Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Boys Soccer S Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Holy Cross 1.000110033112
Montville 1.0006001851
Griswold 1.0005001526
Nonnewaug .909101030143
Parish Hill .83310203082
Canton .80082024105
Litchfield .8008202497
Innovation .7865111644
Old Saybrook .7787202182
Somers .7509302795
Sacred Heart .75082226103.5
Coventry .7277222389.5
Valley Regional .7007302175
Old Lyme .6675221782.5
Weaver .6674201224
East Hampton .6366322086
Oxford .6255301515
St. Bernard .600320910
Bolton .5916411941.5
Wheeler .5624311318
Portland .5455421752.5
Windsor Locks .5005511622.5
Thomaston .5004431544
Wamogo .500330919
Immaculate .4555601539
Gilbert .4554521437
Shepaug Valley .4553441345
Housatonic Regional .4444501237
Civic Leadership .444450120
Northwest Catholic .4003521135.5
Coginchaug .3503611015.5
East Granby .250271720
St. Paul Catholic .25026060
Lyman Memorial .214151414
Bloomfield .208291718
Plainfield .18816146.5
East Windsor .18229069
SMSA .18229060
Tourtellotte .16717146
Hale Ray .15018148.5
Putnam .13619146
Westbrook .125170320
Notre Dame-Fairfield .12517031
Kolbe Cathedral .06207115
Stafford .05608114
Terryville .05009117.5
Classical Magnet .00006000
Derby .00007000
HMTCA .00009000
MLC .00006000
North Branford .000010000
Wright Tech .000010000

BACK