Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Boys Soccer S Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Holy Cross 1.0007002160
Montville 1.0006001834
Griswold 1.000200615
Litchfield .8757102157
Nonnewaug .8576101858
Valley Regional .8576101835
Canton .8335101539
Somers .7506201845
Old Lyme .7504111340.5
Innovation .7504111328
Old Saybrook .7145201552
Parish Hill .7145201532
Oxford .7145201515
Sacred Heart .6434211339
East Hampton .6434211338
Weaver .600320912
Coventry .600212828
Bolton .5624311321
Northwest Catholic .5003321123
Windsor Locks .5003311016.5
Wamogo .500330914
Wheeler .50033097
St. Bernard .50022067
Gilbert .4383411018
Thomaston .4383411020
Housatonic Regional .429340917
Shepaug Valley .429232826
Civic Leadership .40023063
East Granby .357241717
Portland .357241712.5
Coginchaug .357241711.5
SMSA .28625060
Immaculate .25026066
St. Paul Catholic .25026060
Plainfield .25014144.5
Classical Magnet .25013030
Lyman Memorial .20014036
East Windsor .20014030
Bloomfield .18816143.5
Tourtellotte .18816141.5
Hale Ray .16715030
Westbrook .143160313
Notre Dame-Fairfield .14316031
Putnam .08305112
Kolbe Cathedral .07106112.5
Derby .00007000
HMTCA .00007000
MLC .00004000
North Branford .00007000
Stafford .00005000
Terryville .00007000
Wright Tech .00006000

BACK