Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Boys Soccer M Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Windham 1.0004001237
Norwich Tech 1.00010033
Woodland .9387012260
Suffield .9175011652
Aerospace .8753011020
Stonington .8576101854
Ellington .8335101540
Plainville .8335101538
Cromwell .8334021425
Weston .8126111957
Northwestern .7865111655
Seymour .7865111647
Watertown .7865111624.5
WCA .7504111330.5
Jonathan Law .7145201535
Morgan .7145201528
Goodwin Tech .7003111015
Granby Memorial .6885211631
New Fairfield .6672041027.5
Ledyard .6255301530
St. Joseph .600320920
Waterford .5714301227
East Catholic .5714301223
Haddam-Killingworth .5713221120.5
Windham Tech .5004401217
O'Brien Tech .37535096
Tolland .375242815
Rocky Hill .357241717
Rockville .35724177
Killingly .33324067
Bullard Havens Tech .31225176.5
Wolcott Tech .21415145
Lewis Mills .214043312
Sheehan .200140310
Bacon Academy .16715033
Ansonia .14316030
Abbott Tech .00008000
Amistad .00000000
Bulkeley .00007000
Grasso Tech .00002000
Vinal Tech .00006000
Whitney Tech .00005000
Wolcott .00008000

BACK