Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

CIAC 2018-19 Class L Girls Submitted Qualifying Performances

*Denotes FAT time (When seeding is done for CIAC State Meets, 24/100ths [.24] of a second will be added to all handheld times for seeding purposes)

Change Division: Boys LL | Boys L | Boys M | Boys S | Girls LL | Girls L | Girls M | Girls S

Expand: All Class L Girls Qualifiers | All Girls Qualifiers - All Divisions

Girls 4x200

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (26) All Divisions (100)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bristol Central1:57.17*1/12: yale track classic
Bristol Eastern1:58.01*1/14: Old Saybrook
Bunnell1:51.27*1/23: SWC Developmental Meet
Cheshire1:54.55*1/22: SCC East Sectional
Daniel Hand1:57.53*12/18/18: scc developmental
Darien1:57.46*1/19: SCC Hilhouse
East Lyme1:52.88*1/26: Bacon Academy Invite
E.O. Smith1:59.90*1/18: HK Invitational
Fitch1:56.12*1/11: Yale Invitational
Lyman Hall1:57.70*1/22: SCC East Sectional
Maloney1:55.41*1/12: Yale Track Classic
Masuk1:53.14*1/5: swc #1
Mercy1:57.08*1/23: SCC West Sectional
Middletown1:57.69*1/26: CCC Championships
Naugatuck1:55.68*1/28: NVL Championship
New Canaan1:55.94*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Newington1:54.87*1/26: CCC Championships
New Milford1:59.63*1/23: SWC Developmental 2
North Haven1:50.60*1/23: SCC Western Sectional Championship
Pomperaug1:52.44*1/5: SWC Meet
RHAM1:49.20*1/12: Dartmouth Relays
Simsbury1:59.69*1/19: Scc coaches inv
Wilbur Cross1:52.80*1/23: SCC West Sectional Meet
Wilton1:52.04*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Windsor1:45.62*1/19: New Balance Games
Woodstock Academy1:58.77*1/26: bacon invitational
Girls 4x400

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (19) All Divisions (65)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bristol Central4:32.81*1/19: SCC coaches invite
Cheshire4:29.62*2/1: SCC Championship
Daniel Hand4:32.49*1/8: scc developmental #2
Darien4:20.04*1/31: FCIAC Championships
East Lyme4:19.51*2/2: ECC Champs
E.O. Smith4:37.41*1/11: McReavy Invitational
Fitch4:31.92*2/2: ECC Championship
Lyman Hall4:29.62*2/1: SCC Championship
Maloney4:31.09*1/12: Yale Track Classic
Masuk4:25.38*2/2: swc champ
Naugatuck4:34.68*12/22/18: Hillhouse Qualifier
New Canaan4:24.98*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Newington4:34.77*1/17: Wesleyan Qualifier
New Milford4:32.59*1/12: Yale Classic
North Haven4:23.85*1/23: SCC Western Sectional Championship
Pomperaug4:35.32*1/5: SWC Meet
Wilbur Cross4:33.08*2/1: SCC Championship
Wilton4:22.02*1/12: Yale Track Classic
Windsor4:04.97*1/26: CCC Champtionships
Girls 4x800

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (15) All Divisions (55)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Avon10:56.70*1/19: NCCC Invitational
Bristol Central10:52.04*1/12: yale track classic
Cheshire10:38.81*1/19: SCC Coaches Invite
Daniel Hand10:41.85*12/18/18: scc developmental
Darien10:06.36*1/11: Yale
East Lyme10:08.47*1/18: East Coast Invitational
E.O. Smith10:33.73*1/18: HK Invitational
Guilford10:39.75*12/18/18: SCC Developmental 1
Lyman Hall10:54.42*1/19: Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Naugatuck10:49.24*1/28: NVL Championship
New Canaan10:08.45*1/12: Yale Invitational
New Milford9:56.63*1/12: Yale Classic
Wilbur Cross10:33.22*1/19: SCC Coaches Invitational
Wilton10:36.51*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Windsor10:39.12*12/14/18: Hillhouse Invitational
Girls Sprint Medley

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (17) All Divisions (68)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bristol Central4:48.11*1/26: CCC Championship
Cheshire4:49.91*1/22: SCC East Sectional
Daniel Hand4:38.47*2/2: SCC champs
Darien4:35.76*1/19: SCC Hilhouse
East Lyme4:21.71*1/18: East Coast Invitational
Lyman Hall4:47.09*1/8: SCC Girls Developmental Meet 2
Middletown4:40.87*12/28/18: Hillhouse Relays
Naugatuck4:39.99*1/28: NVL Championship
New Canaan4:39.37*1/3: Wintergreen Invitational
New Milford4:39.49*1/5: SWC Developmental I
Pomperaug4:37.89*1/5: SWC Meet
RHAM4:33.68*1/11: Dartmouth Relays
Simsbury4:29.34*2/4: Capital last chance
Wethersfield4:49.11*1/26: CCC Championship
Wilbur Cross4:20.62*1/8: SCC Developmental #2
Wilton4:49.94*1/19: HK Invitational
Windsor4:25.44*1/19: New Balance Games
Girls 55M Dash

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (62) All Divisions (262)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alden, NancyEast Lyme7.99*2/2: ECC Champs
Bernard, ShaniceBunnell7.81/3: SWC Developmental Meet
Bethea, MonaeyWilbur Cross7.84*1/8: SCC Developmental #2
Bonds, JanylaHartford Public7.95*1/12: Yale Invite
Bunovsky, GretchenMasuk7.67*1/12: yale classic
Camacho, AthenaWindsor7.69*12/13/18: Hillhouse Invitational
Capozzi, ChristinaKennedy7.72*1/28: NVL Championships
Capute, SarahCheshire8.04*2/1: SCC Championship
Castro-Rodriguez, AnaMasuk7.88*1/12: yale classic
Colegrove, RachelMasuk7.76*2/2: swc champ
Czarnecki, MadisonRHAM7.73*1/26: CCC Indoor TF Championships
Czarnecki, MorganRHAM7.39*12/14/18: Hillhouse Invite
Daunis, AlanaWilby7.90*1/28: NVL Championships
Dean, HayleyDaniel Hand7.99*12/18/18: scc developmental
Dejana, ShelbyWilton7.44*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Del Vecchio, RuthCheshire7.90*1/22: SCC East Sectional
DeRita, GraceMiddletown7.91*1/11: Yale Invite
Deveau, SaigeEast Lyme7.48*2/2: ECC Champs
Durrant, TeressaWilbur Cross7.77*1/8: SCC Developmental #2
Exantus, DardielleBunnell7.79*2/2: SWC Championship Meet
Farina, OliviaPomperaug7.99*1/12: Yale
Foligno, AriaDaniel Hand7.95*1/15: scc novice
Gallaher, MychaelMaloney7.79*12/29/18: SCSU Wilton Wright Invitational
Gilling, ChristalWindsor7.68*1/21: New Haven Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Gonzales, KesiriBunnell7.51*2/2: SWC Championship Meet
Green, ShavaniceWindsor7.79*1/21: New Haven Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Hinton, MiaBristol Central7.91*1/5: James Barber Invitational
Irizarry, LyndseyWindsor6.91*1/5: Elm City Coaches Meet
Jackson, YaleijaWilbur Cross7.98*1/23: SCC West Sectional Meet
Jenkins, ImaniMiddletown7.89*12/22/18: Hillhouse Qualifier
Kingsley, KatieRHAM7.67*1/19: East Coast Invitational
Kipperman, SamanthaPomperaug7.85*1/12: Yale
Kostmayer, LumiPomperaug8.04*1/5: SWC Meet
Laffargue, ElinorDaniel Hand7.93*2/2: SCC champs
Lalonde, BridgetRHAM7.62*1/12: Dartmouth Relays
LaLuna, GabriellaLyman Hall7.62/4: Capitol Prep Last Chance Qualifier
Lavoie, AlyssaBristol Eastern7.96*1/5: James Barber
Leonard, MayaNewington7.70*1/17: Wesleyan Qualifier
Lindquist, JuliannaMasuk7.93*12/29/18: W Wright Inv
Lindsay, CyanaWindsor7.83*1/19: New Balance Games
Lowndes, JahlynWilbur Cross7.73*1/11: Yale Invitational
Lyons, AlexisDarien7.91*1/26: FCIAC East
Marriott, EricaNorth Haven7.56*12/18/18: SCC Developmental I
McFarland, MeganMasuk7.88*2/2: swc champ
Mongillo, DasiaMaloney7.90*12/29/18: SCSU Wilton Wright Invitational
Moye, KhaiaWindsor7.77*1/21: New Haven Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mullings, OliviaNewington7.84*1/12: Yale
Nanez, ClaudiaWilton7.55*1/12: Yale Track Classic
Noisette, MiaBunnell7.81/16: SWC Developmental Meet DSD
Nowak, SamanthaCheshire7.92*1/12: Yale Invite
Phillips, BridgetDaniel Hand7.99*12/18/18: scc developmental
Phommachanh, KaylahBunnell7.74*2/2: SWC Championship Meet
Richardson, CoriWindsor7.22*1/26: CCC Champtionships
Robinson, JadeWindsor7.67*1/26: CCC Champtionships
Robinson, TamiaWindsor7.81*1/5: Elm City Coaches Meet
Rogers, AbigailFitch7.92*2/2: ECC Championship
St George, ElizabethNew Canaan7.49*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Stewart, WeneshaHartford Public7.95*2/2: NCCC Last chance invite
Webster, MadisonMercy8.03*1/3: 5th Wintergreen
Williams, AbigailBunnell7.61/16: SWC Developmental Meet DSD
Wilson, JordynKennedy7.72*1/28: NVL Championships
Zawalich, KiraCheshire7.91*2/1: SCC Championship
Girls 55M Hurdles

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (26) All Divisions (112)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alabre, AnalyWindsor9.41*1/5: Elm City Coaches Meet
Angus, SadejaWilbur Cross9.06*1/19: SCC Coaches Invitational
Azar-brandes, IsabellaPomperaug8.72*2/2: SWC Champ
Blais, ValerieE.O. Smith9.90*2/4: Capital Prep Last Chance Meet
Burley, JanayaFitch9.59*2/2: ECC Championship
Dejana, ShelbyWilton8.63*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Del Vecchio, RuthCheshire9.99*2/1: SCC Championship
Gordon, RaniqueWilbur Cross9.65*1/12: Yale Invitational
Hodska, KateMasuk10.04*1/5: swc #1
Jaquith, HaleyE.O. Smith10.07*1/18: HK Invitational
Lepisto, EmmaCheshire10.17*2/1: SCC Championship
Li, AochenWoodstock Academy10.16*2/2: ECC Championship
Mikusova, DaryaEast Lyme10.19*2/2: ECC Champs
Murphy, AllisonNaugatuck10.12*1/21: New Haven Freshman-Sophomore Meet
Neretich, KylieNaugatuck9.07*1/28: NVL Championship
Poisson, SusieBunnell10.22*1/23: SWC Developmental Meet
Riker, SofiaEast Lyme9.89*2/2: ECC Champs
Sirois, MaryMercy9.22*2/1: SCC Champ
Soubannarath, BriannaNaugatuck9.73*1/28: NVL Championship
Stephens, GraceMasuk9.58*1/12: yale classic
Stewart, WeneshaHartford Public9.23*1/26: CCC Championships
Teredesai, IshaNew Canaan9.99*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Webster, MadisonMercy9.12*2/1: SCC Champ
Williams, AbigailBunnell9.44*2/2: SWC Championship Meet
Zarrella, AlyssaNaugatuck10.03*12/14/18: Hillhouse Invite
Zumerchik, GiselleNorth Haven9.61*12/18/18: SCC Developmental I
Girls 300 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (40) All Divisions (216)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alden, NancyEast Lyme46.10*1/26: Bacon Academy Invite
Allegretti, KayleeMiddletown46.54*1/11: Yale Invite
Allen, TaylorWindsor46.03*1/5: Elm City Coaches Meet
Anderson, CiaraNew Milford45.96*2/2: SWC Championships
Azar-brandes, IsabellaPomperaug44.03*1/23: SWC
Burley, JanayaFitch46.38*1/15: Snowflake Invitational
Camacho, AthenaWindsor44.39*1/5: Elm City Coaches Meet
Chevannes, ChelsiDarien45.53*1/12: Yale
Coleman, ZariehWindsor43.76*1/19: New Balance Games
Conaway, NylaWilbur Cross46.23*1/8: SCC Developmental #2
Cooper, JalahWindsor42.41*1/19: New Balance Games
Deveau, SaigeEast Lyme44.57*1/5: URI Indoor Classic
Dortch, ChanelleDaniel Hand45.63*1/12: Yale classic
Dunne, MargaretEast Lyme45.92*1/12: Dartmouth Relays
Exantus, DardielleBunnell46.18*2/2: SWC Championship Meet
Gilling, ChristalWindsor44.72*1/21: New Haven Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Gordon, RaniqueWilbur Cross46.48*1/8: SCC Developmental #2
Harris, KatherineEast Lyme43.80*1/26: Bacon Academy Invite
Jenkins, ImaniMiddletown45.18*1/5: Elm City Coaches Invite
Johnson, AdriannaWilbur Cross45.93*2/1: SCC Championship
Kostmayer, LumiPomperaug44.83*1/12: Yale
Lavoie, AlyssaBristol Eastern46.14*2/4: Last Chance Invite
Lindsay, CyanaWindsor43.64*1/19: New Balance Games
Lyons, AlexisDarien45.28*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Martin, ElsaSimsbury43.95*1/5: Elm meet
Migani, SofiaGuilford46.02*1/22: SCC East Sectional
Nanez, ClaudiaWilton42.97*1/12: Yale Track Classic
Pelton, ReaganNewington46.35*1/26: CCC Championships
Rappleyea, AliciaBristol Eastern45.46*2/4: Last Chance Invite
Reuter, BiancaWilton45.81*1/12: Yale Track Classic
Richardson, CoriWindsor42.32*1/5: Elm City Coaches Meet
Robinson, JadeWindsor44.73*1/21: New Haven Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Rogers, AbigailFitch46.18*1/26: Bacon Academy Invitational
Sahirul, CamilleNorth Haven45.98*1/9: SCC Developmental II
Sulger, CharlotteDarien44.47*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Sullivan, GwynnWilton45.11*1/12: Yale Track Classic
Towers, TylerNew Canaan44.58*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Van Ingen, CharlotteDarien45.51*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Wilson, JordynKennedy45.57*1/28: NVL Championships
Zumerchik, GiselleNorth Haven46.10*1/19: SCC Coaches' Invitational
Girls 600 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (26) All Divisions (120)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Agbayani, LauraEast Lyme1:48.60*1/12: Dartmouth Relays
Aldophe, GraceWilbur Cross1:42.06*1/11: Yale Invitational
Alliegro, SuzannaDarien1:47.51*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Boucher, SallyDarien1:49.22*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Cao, SarahE.O. Smith1:49.17*1/21: New Haven Freshman Sophomore Meet
Chandler, KatharineDarien1:48.45*1/12: Yale
Diaz, EvelynNaugatuck1:47.43*1/19: SCC Coaches Invite
Dortch, ChanelleDaniel Hand1:48.07*2/2: SCC champs
Dube, RachelWindsor1:44.93*1/26: CCC Champtionships
Gelhaus, IvyWoodstock Academy1:46.36*1/5: URI Rhody Invitational
Gibb, EllaNew Canaan1:47.78*1/19: SCC Coaches Invite
Jacobs, CarlyLyman Hall1:46.03*1/19: SCC Coaches Invite
Johnson, KatePomperaug1:41.95*1/23: SWC
Levesque, CharliseMaloney1:48.79*1/12: Yale Track Classic
Lyons, AlexisDarien1:47.31*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Martin, ElsaSimsbury1:39.28*1/11: Yale meet
McCoy, EllieEast Lyme1:46.06*2/2: ECC Champs
Menard, KathrynMercy1:44.52*2/1: SCC Champ
Murphy, AllisonNaugatuck1:49.36*12/22/18: Hillhouse Qualifier
Ranno, CassidyNew Milford1:47.95*2/2: SWC Championships
Soto, CoralisMaloney1:48.87*2/4: Capital Prep Last Chance Meet
Strauch, GraceWindsor1:43.63*1/26: CCC Champtionships
Stygar, JaydenE.O. Smith1:49.68*2/4: Capital Prep Last Chance Meet
Sulger, CharlotteDarien1:46.06*1/5: Hillhouse
Taylor, SophieEast Lyme1:43.39*2/2: ECC Champs
Walker, EdithRHAM1:43.82*1/12: Dartmouth Relays
Girls 1000 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (41) All Divisions (195)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Aldophe, GraceWilbur Cross3:03.93*2/1: SCC Championship
Appleby, CameronDarien3:20.35*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Bates, JuliaEast Lyme3:11.27*1/26: Bacon Academy Invite
Bigelow, ElizabethE.O. Smith3:14.76*1/19: Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
Brehmer, CharlottePomperaug3:14.10*1/23: SWC
Chandler, KatharineDarien3:21.94*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Cheney, AbbyNew Canaan3:22.12*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Clas, MaireadDarien3:14.70*1/26: FCIAC East
Condon, KaylaWethersfield3:13.98*1/26: CCC Championship
Csoka, IlonaFarmington3:24.70*1/26: CCC Championship - Hillhouse
Curcio, SophieNew Canaan3:11.92*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Cutler, DaphneDarien3:17.34*1/26: FCIAC East
Daniels, ClaireNew Milford3:23.25*1/5: SWC Developmental I
Gildersleeve, PeytonWilton3:20.91*1/18: HK Invitational
Goodwin, GillianEast Lyme3:21.58*1/26: Bacon Academy Invite
Graves, MirandaE.O. Smith3:13.75*1/19: Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
Lyons, AlexisDarien3:23.37*1/19: SCC Hilhouse
Lyons, BriannaDarien3:20.23*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Morabito, BrookeNew Milford3:16.38*1/5: SWC Developmental I
Mrakovcic, EmilyWilton3:25.00*1/19: HK Invitational
Murphy, AllisonNaugatuck3:18.36*1/28: NVL Championship
Ognibene, EmmaNew Canaan3:25.23*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Palinkas, SidneySimsbury3:11.12*1/26: Ccc championship
Palmer, ShannonNew Milford3:17.15*1/23: SWC Developmental 2
Pederson, MargoWilbur Cross3:24.38*1/19: SCC Coaches Invitational
Perez Pelaez, PaulaWilton3:23.67*1/19: HK Invitational
Popielarz, NataliaBristol Central3:25.24*1/12: yale track classic
Putnam, KelsiGuilford3:19.54*2/1: SCC Championship
Ranno, CassidyNew Milford3:23.47*1/5: SWC Developmental I
Rawlings-Green, ImogenNew Canaan3:19.06*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Real, CarolineEast Lyme3:22.92*1/12: Dartmouth Relays
Richmond, RhiannonAvon3:12.09*12/27/18: Jack Long Invitational
Rose, ElizabethE.O. Smith3:23.01*1/18: HK Invitational
Siciliano, GiannaGuilford3:15.43*1/19: SCC Coaches Invite
Sulger, CharlotteDarien3:14.88*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Taylor, SophieEast Lyme3:12.97*1/12: Dartmouth Relays
Thompson, ChloeDaniel Hand3:09.19*1/12: Yale classic
Virgulto, KeelinDaniel Hand3:21.89*2/1: sic champs
Walker, EdithRHAM3:11.81*12/15/18: Hillhouse Invite
Wiser, KatePomperaug3:06.18*1/5: SWC Meet
Yamamoto, YuriaE.O. Smith3:23.62*1/26: CCC Indoor Championships
Girls 1600 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (37) All Divisions (168)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Addesso, AmandaCheshire5:47.30*1/19: SCC Coaches Invite
Antony, JuliaGuilford5:45.59*1/5: James Barber Invite
Appleby, CameronDarien5:45.39*1/26: FCIAC East
Bigelow, ElizabethE.O. Smith5:24.05*1/26: CCC Indoor Championships
Bloss, MeredithGuilford5:22.10*1/5: Hispanic Games
Brehmer, CharlottePomperaug5:38.13*1/19: SCC
Chase, EmilyLyman Hall5:44.09*2/1: SCC Championship
Clas, MaireadDarien5:17.25*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Curcio, SophieNew Canaan5:46.34*1/5: FCIAC Qualifying Meet 2 - Wilton
Cutler, DaphneDarien5:24.73*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Daniels, ClaireNew Milford5:18.79*2/2: SWC Championships
Doherty, LaurenNew Canaan5:48.51*1/26: FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
Gerogescu, MeghanCheshire5:38.36*1/22: SCC East Sectional
Gildersleeve, PeytonWilton5:36.27*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Goodwin, GillianEast Lyme5:38.81/12: Dartmouth Relays
Graves, MirandaE.O. Smith5:46.28*12/22/18: Hillhouse Qualifier
Grochowski, MaeMercy5:47.58*2/1: SCC Champ
Hynes, KieraNew Canaan5:44.90*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Kicklighter, MorganMaloney5:48.52*1/12: Yale Track Classic
Morabito, BrookeNew Milford5:29.44*1/23: SWC Developmental 2
Murphy, MollyNew Canaan5:33.80*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Nenninger, NicoleMiddletown5:45.50*1/26: CCC Championships
Olson, BridgetE.O. Smith5:37.06*1/26: CCC Indoor Championships
Potticary, AbigailRHAM5:29.19*1/26: CCC Indoor TF Championships
Richmond, RhiannonAvon5:25.18*12/15/18: Hillhouse Invitational
Rose, ElizabethE.O. Smith5:43.45*1/11: McReavy Invitational
Siciliano, GiannaGuilford5:36.59*1/5: James Barber Invite
Steffen, AnnaDaniel Hand5:49.12*12/18/18: scc developmental
Stein, OliviaDarien5:49.10*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Taylor, SophieEast Lyme5:50.05*1/5: URI Indoor Classic
Tiller, ElainaNew Canaan5:31.66*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Tiller, HannahNew Canaan5:42.27*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Walker, EdithRHAM5:33.89*1/17: Wesleyan Qualifier 2
Wiegmann, KatrinaFarmington5:36.12*1/26: CCC Championship - Hillhouse
Wiesler, ClaraGuilford5:37.33*12/29/18: Will Wright Invite
Wiser, KatePomperaug5:02.41*1/19: SCC Meet
Yamamoto, YuriaE.O. Smith5:46.10*1/11: McReavy Invitational
Girls 3200 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (34) All Divisions (137)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Addesso, AmandaCheshire12:26.73*2/1: SCC Championship
Adrian, JuliaFitch12:24.59*1/19: SCC Coaches Invite
Antony, JuliaGuilford12:25.80*1/19: SCC Coaches Invite
Appleby, CameronDarien12:17.15*1/12: Yale
Bloss, MeredithGuilford11:34.57*12/15/18: Armory Track Coaches HOF
Buth, EmmaAvon12:37.00*1/26: CCC Championships
Cheney, AbbyNew Canaan12:29.92*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Clas, MaireadDarien11:41.82*1/12: Yale
Curcio, SophieNew Canaan12:12.81*1/26: FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
Cutler, DaphneDarien12:05.80*1/12: Yale
Dineen, PatriciaWilton12:37.90*1/3: Wintergreen Inv.
Doherty, LaurenNew Canaan12:26.46*1/31: FCIAC Championship
Ferraro, OliviaCheshire12:19.83*1/19: SCC Coaches Invite
Gerogescu, MeghanCheshire12:26.12*1/22: SCC East Sectional
Gildersleeve, PeytonWilton12:12.51*1/12: Yale Track Classic
Graves, MirandaE.O. Smith11:55.38*1/26: CCC Indoor Championships
Grochowski, MaeMercy12:24.18*2/1: SCC Champ
Kennedy, NoelleDarien12:39.00*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Longmore, EmilyCheshire12:38.82*1/22: SCC East Sectional
Meza Sanchez, StephanieWilbur Cross12:25.50*2/1: SCC Championship
Monarca, ArianaMiddletown11:57.18*1/5: Elm City Coaches Invite
Morabito, BrookeNew Milford11:20.56*2/2: SWC Championships
Murphy, MollyNew Canaan12:23.58*1/26: FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
Richmond, RhiannonAvon11:32.712/20/18: Canton Solstice Invitational
Rose, ElizabethE.O. Smith12:16.62*1/12: Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
Shipman, BreanneNew Canaan12:27.20*1/19: SCC Coaches Invite
Siciliano, GiannaGuilford12:22.40*2/1: SCC Championship
Steffen, AnnaDaniel Hand12:04.11/12: Yale classic - 3k conversion
Teitler, JulianneDarien12:36.96*1/31: FCIAC Championships
Tiller, ElainaNew Canaan12:00.99*1/3: Wintergreen Invitational
Weir, OliviaLyman Hall12:39.12*12/17/18: SCC Girls Developmental Meet 1
Wiegmann, KatrinaFarmington11:55.49*1/26: CCC Championship - Hillhouse
Wiesler, ClaraGuilford12:07.06*1/19: SCC Coaches Invite
Yamamoto, YuriaE.O. Smith12:03.83*1/26: CCC Indoor Championships
Girls Shot

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (25) All Divisions (112)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Adams, ChloeNew Canaan29-06.01/26: FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
Alexander, KaiyaBristol Central34-10.51/19: SCC coaches invite
Brennan, MargauxNew Canaan30-01.01/26: FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
Brough, MarisaCheshire31-04.751/22: SCC East Sectional
Brown, AmariHartford Public29-11.001/26: CCC Championships
Buckley, SydneyEast Lyme31-05.002/2: ECC Champs
Cimino, NaomiNew Canaan32-04.512/22/18: Reindeer Relays
Clarke, KeziahHartford Public29-05.012/22/18: Hartford Public #2
Coco, MadelinePomperaug29-10.751/19: SCC
Davis, J'onelleFitch30-11.001/12: East Lyme Field Meet
DeConti, ShealynnEast Lyme28-07.002/2: ECC Champs
Deja, Drisscoll-SmithFitch28-03.001/12: East Lyme Field meet
Giscombe, AmayiaWethersfield28-11.012/27/18: Jack Long
Hagander, AshleyDarien29-05.0012/22/18: Wilton
Konatsotis, JayneWilton28-01.51/5: FCIAC Developmental
Lopez, TamiaWilbur Cross30-02.51/23: SCC West Sectional Meet
McFarland, CourtneyNorth Haven31-07.012/29/18: Hillhouse Winter Relays
Murphy, EllieCheshire29-04.01/22: SCC East Sectional
Nock, ClarissaWethersfield35-07.251/26: CCC Championship
Okoli, SusieWilbur Cross39-10.002/1: SCC Championship
Rose, MayaEast Lyme30-09.001/12: ECC Mini-field meet
Savoy, KelseyPomperaug30-11.02/2: SWC Champ
Sidik, ArmaniHartford Public30-07.01/5: Elm City Relays
Stewart, WeneshaHartford Public38-05.501/26: CCC Championships
Tazi, MariyaNew Milford28-03.01/23: SWC Developmental 2
Girls Long Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (29) All Divisions (140)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alabre, AnalyWindsor14-06.0012/14/18: Hillhouse Invitational
Blais, ValerieE.O. Smith14-10.51/5: Elm City Coaches Meet
Calfe, AbigailBristol Central14-07.751/26: CCC Championship
Calfe, GabriellaBristol Central14-08.51/21: fresh/sophmore meet new haven
Chevannes, ChelsiDarien16-08.751/31: FCIAC Championships
Cleveland, RachelWindsor15-11.001/21: New Haven Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Dean, HayleyDaniel Hand14-10.012/18/18: scc developmental
DeNegris, MeredithLyman Hall14-07.02/1: SCC Championship
Herrera, JayleenBunnell14-10.01/5: SWC Developmental Meet
Johnson, GabriellaRHAM16-05.01/26: CCC Indoor TF Championship
Kingsley, KatieRHAM16-01.001/19: East Coast Invitational
Lachut, ZoeRHAM14-08.01/19: East Coast Invitational
Lecky, AlyssaMiddletown15-01.512/28/18: Hillhouse Relays
Lowndes, JahlynWilbur Cross14-10.051/23: SCC West Sectional Meet
Mamaclay, ChloeNewington15-08.012/15/18: HPHS
Marriott, EricaNorth Haven17-10.751/23: SCC Western Sectional Championship
McFarland, MeganMasuk14-09.252/2: swc champ
Migani, SofiaGuilford15-09.252/1: SCC Championship
Nardella, CaitlinWethersfield16-01.512/27/18: Jack Long
Neretich, KylieNaugatuck15-05.012/14/18: Hillhouse Invite
Nowak, SamanthaCheshire16-00.01/22: SCC East Sectional
Osso, LenaEast Lyme15-01.002/2: ECC Champs
Phommachanh, KaylahBunnell14-06.502/2: SWC Championship Meet
Riker, SofiaEast Lyme15-00.502/2: ECC Champs
Sahirul, CamilleNorth Haven15-05.01/19: SCC Coaches' Invitational
Stewart, WeneshaHartford Public16-08.501/19: NCCC Invite
Williams, AbigailBunnell17-06.01/5: SWC Developmental Meet
Williams, ZariaHartford Public16-06.0012/15/18: Hartford Public #1
Zumerchik, GiselleNorth Haven15-08.01/5: Elm City Coaches
Girls High Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (19) All Divisions (98)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Acevedo, DaniellaNaugatuck4-08.012/22/18: Hillhouse Qualifier
Allen, TaylorWindsor4-08.0012/22/18: Hillhouse Qualifier
Bekasi, AnneMaloney5-00.02/4: Capital Prep Last Chance Meet
Chevannes, ChelsiDarien5-00.0012/15/18: Wilton
Comstock, SydneyFitch4-08.001/26: Bacon Academy Invitational
Conaway, NylaWilbur Cross5-02.012/15/18: HH Invitational
DeNegris, MeredithLyman Hall4-08.02/1: SCC Championship
Dolan, BrookeDarien4-08.001/5: Wilton
Matias, LaurenMaloney4-10.02/4: Capital Prep Last Chance Meet
Migani, SofiaGuilford5-03.01/22: SCC East Sectional
Nowak, SamanthaCheshire4-08.01/22: SCC East Sectional
Orlando, IsabellaNew Canaan4-08.01/19: FCIAC Qualifying Meet 4 - Wilton
Samperi, MadisonMasuk4-08.0012/22/18: Reindeer Relays
Stephens, GraceMasuk5-00.001/5: swc #1
Sulger, CharlotteDarien4-10.001/31: FCIAC Championships
Sureshanand, SnehaMasuk4-08.001/5: swc #1
Theriaque, JuliaWoodstock Academy5-02.002/2: ECC Championship
Turner, RyleyMiddletown4-10.01/5: Elm City Coaches Invite
Williams, ZariaHartford Public5-00.0012/22/18: Hartford Public #2
Girls Pole Vault

View Qualifiers For: Class L Only (10) All Divisions (43)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Blais, ValerieE.O. Smith7-06.001/5: Elm City Coaches Meet
Comstock, SydneyFitch8-00.001/12: East Lyme Field Meet
Delillo, LynnEast Lyme8-00.001/26: Bacon Academy Invite
Echeverria, JoenDarien7-06.001/31: FCIAC Championships
Hagander, AshleyDarien7-06.001/31: FCIAC Championships
Jaquith, HaleyE.O. Smith10-06.002/4: Capital Prep Last Chance Meet
McCuster, AnnaEast Lyme8-00.001/12: ECC Mini-field meet
Pedro, AmandaRHAM8-06.0012/22/18: Hill House Qualifier
Rava, AnnaWilton9-00.01/31: FCIAC Championships
Soubannarath, BriannaNaugatuck7-06.01/28: NVL Championship