Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

CTC Boys Soccer Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.


Rankings below include all games and do not take into account
any special methods a league may have for determining its own rankings.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Norwich Tech 1.00010036
Wilcox Tech .6885211642
Goodwin Tech .6434211326.5
Kaynor Tech .6253141375
Windham Tech .5456501838
O'Brien Tech .37535096
Ellis Tech .333360912
Bullard Havens Tech .31225179
Cheney Tech .31225176.5
Platt Tech .22227060
Wolcott Tech .21415148.5
Abbott Tech .0420111111
Grasso Tech .00005000
Vinal Tech .00007000
Whitney Tech .000010000
Wright Tech .000010000

BACK