElizabethE.O. Smith5:15.65*2/6: CCC Conference Championships
Blake, JuliaDarien5:39.75*1/2: Wilton Wright
Buskey, AlexisE.O. Smith5:29.06*2/6: CCC Conference Championships
Chase, EmilyLyman Hall5:39.84*2/6: SCC Championship
Cheney, AbigailNew Canaan5:39.31*2/3: FCIAC Championship
Ciccone, AlexaCheshire5:39.56*1/26: SCC East Sectionals
Clas, MaireadDarien5:15.98*1/22: SCC Coaches
Daugheriity, CarolineEast Lyme5:48.37*2/6: ECC Division 1 Championships
Doherty, LaurenNew Canaan5:27.05*1/14: Hillhouse Varsity Night Invite
Franzese, AdrianaShelton5:26.54*1/26: SCC Eastern s
Gahm, ClaraGuilford5:39.92*1/22: SCC Coaches Invite
Gallagher, FionaBristol Eastern5:43.79*1/10: James Barber Invite
Greene, IsabelNew Milford5:36.19*1/19: SWC 2
Gregory, LauraWindsor5:46.36*1/22: SCC Coaches Invite
Johnson, AveryDarien5:39.03*2/3: FCIAC champs
Johnson, HopeDarien5:46.88*2/3: FCIAC champs
Kaisin, OliviaGuilford5:39.35*1/10: Barber Invite
Karpel, Bernadette KArpelHillhouse5:29.62*2/6: SCC Championships
Kelleher, SydneyNew Milford5:06.46*1/22: New Balance Games
Kennedy, EliseMiddletown5:46.90*1/2: Wilton Wright Invite
Meyer, CamDarien5:43.02*1/2: Wilton Wright
Moor, CharlotteNew Canaan5:37.95*2/3: FCIAC Championship
Morabito, MyaNew Milford5:35.98*1/19: SWC 2
Mrakovcic, EmilyWilton5:16.16*12/28/21: Marine Corps Armory NY
Prior, LucienneWilton5:49.59*2/3: FCIAC Champioships
Sabatino, AmeliaNew Milford5:39.53*2/5: SWC's
Sonski, LaurenNaugatuck5:38.05*12/23/21: Hillhouse Holiday Invitational
Stephenson, HannahFarmington5:30.94*1/14: Hillhouse Varsity Night
Sweeney, MadelaineNew Milford5:18.66*2/5: SWC's
Teitler, JulianneDarien5:18.96*2/3: FCIAC champs
Vasquez, SavannahMaloney5:47.24*1/14: Steve Borbet Invitational
Girls 3200 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (20) All Divisions (70)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Adams, UrsulaGuilford11:59.20*1/5: Wintergreen Invite
Andrejczyk, HannahShelton12:35.39*2/6: SCC Championships
Antony, JuliaGuilford11:41.64*1/5: Wintergreen Invite
Ashton, BrianaE.O. Smith12:25.62*12/18/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Benigni, BriaMaloney11:45.83*2/6: CCC indoor Championships
Burt, AllieFairfield Warde12:38.76*2/3: FCIAC Championship Meet
Ciccone, AlexaCheshire11:44.69*2/6: scc championship
Clas, MaireadDarien11:34.30*12/27/21: Ocean Breeze
Franzese, AdrianaShelton11:53.46*1/26: SCC Eastern s
Gahm, ClaraGuilford12:19.33*2/6: SCC Championship
Greene, IsabelNew Milford11:56.91*2/5: SWC's
Johnson, AveryDarien12:33.67*1/22: SCC Coaches
Kaisin, OliviaGuilford12:03.08*1/5: Wintergreen Invite
Karpel, Bernadette KArpelHillhouse12:17.31*12/20/21: SCC Girls Developmental
Kelleher, SydneyNew Milford11:27.18*2/5: SWC's
Stevener, MadisonFairfield Warde12:30.22*1/15: at Wilton
Sweeney, MadelaineNew Milford11:03.55*1/21: New Balance Games
Taborsak, KatherineNew Milford12:35.28*2/5: SWC's
Teitler, JulianneDarien11:27.72*2/3: FCIAC champs
Weir, OliviaLyman Hall12:39.36*1/26: SCC East Meet
Girls Shot

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (20) All Divisions (78)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Anastasio, CarinnaShelton28-11.501/22: SCC Coaches Invitational
Blackwell, AvaPomperaug28-05.251/6: SWC Developmental Meet
Cestari, NadiaNaugatuck32-01.012/29/21: Coach Bob H. Saulsbury Invitational
Douglas, ShannonWindsor31-01.002/6: CCC Championships
Hill, AdiaWindsor28-06.501/8: Elm City Coaches Meet
Kirvelevicius, SandraEast Lyme33-06.0012/18/21: ECC Developmental #1
Myslenski, MagdalenaWoodstock Academy28-03.02/6: Ecc championship
O'Connor, OliviaHillhouse38-06.52/6: SCC Championships
Pierce, ShannonEast Lyme32-06.501/15: East Coast Invitational
Plummer, LaurenWindsor34-11.752/6: CCC Championships
Reed, MakaylaWindsor28-09.012/18/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Robertson, ShalishaHillhouse36-07.02/6: SCC Championships
Rowland, DestinyWindsor31-01.501/14: Hillhouse Varsity Night
Shlyk, ValeriyaCheshire33-02.012/20/21: SCC Girls Developmental 1
Soleau, SavannahEast Lyme39-01.0012/30/21: ECC Developmental #3
Sorrentino, IsabellaWoodstock Academy31-09.251/14: Bethel Invitational Meet
Taccogna, JuliannaStratford28-03.51/8: Bethel
Uliase, SiennaMaloney28-04.02/7: Last chance meet
Williams, AyanaNaugatuck29-08.012/18/21: Hillhouse Invite
Williams, NinaStratford31-10.51/19: Floyd little athletic center
Girls Long Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (25) All Divisions (118)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Browne, ChristinaBristol Central14-07.012/18/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Bukai, ElianaNew Canaan15-06.01/14: Hillhouse Varsity Night Invite
Campbell, ShakilaWindsor15-03.01/26: Glastonbury dual meet
Chiasson, EllaEast Lyme14-09.001/15: East Coast Invitational
Craft, DestineeBristol Central15-01.012/18/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Gary, LeilaSimsbury15-06.251/5: Wintergreen Invite
Hinckley, LaurenEast Lyme16-01.501/15: East Coast Invitational
Hite, TashyaWindsor15-06.01/26: Glastonbury dual meet
Hurme, KylieMasuk14-06.251/17: JV Developmental
Jason, LilyNaugatuck16-04.502/1: NVL Championship
Kozak, AudreyShelton16-11.01/22: SCC Coaches Invitational
Lanz, MollyCheshire14-06.01/3: SCC Girls Developmental 2
Lapham, SydneyEast Lyme14-06.001/8: ECC Developmental #4
Lindsay, CyanaWindsor15-05.752/6: CCC Championships
Logan, KaylaSimsbury15-03.01/5: Wintergreen Invite
Malachi, AnichkaNew Milford17-11.751/6: SWC 1B
Marino, OliviaShelton14-10.001/26: SCC Eastern s
Martin, AlanaWindsor15-11.001/14: Hillhouse Varsity Night
Murphy, KatherineEast Lyme14-10.501/22: ECC Developmental #5
Savino, MiaE.O. Smith14-08.002/7: Last Chance Meet
Sedensky, AvaPomperaug15-01.501/6: SWC Developmental Meet
Sorrentino, IsabellaWoodstock Academy15-01.751/22: Bethel Pentathlon/Distance/PoleVault meet
Taccogna, IsabellaStratford15-03.52/5: Floyd little athletic center
Warden, SarahFarmington15-05.012/29/21: Coach Saulsbury Invitational
Washington, JaylaEast Lyme15-10.501/8: ECC Developmental #4
Girls High Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (25) All Divisions (84)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Barnouw, MegFairfield Warde5-02.01/15: FCIAC Meet W3B
Blackwood, GraceEast Lyme4-08.0012/23/21: ECC Developmental #2
Breau, EmilyMaloney4-08.02/7: Last chance meet
Bukai, ElianaNew Canaan4-08.01/22: FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4A
Bukai, NatalieNew Canaan4-08.02/3: FCIAC Championship
Coimin, SamanthaBunnell4-08.01/26: SWC Developmental
Craft, DestineeBristol Central4-08.012/18/21: Hillhouse Invitational
Dolan, BrookeDarien4-10.001/2: Wilton Wright
Edwards, JillianWoodstock Academy4-08.02/6: Ecc championship
Gallagher, SavannahNewington4-08.01/14: Hillhouse Varsity Meet
Hite, TashyaWindsor4-08.01/15: Hillhouse Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Hite, TashyaWindsor4-08.01/22: SCC Coaches Invite
King, LoreleiGuilford4-10.01/26: SCC East Sectional
Kozak, AudreyShelton05-04.02/6: SCC Championships
Lin, DarcyCheshire4-08.001/26: SCC East Sectionals
Litwinczyk, RebeccaBristol Central4-08.01/14: Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
Murphy, ShaelynMaloney5-02.012/29/21: Coach Bob H. Saulsbury Invitational
Post, SydneyFitch4-08.012/30/21: Ecc developmental #3
Shlyk, ValeriyaCheshire4-08.012/20/21: SCC Girls Developmental 1
Smith, ShaniWindsor4-10.01/2: Wilton Wright Invitational
Stephens, GraceMasuk5-00.001/6: SWC Developmental #1B
Taccogna, IsabellaStratford4-10.02/5: Floyd little athletic center
Townsend, Ne'riahHillhouse5-02.01/30: SCC East Meet
Warden, SarahFarmington4-10.01/14: Hillhouse Varsity Night
Wittenauer, CarolineMasuk4-10.02/5: SWC Championship
Girls Pole Vault

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (21) All Divisions (65)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Fedikovich, SjodinEast Lyme9-00.001/22: ECC Developmental #5
Goodwin, AshleySimsbury7-06.012/17/21: Hillhouse Invite
Hathorn, Maddie MarieSouth Windsor8-00.62/6: Indoor Track CCC
Iacampo, JuliaE.O. Smith8-06.001/22: SCC Coaches Invite
Jimenez, NicoleSimsbury9-00.012/17/21: Hillhouse Invite
Josef, ArjanneCheshire7-00.01/3: SCC Girls Developmental 2
Keramidas, Lacey-LeeEast Lyme8-06.001/22: ECC Developmental #5
Latt, VivienWilton8-00.01/22: SCC Coaches
Lowell, AnnaPomperaug7-06.02/1: SWC Last Chance Meet
Myslenski, MagdalenaWoodstock Academy7-00.01/14: Bethel Invitational Meet
Ouloul, AidaShelton8-00.001/22: SCC Coaches Invitational
Patrosz, MayaDarien7-00.001/10: James Barber
Porto, SusanShelton8-06.01/3: SCC Developmental Meet
Queiroz Amaral, JessicaFairfield Warde8-00.01/15: FCIAC Meet W3B
Savino, MiaE.O. Smith8-00.002/7: Last Chance Meet
Slemp, EveEast Lyme7-00.001/22: ECC Developmental #5
Smith, AmandaDarien7-06.001/15: Staples
Sousa, HaileyWethersfield7-00.01/8: Hartford #2
Stephens, GraceMasuk9-06.01/19: SWC Developmental #2
Wadsworth, GraceEast Lyme8-00.001/8: ECC Developmental #4
Warden, SarahFarmington9-06.01/14: Hillhouse Varsity Night