Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Boys Soccer M Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Norwich Tech 1.00010036
Woodland .95510013181
Stonington .909101030138
Ellington .90091027139
Aerospace .9004011335
Weston .8649112898
Suffield .85081125108
Morgan .8008202492
Windham .8004101258
Granby Memorial .7929212894.5
Seymour .7865111651.5
Plainville .66784024105
Northwestern .6506311982.5
WCA .6505231873
Goodwin Tech .6434211326.5
Jonathan Law .6367402194
Ledyard .6367402165
Cromwell .6005321756.5
Haddam-Killingworth .6005321754.5
Watertown .5916411941
Waterford .5837502159
Windham Tech .5456501838
St. Joseph .5455421774
East Catholic .5006601860
New Fairfield .4553441352.5
Tolland .3753631253
O'Brien Tech .37535096
Rocky Hill .375242826
Lewis Mills .3332641043
Bullard Havens Tech .31225179
Sheehan .278261721
Rockville .250282819
Killingly .250260613
Wolcott Tech .21415148.5
Bacon Academy .200280625
Ansonia .11118030
Abbott Tech .0420111111
Amistad .00000000
Bulkeley .00008000
Grasso Tech .00005000
Vinal Tech .00007000
Whitney Tech .000010000
Wolcott .000011000

BACK