Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

NCCC Boys Soccer Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.


Rankings below include all games and do not take into account
any special methods a league may have for determining its own rankings.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Ellington .90091027139
Suffield .85081125108
Canton .80082024105
Granby Memorial .7929212894.5
Somers .7509302795
Coventry .7277222389.5
Bolton .5916411941.5
Windsor Locks .5005511622.5
Rockville .250282819
East Granby .250271720
East Windsor .18229069
SMSA .18229060
Stafford .05608114
HMTCA .00009000

BACK