Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

CRAL Boys Soccer Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.


Rankings below include all games and do not take into account
any special methods a league may have for determining its own rankings.
Many leagues have standings on their website. [Visit the CRAL Website]

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Prince Tech/University .9387012258.5
Aerospace .9004011335
Parish Hill .83310203082
Innovation .7865111644
Weaver .6674201224
Civic Leadership .444450120
Classical Magnet .00006000
MLC .00006000

BACK