Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

CIAC 2017-18 Class LL Girls Submitted Qualifying Performances

*Denotes FAT time (When seeding is done for CIAC State Meets, 24/100ths [.24] of a second will be added to all handheld times for seeding purposes)

Change Division: Boys LL | Boys L | Boys M | Boys S | Girls LL | Girls L | Girls M | Girls S

Expand: All Class LL Girls Qualifiers | All Girls Qualifiers - All Divisions

Girls 4x200

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (19) All Divisions (101)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Amity1:54.56*12/18/17: SCC Developmental 1
Brien McMahon1:48.71*2/1: FCIAC Champioships
Danbury1:46.40*1/20: Yale Classic Invitational
East Hartford1:50.51*1/27: CCC
Fairfield Ludlowe1:56.90*2/1: FCIAC Hillhouse
Fairfield Warde1:57.05*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Glastonbury1:54.74*1/27: CCC Championships
Greenwich1:46.29*1/19: Yale Indoor Classic
Hamden1:49.52*12/18/17: SCC Developmental #1
Manchester1:57.41*1/27: ccc indoor tf championship
Newtown1:50.84*1/13: SCC Invitational
Norwalk1:53.13*1/19: Yale Track Classic
Ridgefield1:51.85*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Shelton1:48.96*2/2: SCC Championship
Southington1:50.97*1/19: Yale Invite
Stamford1:52.17*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Staples1:52.00*2/1: Fciac Championship
Trumbull1:54.30*1/20: Yale Invitational
Wilbur Cross1:56.69*12/28/17: RI Classic
Girls 4x400

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (18) All Divisions (71)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Amity4:34.37*2/2: SCC Championships
Brien McMahon4:22.93*12/26/17: North Shore Armory
Danbury4:07.34*2/1: FCIAC Championship
East Hartford4:20.36*1/19: yale track classic
Fairfield Ludlowe4:16.53*1/19: YALE
Fairfield Warde4:35.31*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Glastonbury4:08.07*1/27: CCC Championships
Greenwich4:02.35*1/19: Yale Indoor Classic
Hamden4:03.10*1/19: Yale Track Classic
Manchester4:28.73*1/19: 36th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic4th Elm City Relays
Newtown4:10.73*2/3: SWC Championships
Norwich Free Academy4:18.43*1/19: Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
Ridgefield4:12.57*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Shelton4:20.12*2/2: SCC Championship
Southington4:19.98*1/19: Yale Invite
Staples4:29.21*2/1: Fciac Championship
Trumbull4:26.98*1/20: Yale Invitational
Wilbur Cross4:21.96*1/8: Girls Dev. Meet #2
Girls 4x800

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (16) All Divisions (55)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Brien McMahon10:31.48*1/19: Yale Classic
Danbury10:00.21*1/6: Dartmouth Relays
Fairfield Ludlowe9:42.10*1/19: YALE
Fairfield Warde10:13.24*1/19: Yale Classic
Glastonbury9:31.72*1/19: Yale Invite
Greenwich9:16.57*1/26: Dr. Norm Sanders Invitational
Hamden10:35.07*2/2: SCC Championship
Manchester9:51.96*1/19: 36th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic4th Elm City Relays
Newtown10:26.75*2/3: SWC Championships
Norwich Free Academy10:48.53*1/6: Elm City Relays
Ridgefield9:40.63*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Shelton10:08.96*2/2: SCC Championship
Southington10:40.19*1/27: CCC Championships
Staples10:28.39*2/1: Fciac Championship
Trumbull10:08.62*1/20: Yale Invitational
Wilbur Cross10:23.84*1/13: SCC Coaches Invitational
Girls Sprint Medley

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (19) All Divisions (75)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Amity4:30.70*1/24: SCC East Sectional
Brien McMahon4:35.87*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Danbury4:24.51*2/1: FCIAC Championship
East Hartford4:43.69*1/12: McReavy invite
Enfield4:45.25*12/18/17: Relay Rust Buster
Fairfield Ludlowe4:26.06*2/1: FCIAC Hillhouse
Fairfield Warde4:35.67*1/27: Divisional Meet @ Wilton
Glastonbury4:26.97*1/9: Snowflake Invite
Greenwich4:20.79*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Hamden4:27.58*1/13: SCC Coaches Invite
Manchester4:34.84*1/27: CCC Indoor TF Championship
Newtown4:28.40*2/3: SWC Championships
Norwich Free Academy4:33.95*1/13: SCC Coaches Invitational
Ridgefield4:25.85*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Shelton4:43.03*2/2: SCC Championship
Southington4:31.95*1/27: CCC Championships
Staples4:49.83*2/1: Fciac Championship
Trumbull4:44.98*1/27: FCIAC Western Division Championship
Wilbur Cross4:28.78*1/8: Girls Dev. Meet #2
Girls 55M Dash

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (59) All Divisions (253)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Anderson, JuliaGlastonbury7.81/3: Glastonbury
Benson, AudreyNewtown7.83*12/29/17: Hillhouse Qualifier
Bien-Aime, JazmijnBrien McMahon7.66*2/1: FCIAC Champioships
Caan, OliviaGreenwich7.78*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Carter, JaylynDanbury7.87*12/30/17: Wintergreen Invitational
Cayward, EmmaHamden7.93*12/18/17: SCC Developmental #1
Cole, JaymeDanbury7.75*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Coleman, ZariehManchester7.99*12/27/17: Jack Long Invitational Meet
Curtis, EmmaNewtown7.63*2/3: SWC Championships
Dabroi, CarrinaRidgefield7.98*1/27: FCIAC Eastern Championships
Deenihan, AmandaWesthill7.84*12/16/17: FCIAC Qualifying #1
DiLascia, OliviaGreenwich7.84*12/16/17: ATT Hall of Fame
Edwards, TylerWilbur Cross7.84*12/29/17: 2nd HH Track and Field Qualifier
Elliott, MalloryFairfield Warde8.03*1/6: FCIAC Qualifier @Wilton
Fils, AthalieStamford8.03*1/19: New Balance Games
Gardner, AndreyaHamden7.58*1/8: SCC Developmental #2
Gasparo, SofiaRidgefield7.95*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Gay, AishaHamden7.39*1/8: SCC Developmental #2
Ghosh, KeyaGlastonbury7.71/25: Glastonbury
Glowacki, JessicaDanbury8.02*12/26/17: North Shore Invitational
Grant, WincharmWesthill7.75*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Harrison, PatriceNew Britain8.04*2/5: Cap Prep Qual
Jackson, YaleijaWilbur Cross7.97*1/8: Girls Dev. Meet #2
Johnson, CiaraEnfield7.96*1/12: Mcreavey invite
Kennedy, OliviaTrumbull8.03*1/1: FCIAC Championships
Koshes, NicoleAmity7.98*12/30/17: Wintergreen Invitational
Large, KatherineGreenwich8.04*12/16/17: ATandT Hall of Fame
Lee, NileWilbur Cross8.00*1/15: Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Lesher, CailynStaples7.88*1/6: Elm City Relays
Litchfield, ShannonSouthington8.01*2/3: NCCC Last Chance Meet
Lovely, BriannaNewtown7.90*2/3: SWC Championships
Lowndes, JahlynWilbur Cross7.72*1/23: SCC West Sectionals
M'Bengue, PendaNorwalk7.57*1/20: Yale Track Classic
Martinez-Arraya, AbrilGreenwich8.03*12/16/17: ATandT Coaches Hall of Fame
McClain, AsiyahDanbury7.90*2/1: FCIAC Championship
McCrea, PreciousDanbury7.74*2/1: FCIAC Championship
McNamara, PeytonBrien McMahon7.48*2/1: FCIAC Champioships
Michel, AbbygailTrumbull7.71*1/1: FCIAC Championships
Mocarski, MayaFairfield Ludlowe7.36*1/20: YALE
Numme, JordanGreenwich7.75*1/6: Freedom Games
O'Gorman, MaggieGreenwich7.94*12/16/17: ATT Hall of Fame
Oko, HaleyShelton7.83*1/8: SCC Developmental #2
Pang-Khloeum, MeilenaTrumbull7.96*1/1: FCIAC Championships
Pelletier, KaylaSouthington7.82*1/27: CCC Championships
Petruzzelli, SamanthaRidgefield7.87*1/20: New Balance Games
Przybylski, SamanthaSouthington7.89*1/13: SCC Coaches Invite
Regus, ErikaDanbury7.63*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Riek, NatashaRidgefield7.79*1/15: Frosh / Soph Meet at Hillhouse
Robins, LeahStaples7.98*2/1: Fciac Championship
Rosario, ShakiraDanbury7.92*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Smith, NicheleEast Hartford7.84*2/5: capital prep state qualifier
Soule, SelinaGlastonbury7.80*1/27: CCC Championships
Stewart, ShanellDanbury7.63*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Swierbut, CarlyNewtown7.37*2/3: SWC Championships
Torrenti, DariaAmity7.86*2/2: SCC Championships
Watkins, EarthaizaStamford7.58*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Williams, JadaGreenwich7.55*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Williams, JonayeManchester7.90*12/27/17: Jack Long Invitational Meet
Zielinski, EmilyAmity7.68*1/24: SCC East Sectional
Girls 55M Hurdles

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (29) All Divisions (127)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alexandru, EmilyTrumbull9.86*1/20: New Balance Games
Angus, SadejaWilbur Cross9.69*1/23: SCC West Sectionals
Benson, AudreyNewtown9.64*2/3: SWC Championships
Brown, LibertyBrien McMahon10.18*1/19: Staples
Carter, JaylynDanbury9.26*1/6: Dartmouth Relays
Clarke, SineadGreenwich9.59*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Cole, JaymeDanbury8.72*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Crane, ElizaAmity9.89*1/24: SCC East Sectional
DeMassa, ElizabethRidgefield10.22*2/1: FCIAC Championships
DeMassa, IsabellaRidgefield10.24*12/16/17: ATT Hall of Fame Invite
Edwards, TylerWilbur Cross10.18*12/18/17: Girls Dev. Meet #1
Ghosh, KeyaGlastonbury9.52*1/27: CCC Championships
Gordon, RaniqueWilbur Cross9.81*1/15: Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Hadin, LilyNorwalk9.44*1/27: FCIAC East Champ.
Herlihy, ElizabethShelton8.55*1/20: 36th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
Jankovich-Besan, IsabelleGreenwich10.21*12/16/17: FCIAC S1
Johnson, AbigailTrumbull9.96*1/1: FCIAC Championships
Keller, MeganGreenwich10.19*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Koletsos, FriderikiNorwalk9.11*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Koshes, NicoleAmity8.94*2/2: SCC Championships
Lee, NileWilbur Cross10.14*1/23: SCC West Sectionals
M'Bengue, PendaNorwalk8.87*1/20: Yale Track Classic
McSpedon, JuliaRidgefield10.09*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Petruzzelli, SamanthaRidgefield9.70*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Quiles, KasidyShelton9.10*2/2: SCC Championship
Renwick, BaileyNorwalk9.87*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Skoczen, NoraFairfield Ludlowe8.94*2/1: FCIAC HillHouse
Smith, EmmaGlastonbury10.10*1/27: CCC Championships
Stapleton, TessFairfield Ludlowe8.59*2/1: FCIAC HillHouse
Girls 300 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (70) All Divisions (250)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alexandru, EmilyTrumbull43.21*1/1: FCIAC Championships
Anderson, LindseyGlastonbury46.32*12/27/17: Jack Long Invite
Bailey, AminaEast Hartford43.70*12/30/17: hartford high
Bollo, OliviaStaples46.20*1/13: Scc Coaches Invitational
Bromley, SavannahBrien McMahon42.99*1/19: Yale Classic
Brown, AllisonSouthington45.17*1/19: Yale Invite
Caan, OliviaGreenwich44.99*1/13: Malloy Stanner Games
Carter, JaylynDanbury43.86*1/6: Dartmouth Relays
Castelli, CameronGreenwich46.33*1/6: Freedom Games
Cayward, EmmaHamden43.57*2/2: SCC Championship
Cohen, RebeccaRidgefield45.95*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Cole, JaymeDanbury46.21*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Coleman, ZariehManchester45.95*1/19: 36th yale track classic
Conaway, NylaWilbur Cross44.89*1/23: SCC West Sectionals
Conroy, CatherineRidgefield45.67*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Curtis, EmmaNewtown46.18*1/19: Yale Invitational
Dabroi, CarrinaRidgefield43.86*12/26/17: North Shore Invite
DeWinter, GenevieveGreenwich43.33*12/26/17: North Shore Invitational
DiLascia, OliviaGreenwich46.54*1/13: Malloy Stanner Games
Donovan, CarolynRidgefield45.47*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Dowling, SarahNewtown44.38*1/19: Yale Invitational
Elliott, MalloryFairfield Warde45.72*1/19: Yale Classic
Forrest, SamanthaGlastonbury42.01*1/27: CCC Championships
Gardner, AndreyaHamden43.91*1/19: Yale Track Classic
Gay, AishaHamden40.06*1/19: Yale Track Classic
Glowacki, JessicaDanbury44.29*1/6: Dartmouth Relays
Grosso, DanielleAmity46.40*1/8: SCC Developmental 2
Guy, AlisonGlastonbury46.48*1/27: CCC Championships
Hill, MikaylaDanbury46.51*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Holly, KimberlyWesthill44.81*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Ibet, EhsanHamden46.53*1/18: SCC Novice Meet
Jakubowski, AlexandraDanbury45.76*1/19: Yale Classic
Jakubowski, SheaDanbury45.89*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Jones, ArreiyonaHamden46.23*1/8: SCC Developmental #2
Joseph, AlysiaHamden43.39*2/2: SCC Championship
Koletsos, FriderikiNorwalk44.92*1/19: Yale Track Classic
Kraus, AlyssaFairfield Ludlowe45.26*1/13: HillHouse
Kry, MeileeDanbury42.60*1/19: Yale Classic invitational
Langis, EmmaRidgefield43.55*1/15: Frosh / Soph Meet at Hillhouse
Langis, KatherineRidgefield45.82*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Large, KatherineGreenwich45.39*1/20: New Balance Invitational
Lesher, CailynStaples43.45*1/6: Elm City Relays
Lewis, AllysonNorwich Free Academy44.97*1/19: Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
Linehan, NiamhBrien McMahon45.68*2/1: FCIAC Champioships
Lovely, BriannaNewtown46.54*1/19: Yale Invitational
Lowndes, JahlynWilbur Cross45.61*1/23: SCC West Sectionals
Martinez-Arraya, AbrilGreenwich44.79*1/20: New Balance Invitational
McCrea, PreciousDanbury44.81*1/6: Dartmouth Relays
McNamara, PeytonBrien McMahon43.09*1/19: Yale Classic
Numme, JordanGreenwich40.99*1/13: Malloy Stanner Games
O'Leary, JaclynNewtown44.00*1/19: Yale Invitational
Ortolano, ChloeBrien McMahon45.43*12/26/17: Armony
Pena-Grullon, DaniellaDanbury45.64*2/3: FCIAC LastChance Qualifier
Petruzzelli, SamanthaRidgefield46.29*1/20: New Balance Games
Pettinelli, GraceNewtown45.17*1/19: Yale Invitational
Regus, ErikaDanbury43.24*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Riek, NatashaRidgefield45.53*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Sarkisian, LeahDanbury44.95*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Seipio, NataleeDanbury43.09*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Smith, NicheleEast Hartford44.45*1/27: CCC
Stewart, ShanellDanbury45.95*1/19: Yale Classic Invitational
Swierbut, CarlyNewtown40.64*1/19: Yale Invitational
Torrenti, DariaAmity45.14*1/19: Yale Classic
Turner, LauraNorwalk41.93*1/19: Yale Track Classic
Vella, EmiliaFairfield Warde46.38*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Verderame, NatalieSouthington45.55*12/16/17: Hillhouse Invite
Wadeka, EmmaShelton46.52*1/20: 36th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
Watkins, EarthaizaStamford42.37*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Williams, JadaGreenwich45.50*1/6: Freedom Games
Williams, JonayeManchester45.23*1/15: 3rd Frosh and Soph Meet
Girls 600 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (41) All Divisions (122)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Aldophe, GraceWilbur Cross1:45.78*1/6: Elm City Coaches Invitational
Alexandru, EmilyTrumbull1:44.65*1/1: FCIAC Championships
Catarino, VictoriaDanbury1:46.33*1/13: SCC Invitational
Chakar, AlexDanbury1:43.41*1/6: Dartmouth Relays
Corl, SydneyNorwich Free Academy1:48.34*2/3: ECC Division 1 Championships
DeWinter, GenevieveGreenwich1:37.10*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Diaz, KamilahEast Hartford1:46.17*2/5: capital prep state qualifier
Donovan, CarolynRidgefield1:49.33*1/6: Elm City Relays
Eden, ElexisWilbur Cross1:45.76*1/8: Girls Dev. Meet #2
Forrest, SamanthaGlastonbury1:44.16*1/6: Elm City Invite
Fosina, MikaylaBrien McMahon1:49.44*1/27: Western Division Champioship
Gagnon, AlyssaRidgefield1:48.25*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Garrett, HeatherShelton1:48.50*1/24: SCC East Sectional
Grosso, DanielleAmity1:45.14*1/24: SCC East Sectional
Harris, ZoeGreenwich1:42.28*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Holly, KimberlyWesthill1:44.00*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Houle, SarahNewtown1:42.53*2/3: SWC Championships
Hynes, AmeliaRidgefield1:44.00*1/20: New Balance Games
Janis, DemarestGreenwich1:45.25*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Jordan, TessBrien McMahon1:49.73*12/16/17: Hill House
Kemnitz, KateSouthington1:47.93*12/29/17: Hillhouse Qualifier
Landler, AnnaRidgefield1:40.26*12/26/17: North Shore Invite
Langis, EmmaRidgefield1:38.07*2/1: FCIAC Championships
McGill, ErinGlastonbury1:38.10*1/13: SCC Invite
McMillan, HettyGreenwich1:47.58*1/6: Freedom Games
Michalowski, GraceRidgefield1:44.06*1/20: New Balance Games
Nash, CassidyBrien McMahon1:45.90*2/1: FCIAC Champioships
Norman, MaryGlastonbury1:49.57*1/15: MLK FR. - So. Invite
Numme, JordanGreenwich1:40.87*1/20: New Balance Invitational
Park, KaylaNorwich Free Academy1:39.30*2/3: ECC Division 1 Championships
Philippides, EmilyGreenwich1:35.10*1/20: New Balance Invitational
Rafferty, CarolineAmity1:42.58*2/2: SCC Championships
Ragone, KateGreenwich1:46.88*12/26/17: North Shore Invitational
Ricketts, EmmaNorwich Free Academy1:45.33*1/13: SCC Coaches Invitational
Roberts, Tori RaquellHamden1:43.24*2/2: SCC Championship
Sarkisian, LeahDanbury1:40.60*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Slaminko, CaitlinRidgefield1:48.16*1/6: Elm City Relays
Sparrow, GraceGlastonbury1:41.14*1/13: SCC Invite
Turk, OliviaDanbury1:43.29*12/26/17: North Shore Invitational
Turner, LauraNorwalk1:38.96*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Vasquez, SamanthaDanbury1:46.12*1/27: Western Division Championships
Girls 1000 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (55) All Divisions (179)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Aldophe, GraceWilbur Cross3:07.69*2/2: SCC Championship
Bradford, EllaHamden3:20.69*12/18/17: SCC Developmental #1
Braga, AngelaGlastonbury3:08.96*1/9: Snowflake Invite
Cardell, CarolynTrumbull3:19.70*1/1: FCIAC Championships
Catarino, VictoriaDanbury3:17.12*12/26/17: North Shore Invitational
Chakar, AlexDanbury3:05.18*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Clarke, EadaoinGreenwich3:23.95*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Davis, PaigeFairfield Ludlowe3:11.37*1/6: HillHouse
Eustace, JuliaFairfield Warde3:21.47*1/6: Wilton Qualifier
Fosina, MikaylaBrien McMahon3:18.23*1/11: Wesleyan University Qualifying
Garrett, HeatherShelton3:22.37*12/18/17: SCC Developmental #1
Glenney, CorinneManchester3:23.67*1/6: 4th Elm City Relays
Greenberg, ToriStaples3:20.80*12/16/17: Fciac 1
Hart, AbigailFairfield Warde3:22.30*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Hergenrother, JuliaRidgefield3:14.50*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Hughes, KaylenGlastonbury3:10.36*1/9: Snowflake Invite
Jasminski, ElizabethRidgefield3:20.47*1/20: New Balance Games
Johnson, SarahDanbury3:24.87*12/26/17: North Shore Invitational
Kemnitz, KateSouthington3:12.59*1/13: SCC Coaches Invite
Kraus, AlyssaFairfield Ludlowe3:02.58*2/1: FCIAC Hillhouse
MacElhiney, CaseyGlastonbury3:15.42*1/27: CCC Championships
Marrandino, MollyHamden3:23.28*12/18/17: SCC Developmental #1
McCambley, ElysseStaples3:18.80*12/16/17: Fciac 1
McGill, ErinGlastonbury3:07.40*1/27: CCC Championships
McGrath, RoryRidgefield3:18.84*2/1: FCIAC Championships
McMillan, HettyGreenwich3:06.38*1/13: Malloy Stanner Games
Mendez, VivianDanbury3:25.02*12/26/17: North Shore Invitational
Moore, LaurenDanbury3:04.90*1/6: Dartmouth Relays
Murray, AlysonStaples3:21.80*12/16/17: Fciac 1
Nash, SydneyEnfield3:13.27*1/20: Nccc invite
O'Brien-Cannon, AriannaAmity3:24.79*1/13: SCC Coaches Invite
O'Donnell, LaurenGreenwich3:21.21*2/1: FCIAC Championship
O'Neil, LaurenFairfield Ludlowe3:17.30*1/6: HillHouse
Park, KaylaNorwich Free Academy3:09.46*1/13: SCC Coaches Invitational
Pavoni, CarlyFairfield Warde3:21.13*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Pederson, MargoWilbur Cross3:22.01*2/2: SCC Championship
Philippides, EmilyGreenwich2:55.11*1/13: Malloy Stanner Games
Ragone, KateGreenwich3:18.70*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Reisert, KeiraDanbury3:16.07*12/26/17: North Shore Invitational
Roberts, Tori RaquellHamden3:20.39*1/13: SCC Coaches Invite
Ruggerio, MadelineFairfield Ludlowe3:18.52*2/1: FCIAC Hillhouse
Shannon, CatherineNorwich Free Academy3:18.40*1/13: SCC Coaches Invitational
Sheldon, MaeveShelton3:21.55*1/13: SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
Simonsen, KeeganFairfield Ludlowe3:11.37*1/6: HillHouse
Slaminko, CaitlinRidgefield3:11.64*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Sparrow, GraceGlastonbury3:08.28*1/9: Snowflake Invite
Steigman, MadisonHamden3:22.99*12/18/17: SCC Developmental #1
Storino, AshleyTrumbull3:17.66*1/20: New Balance Games
Sturdevant, CassandraDanbury3:06.34*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Sullivan, HannahManchester3:15.32*1/13: SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
Tressler, EmilyNewtown3:20.91*1/15: SWC Developmental 2
Verrilli, LaurenSouthington3:18.81*1/27: CCC Championships
Viggiano, GabriellaRidgefield3:11.72*1/6: Elm City Relays
Walsh, MicaelaFairfield Ludlowe3:21.40*12/16/17: STAPLES
Webb, CarolineGreenwich3:21.60*12/16/17: FCIAC S1
Girls 1600 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (50) All Divisions (157)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Anderson, BrittanyGlastonbury5:34.99*12/29/17: Hillhouse Qualifier
Antonicelli, JuliaFairfield Ludlowe5:39.86*2/1: FCIAC Hillhouse
Bradford, EllaHamden5:36.15*2/2: SCC Championship
Braga, AngelaGlastonbury5:25.05*1/6: Elm City Invite
Burlette, NoellaManchester5:46.30*1/27: ccc indoor tf championship
Catarino, VictoriaDanbury5:48.21*12/16/17: ATandT Coaches HOF Invite
Chakar, AlexDanbury5:33.54*1/13: SCC Invitational
Clarke, EadaoinGreenwich5:46.35*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Davis, PaigeFairfield Ludlowe5:23.77*2/1: FCIAC Hillhouse
Eustace, JuliaFairfield Warde5:21.18*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Fox, ValerieDanbury5:30.92*12/26/17: North Shore Invitational
Gaspar, Ana MafaldaGreenwich5:34.84*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Greenberg, ToriStaples5:43.03*2/1: Fciac Championship
Hage, OliviaNewtown5:48.81*12/16/17: hillhouse invite
Harper, CatherineGreenwich5:46.90*1/6: FCIAC #2
Harris, ZoeGreenwich5:30.93*12/29/17: Marine Corps Holiday
Hedlund, KateManchester5:23.15*1/27: ccc indoor tf championship
Hughes, KaylenGlastonbury5:22.94*1/13: SCC Invite
Jasminski, ElizabethRidgefield5:34.79*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Johnson, CamilleNewtown5:47.57*1/15: SWC Developmental 2
LoMonte, AmandaShelton5:39.04*2/2: SCC Championship
LoSchiavo, MargaretTrumbull5:45.31*1/27: FCIAC Western Division Championship
Lynch, MeghanGreenwich5:20.08*2/1: FCIAC Championship
MacElhiney, CaseyGlastonbury5:41.85*1/15: MLK FR. - So. Invite
Malin, EllieTrumbull5:45.71*1/1: FCIAC Championships
McCambley, ElysseStaples5:46.81*12/29/17: Marine corp classic
McGill, ErinGlastonbury5:21.05*12/28/17: R.I. Classic
McMillan, HettyGreenwich5:25.15*1/13: Malloy Stanner Games
Michaud, GraceSouthington5:48.70*1/13: SCC Coaches Invite
Moore, LaurenDanbury5:11.11*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Nash, SydneyEnfield5:31.25*1/12: Mcreavey invite
O'Neil, LaurenFairfield Ludlowe5:34.52*12/29/17: Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Park, KaylaNorwich Free Academy5:49.20*1/6: Elm City Relays
Philippides, EmilyGreenwich5:09.46*12/26/17: ATT Hall of Fame
Potter, JuliaAmity5:38.57*2/2: SCC Championships
Ragone, KateGreenwich5:39.72*12/26/17: North Shore Invitational
Reisert, KeiraDanbury5:46.21*12/16/17: ATandT Coaches HOF Invite
Ross, AlexandraGlastonbury5:18.36*1/13: SCC Invite
Shannon, CatherineNorwich Free Academy5:33.90*2/3: ECC Division 1 Championships
Simonsen, KeeganFairfield Ludlowe5:16.15*2/1: FCIAC Hillhouse
Solecki, JoelleGlastonbury5:44.04*1/27: CCC Championships
Sparrow, GraceGlastonbury5:26.81*1/6: Elm City Invite
Sturdevant, CassandraDanbury5:40.23*12/16/17: ATandT Coaches HOF Invite
Sullivan, HannahManchester5:25.62*1/20: 36th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
Tressler, EmilyNewtown5:37.37*1/13: SCC Invitational
Verrilli, LaurenSouthington5:40.85*1/13: SCC Coaches Invite
Viggiano, GabriellaRidgefield5:26.21*2/1: FCIAC Championships
Webb, CarolineGreenwich5:31.50*1/6: Freedom Games
Weissenberg, AnnaShelton5:47.66*2/2: SCC Championship
Zaffina, AlessandraTrumbull5:43.97*1/6: Staples
Girls 3200 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (38) All Divisions (105)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Anderson, BrittanyGlastonbury11:59.73*1/9: Snowflake Invite
Antonicelli, JuliaFairfield Ludlowe12:25.80*1/20: YALE
Bradford, EllaHamden12:31.84*1/13: SCC Coaches Invite
Braga, AngelaGlastonbury11:56.17*12/29/17: Hillhouse Qualifier
Catarino, VictoriaDanbury11:51.12*1/20: Yale Classic Invitational
Davis, PaigeFairfield Ludlowe11:58.82*1/20: YALE
Egervari, CarolineFairfield Warde12:38.92*1/20: Yale Classic
Fox, ValerieDanbury11:57.09*12/16/17: ATandT Coaches HOF Invite
Gaspar, Ana MafaldaGreenwich12:37.74*1/20: Yale Invitational
Hage, OliviaNewtown12:17.29*2/3: SWC Championships
Harper, CatherineGreenwich12:06.12*1/13: SCC Invitational
Harris, ZoeGreenwich12:11.37*1/6: Freedom Games
Hedlund, KateManchester11:30.17*12/30/17: 4th Wintergreen Invitational Meet
Hughes, KaylenGlastonbury11:57.73*1/6: Elm City Invite
Johnson, SarahDanbury12:27.92*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Kemp, HunterGreenwich12:39.04*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Lesko, SophiaFairfield Ludlowe12:22.14*1/20: YALE
LoMonte, AmandaShelton12:19.15*2/2: SCC Championship
LoSchiavo, MargaretTrumbull11:50.52*1/1: FCIAC Championships
Lynch, MeghanGreenwich11:34.34*2/1: FCIAC Championship
MacElhiney, CaseyGlastonbury12:37.20*1/9: Snowflake Invite
McCambley, ElysseStaples12:02.71*2/1: Fciac Championship
McMillan, HettyGreenwich11:25.49*1/20: Yale Invitational
Mendez, VivianDanbury12:11.39*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Moore, LaurenDanbury11:17.17*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Nash, SydneyEnfield12:26.96*12/29/17: Hillhouse qualifier
Naylor, AmandaGlastonbury12:26.91*12/27/17: Jack Long Invite
O'Neil, LaurenFairfield Ludlowe12:00.44*2/1: FCIAC Hillhouse
Ragone, KateGreenwich12:10.90*1/20: Yale Invitational
Reisert, KeiraDanbury12:21.49*12/30/17: Wintergreen Invitational
Ross, AlexandraGlastonbury11:23.23*1/19: Yale Invite
Simonsen, KeeganFairfield Ludlowe11:47.53*2/1: FCIAC Hillhouse
Tressler, EmilyNewtown11:51.80*2/3: SWC Championships
Verrilli, LaurenSouthington12:27.24*1/27: CCC Championships
Webb, CarolineGreenwich11:37.79*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Weissenberg, AnnaShelton12:20.19*2/2: SCC Championship
Yin, VernaGreenwich12:38.98*2/1: FCIAC Championship
Zaffina, AlessandraTrumbull11:54.69*1/1: FCIAC Championships
Girls Shot

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (27) All Divisions (118)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Boisette, NaomiEast Hartford34-00.51/12: McReavy invite
Burns, ErinNewtown33-01.752/3: SWC Championships
Cardillo, TrinitySouthington35-05.751/27: CCC Championships
Chikezie, AlexisDanbury28-00.01/27: Western Division Championships
Chikezie, Celia-AnnDanbury30-03.52/1: FCIAC Championship
Cordisco, SarahRidgefield29-04.51/20: FCIAC #4 at Wilton
Custodio, CelynaDanbury40-04.752/1: FCIAC Championship
Dabiran, YasmeenShelton33-10.2512/18/17: SCC Developmental #1
Enany, ManarFairfield Warde31-08.51/27: Divisional Meet @ Wilton
Fung, MeiFairfield Ludlowe28-08.2512/16/17: STAPLES
Gilbert, JestinaEast Hartford31-06.01/12: McReavy invite
Grant, ShanaeEast Hartford30-00.51/12: McReavy invite
Groll, JuliaSouthington30-08.512/27/17: Jack Long Invite
Howe, AmandaSouthington42-03.751/27: CCC Championships
Hutt, BreannaGlastonbury28-09.501/9: Snowflake Invite
Janerico, ValentinaRidgefield28-04.51/20: FCIAC #4 at Wilton
Lewis, AnnaNorwich Free Academy32-09.51/13: SCC Coaches Invitational
Lewis, DestinyWilbur Cross34-06.012/18/17: Girls Dev. Meet #1
Malick, AriannaShelton30-02.251/8: SCC Developmental #2
Marston, MarleyNewtown39-01.02/3: SWC Championships
Okoli, SusieWilbur Cross38-06.252/2: SCC Championship
Ovesny, SarahShelton29-07.01/8: SCC Developmental #2
Panico, ArianaGlastonbury29-01.512/16/17: Hillhouse Invite
Radzion, KelseyShelton30-06.752/2: SCC Championship
Ross, TyanaDanbury28-07.752/1: FCIAC Championship
Symonette, TaylorStaples30-00.752/1: Fciac Championship
Wilson, NataliaShelton30-08.02/2: SCC Championship
Girls Long Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (29) All Divisions (132)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Adopo, ImboyaWest Haven14-08.001/8: SCC Developmental Meet #2
Counsilman, LixingGlastonbury15-00.01/11: Glastonbury
Dowling, SarahNewtown16-01.52/3: SWC Championships
Elliott, MalloryFairfield Warde15-04.52/1: FCIAC Championship
Fernandez, IndiaStaples14-11.752/1: Fciac Championship
Forgione, AmandaGlastonbury15-05.012/27/17: Jack Long Invite
Gardner, AndreyaHamden15-09.002/2: SCC Championship
Garrison, SydneySouthington15-00.012/16/17: Hillhouse Invite
Hadin, LilyNorwalk14-06.751/27: FCIAC East Champ.
Kry, MeileeDanbury16-10.51/6: Dartmouth Relays
Lewis, AllysonNorwich Free Academy14-07.51/13: SCC Coaches Invitational
Lowndes, JahlynWilbur Cross15-11.52/2: SCC Championship
Lundbye, ElanaStaples14-09.012/29/17: Marine Corp Classic
Mawdsley, ElizabethNewtown15-03.02/3: SWC Championships
McNamara, PeytonBrien McMahon18-01.752/1: FCIAC Champioships
Neckritz, AmandaStaples14-09.012/29/17: Marine Corp Classic
O'Gorman, MaggieGreenwich14-10.752/1: FCIAC Championship
Pompa, AlexaGreenwich14-11.51/6: Freedom Games
Quiles, KasidyShelton14-07.01/24: SCC East Sectional
Regus, ErikaDanbury16-03.751/13: SCC Invitational
Riddick, TaylerSouthington15-05.0012/29/17: Hillhouse Qualifier
Ryan, KatieNewtown15-03.01/20: Yale Invitational
Scaccia, LaurenTrumbull15-00.752/1: FCIAC championships
Skoczen, NoraFairfield Ludlowe15-10.001/5: HillHouse
Smith, TyraHamden15-10.501/8: SCC Developmental #2
Soule, SelinaGlastonbury15-11.751/27: CCC Championships
Souza, EmillyDanbury16-08.252/1: FCIAC Championship
Stapleton, TessFairfield Ludlowe17-09.502/1: FCIAC Hillhouse
Williams, JadaGreenwich15-02.51/13: SCC Invitational
Girls High Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (31) All Divisions (93)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Brocki, AmandaSouthington4-08.02/3: NCCC Last Chance Meet
Bromley, SavannahBrien McMahon5-00.01/27: Western Division Champioship
Brown, AllisonSouthington5-00.0012/27/17: Jack Long Invite
Ciola, JennaAmity4-08.001/8: SCC Developmental 2
Conaway, NylaWilbur Cross4-10.0012/29/17: 2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
Condron, AmandaRidgefield5-00.01/27: FCIAC Eastern Championships
Counsilman, LixingGlastonbury4-08.01/25: Glastonbury
DeSouza, MariaDanbury4-08.01/27: Western Division Championships
DiLascia, OliviaGreenwich5-02.0012/16/17: ATT Hall of Fame
Fernandez, IndiaStaples5-00.02/1: Fciac Championship
Foley, AnnAmity4-08.001/8: SCC Developmental 2
Garrison, SydneySouthington5-02.0012/28/17: Wilton Wright Invite
Hadin, LilyNorwalk5-00.001/27: FCIAC East Champ.
Harkins, McCallumGreenwich5-00.002/1: FCIAC Championship
Kry, MeileeDanbury4-10.01/27: Western Division Championships
Lewis, AllysonNorwich Free Academy5-06.01/13: SCC Coaches Invitational
Makati, KarishmaGlastonbury4-08.01/11: Glastonbury
McGrath, RoryRidgefield4-08.01/20: FCIAC #4 at Wilton
Morton, TaylorBrien McMahon4-11.01/19: Yale Classic
Overlock, ElizaRidgefield4-10.02/1: FCIAC Championships
Pearlman, KieraGlastonbury4-10.012/16/17: Hillhouse Invite
Perrier, StellaGreenwich4-08.001/20: FCIAC S4
Reilly, NatalieFairfield Ludlowe4-08.001/20: Wilton
Renwick, BaileyNorwalk4-10.002/1: FCIAC Championships
Riodin, JeahTrumbull4-08.0012/26/17: North Shore Invitational
Schindler, AllisonGlastonbury4-10.01/3: Glastonbury
Simoes, IzabelleFairfield Warde4-08.012/28/17: Qualifier @ Wilton
Smith, TyraHamden4-08.0012/18/17: SCC Developmental #1
Stapleton, TessFairfield Ludlowe5-02.002/1: FCIAC Hillhouse
Switzgable, MeganTrumbull5-00.0012/26/17: North Shore Invitational
Tressler, SarahNewtown5-00.01/6: SWC Developmental 1
Girls Pole Vault

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (15) All Divisions (53)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Biscoglio, MeganSouthington12-01.0012/28/17: Wilton Wright Invite
Blackman, LaurelFairfield Ludlowe8-00.012/29/17: Armory
Chong, AngelaNorwich Free Academy8-06.012/16/17: ECC Developmental 1 Session 1
DeSouza, MariaDanbury8-06.01/27: Western Division Championships
Elliot, HannahNorwich Free Academy8-00.01/27: Bacon Academy Invite
Kaputa, ZoeGlastonbury8-06.012/29/17: Hillhouse Qualifier
Martin, MadisonNorwich Free Academy10-00.01/27: Bacon Academy Invite
Martin, PaigeNorwich Free Academy11-00.01/27: Bacon Academy Invite
Mikkelson, LeahNorwich Free Academy8-00.012/27/17: Jack Long Invitational
Misiewicz, AleksandraTrumbull8-06.002/1: FCIAC championships
Pawlowski, LaurenShelton09-06.01/20: 36th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
Plummer, MeganGlastonbury9-00.012/16/17: Hillhouse Invite
Ryan, KatieNewtown9-06.01/20: Yale Invitational
Watson, MadeleineGlastonbury10-00.01/9: Snowflake Invite
Zavattaro, LiaGreenwich11-00.012/28/17: Ocean State Indoor Classic