Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Berkshire League Boys Soccer Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.


Rankings below include all games and do not take into account
any special methods a league may have for determining its own rankings.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Nonnewaug .909101030143
Litchfield .8008202497
Northwestern .6506311982.5
Thomaston .5004431544
Wamogo .500330919
Gilbert .4554521437
Shepaug Valley .4553441345
Housatonic Regional .4444501237
Terryville .05009117.5

BACK